Search for a race


Browse by year


Recently added


Submit results

  • Do you have results you want displayed here? Submit them.

08/09/2019 – Padfield Plum Fair Scamper





  
Pos Name Category Club Time
1 JAKE FEARN M BUXTON AC 00:37:38
2 SAM SOLES MU21 BUXTON AC 00:38:44
3 AUSTIN FROST V45 DARK PEAK FR 00:39:14
4 STEVIE KNOWLES V45 PENNINE FR 00:39:19
5 DARREN FISHWICK V45 CHORLEY H 00:40:47
6 MICHAEL STANSFIELD V40 EAST CHESHIRE H 00:40:59
7 CAITLIN RICE L RIBBLE VALLEY 00:41:03
8 CHRIS JACKSON M PENNINE FR 00:41:54
9 KRISTIAN GROOM V40 DARK PEAK FR 00:42:06
10 IAN FRASER V50 EAST CHESHIRE H 00:42:24
11 GARETH LEE M 00:42:42
12 PETE GRAY M BUCKLEY RUNNERS 00:42:57
13 SEAN WILLIS V50 SADDLEWORTH R 00:43:05
14 PAUL FREEMAN M 00:43:09
15 DAN STINTON V40 GLOSSOPDALE H 00:43:26
16 GAVIN BAXTER V45 HOLMFIRTH H 00:43:59
17 DALE FOSTER V45 00:44:49
18 IAN WARHURST V60 PENNINE FR 00:45:31
19 JOSEPH FENNELL M 00:45:41
20 SIMON GARDNER V45 MANCHESTER YMCA 00:46:35
21 G WASINSKI V40 00:46:46
22 HELEN ELMORE LV45 DARK PEAK FR 00:47:02
23 HOWARD DARWIN V50 TODMORDEN H 00:47:09
24 ANGELA HUNTER LV45 00:47:31
25 STEPHEN ELLISON V40 MOUNT BAY 00:49:11
26 SAUL GALLAGHER V50 EAST CHESHIRE H 00:49:27
27 DAVID MADDEN V45 00:49:31
28 PAUL FRYERS V50 PENISTONE FPR 00:49:41
29 ROB SHELDON V40 GLOSSOPDALE H 00:49:49
30 PETER BAILEY V55 BUXTON AC 00:50:31
31 DAVID AHEARN M PENNINE FR 00:50:32
32 TOM FRYERS MU21 PENISTONE FPR 00:51:09
33 NEIL CROSS V50 LONELY GOAT 00:52:06
34 CLARE CUMMINGS L 00:52:41
35 IAN OATES V50 GLOSSOPDALE H 00:52:45
36 GERAINT DAVIES M 00:52:49
37 GEOFF EVETT M 00:52:53
38 STEPHEN MORRAN V60 CALDER VALLEY FR 00:52:55
39 EMMA GERRARD L PENNINE FR 00:53:03
40 REBECCA AVANESSIAN LV45 MANCHESTER YMCA 00:53:04
41 FRANK FIELDING V65 PENNINE FR 00:53:11
42 JAMES HOBSON M GOYT VALLEY ST 00:53:12
43 RACHEL EVETT L GOYT VALLEY ST 00:53:19
44 SIMON BURTON V45 CHESHIRE H R 00:53:21
45 PAUL ROWLAND V60 PENNINE FR 00:53:36
46 SARAH WALCH LV40 PENISTONE FPR 00:53:45
47 HELEN WRIGHT L PENISTONE FPR 00:53:56
48 PETER LEIGHTON V50 00:54:15
49 MATT BROADHEAD V40 STEEL CITY ST 00:54:31
50 TIM HARGREAVES V60 00:54:32
51 RICHARD MELLOR V50 00:55:44
52 DAVID WALKER V55 00:56:13
53 NICK WHITTINGHAM V65 PENISTONE FPR 00:56:16
54 EMMA McQUEEN LV50 EAST CHESHIRE H 00:56:26
55 IAN WOLFENDALE V55 PENNINE FR 00:56:43
56 ELAINE FLEURIOT LV50 PENNINE FR 00:57:31
57 SUZANNE DARKE LV45 SADDLEWORTH R 00:58:01
58 RACHEL McCURRIE L 00:58:22
59 VALENTINA WRIGHT LV45 PENISTONE FPR 00:58:28
60 MICHAEL STUBBS V45 00:58:41
61 JULIE DARIGALA LV45 PENISTONE FPR 00:59:21
62 BRENT LINDSAY V55 PENISTONE FPR 00:59:26
63 PETE BRIGGS M 00:59:51
64 MICK FOWLER V60 00:59:52
65 MARY JEAL LV55 GLOSSOPDALE H 01:00:19
66 KAREN WILSON LV40 01:01:03
67 MYFANWY CROSS L PENISTONE FPR 01:03:14
68 BERNICE NIXON LV65 PENISTONE FPR 01:03:44
69 ANOWSKA BROALS LV40 01:03:56
70 HARRIET DROWIN L PENISTONE FPR 01:04:03
71 JUDE MATTHEWS L PENISTONE FPR 01:08:53
72 CHRIS JOHNSON V70 EAST CHESHIRE H 01:12:39
73 DAWN GODLEY LV55 PENISTONE FPR 01:15:23
74 HELEN BRYERS LV50 PENISTONE FPR 01:15:24
75 SHARON BARTLETT LV45 01:15:43
76 FIONA MOCHREEING L 01:17:29
77 IAN MANNERS V50 01:18:49