Search for a race


Browse by year


Recently added


Submit results

  • Do you have results you want displayed here? Submit them.

01/09/2019 – Castle Carr





  
Pos Name Category Club Time
1 Ethan Hassell M Wharfedale 02:29:28
2 James Gray M Bowland FR 02:30:37
3 Nathan Martin M Wharfedale 02:30:40
4 Matthew Warters M Wharfedale 02:31:30
5 James Allard M Wharfedale 02:39:36
6 Paul Hobbs M40 Todmorden 02:40:06
7 Annie Roberts W Todmorden Harriers 02:41:37
8 Tom Lynch M Otley AC 02:41:40
9 Dan Sands M Wharfedale Harriers 02:42:01
10 Adam Storer M40 02:42:01
11 Darren Fishwick M40 Chorley 02:43:41
12 John Allan M Calder Valley 02:46:24
13 Ian Ferguson M50 Bingley 02:47:43
14 Tom Smith M50 Bowland FR 02:50:28
15 Jonny Croston M40 Calder Valley 02:51:10
16 Jonathan Jackson M Dark Peak FR 02:51:16
17 Ben Fletcher M40 Helsby RC 02:52:15
18 Giles Bailey M50 Meltham AC 02:54:29
19 Craig Storozuk M Barlick FR 02:55:57
20 Philip Hewitt M Holmfirth Harriers 02:57:47
21 Rick Harwood M40 Keighley & Craven 02:58:10
22 Sarah Lilleman W Dark Peak FR 03:03:28
23 Ricky Parrish M Todmorden Harriers 03:12:06
24 John Boothman M50 Barlick FR 03:12:56
25 Paul Cook M40 Durham FR 03:15:40
26 Paul Clough M Halifax Harriers 03:18:16
27 Paul Heeten M40 Fellandale 03:19:02
28 Bill Beckett M50 Chorley 03:20:16
29 Phillip Roberts M40 03:23:04
30 Stephen Milner M50 Wharfedale 03:27:27
31 Fiona Fullwood W40 Dark Peak FR 03:27:37
32 Chris Small M40 Fellandale 03:30:48
33 Steve Wathall M60 Black Combe 03:40:05
34 Caroline Thomas W40 Fellandale 03:40:47
35 Matt Harmon M 03:41:13
36 Kirsty Patten W Todmorden Harriers 03:42:22
37 Christian Ellis M40 03:47:16
38 Michael Loughlin M60 Preston Harriers 03:48:34
39 Rod Sutcliffe M60 Calder Valley 04:12:51
40 Stella Chrisanthou W40 Calder Valley 04:13:08
41 Christine Addison W50 Fellandale 04:18:05
42 Adam Bates M40 Harrogate Harriers 04:20:32
43 Louise O Brien W40 Fellandale 04:20:39
44 Diane Wright W50 Calder Valley 04:23:17
45 Claire Berry W Spenborough AC 04:24:59
46 Laura Woodhead W Wharfedale 04:25:13
47 Tanya Shepherd W Fellandale 04:25:14
48 Dan Simmons M50 Harrogate Harriers 04:27:04
49 Chris Davies M60 Saddleworth dnf