Search for a race


Browse by year


Recently added


Submit results

  • Do you have results you want displayed here? Submit them.

21/08/2019 – Crook Peak Cake Race





  
Pos Name Category Club Time
1 Chris McMillan M Weston AC 00:19:05
2 Sam Mitchell M 00:20:13
3 Gareth Williams M Southville RC 00:20:25
4 Seth Ford M 00:21:02
5 Alex Smith M Westbury Harriers 00:21:30
6 Carl Sturman M Mendip Tri 00:21:53
7 Adam Whitehead M 00:21:57
8 James Bodely M 00:22:02
9 Otto Karhunen M Southville RC 00:22:03
10 Maxime Tornier M 00:22:11
11 Chris Selman M Weston AC 00:22:12
12 Neil Golding M Mendip Tri 00:22:22
13 Matthew Wheeler MV40 Weston AC 00:22:23
14 James Bertenshaw M Weston AC 00:22:29
15 Simon Marchant M Southville RC 00:22:31
16 Andy Dunn MV40 Bristol And West AC 00:22:40
17 Andy Malloy MV40 Bristol And West AC 00:22:43
18 Jane Faram W Southville RC 00:22:53
19 Paul Jefferson MV40 Bristol And West AC 00:23:08
20 Adrian Noble MV50 Weston AC 00:23:23
21 Ewan Paton MV40 Westbury Harriers 00:23:24
22 Richard Hemmings M 00:23:31
23 Susan Duncan W Weston AC 00:23:50
24 Nick Daniels MV40 Taunton AC 00:24:04
25 Rich Carpenter MV40 Southville RC 00:24:43
26 Peter Robertson MV40 00:24:45
27 Alex Meadows M Wells City Harriers 00:24:47
28 Chris Kelsey MV60 Wells City Harriers 00:24:53
29 Tomos Rivers M Town And Country H 00:24:56
30 Robyn Ellis WV40 Westbury Harriers 00:24:59
31 Ken Ham MV50 Westbury Harriers 00:25:03
32 Jim Plunkett-Cole MV50 Town And Country H 00:25:11
33 Paul Coombes M Southville RC 00:25:17
34 Stuart Tanton M 00:25:23
35 Luke Taylor MV50 Town And Country H 00:25:29
36 Emily Cox W Southville RC 00:25:30
37 James Gales M Southville RC 00:25:31
38 James Miller MV40 00:25:38
39 Mike West MV40 Southville RC 00:25:41
40 Christopher Hopes MV50 Southville RC 00:25:44
41 Rachel Johnston W Weston AC 00:25:47
42 Chris Huxton M 00:25:56
43 James Pickman M Mendip Tri 00:25:58
44 Wilf Burke MV60 Town And Country H 00:26:03
45 John Mallone MV60 Nailsea RC 00:26:06
46 Tony Hogg MV50 Cheddar RC 00:26:22
47 Stuart Diamond MV50 Weston AC 00:26:25
48 Marc Bostock M Weston AC 00:26:27
49 Antony Green MV50 Weston AC 00:26:34
50 Michelle Fryer W Weston AC 00:26:44
51 Wilf Huxtable M Goa AC 00:26:46
52 Gary Jennings MV60 Southville RC 00:26:53
53 Thomas Blatchford MV40 Mendip Tri 00:27:08
54 Daniel Steer M Mendip Hill Hash 00:27:15
55 Adrian Rigby MV40 West Country Tri 00:27:15
56 Richard Hughes MV50 Westbury Harriers 00:27:28
57 John Steinhardt MV60 00:27:30
58 Guy Bradford MV40 Weston AC 00:27:34
59 Chris Brown M Bitton RR 00:27:41
60 Tom Watkins M Bristol And West AC 00:27:50
61 Michael Wood MV50 00:27:51
62 Robert Frazier MV40 00:28:11
63 Joe Hogartnor M 00:28:13
64 Daniel Crook M 00:28:18
65 Kelly Moger W Wells City Harriers 00:28:26
66 Chris Hewett MV40 Wellington Weavers RC 00:28:31
67 Dan Hird MV50 00:28:37
68 Ifor Powell MV50 Westbury Harriers 00:28:39
69 Pauline Hilley W 00:28:44
70 Jim Hayward MV50 Bristol OK 00:28:48
71 Becky Vaughan WV40 Weston AC 00:28:50
72 Gavin Neilson M 00:29:09
73 Jamie Hayward M Bristol OK 00:29:15
74 Trevor Fitsall MV40 Westbury Harriers 00:29:24
75 Joanne Plumbley WV40 Thornbury RC 00:29:39
76 Julie Bailiss WV40 Weston AC 00:29:47
77 Paul Knight MV50 Wells City Harriers 00:29:59
78 Mike Karthauser MV40 Southville RC 00:30:06
79 Sally Dodge W 00:30:41
80 Mike Brown MV60 Mendip Hill Hash 00:30:52
81 Clare Harvey W Weston AC 00:30:56
82 Helen Diamond WV50 Weston AC 00:31:15
83 David Faulkner MV50 Bristol OK 00:31:29
84 Anneke Bull WV50 Westbury Harriers 00:31:31
85 Rosina Rowlands WV50 Thornbury RC 00:31:48
86 Wayne Lee MV40 Nailsea RC 00:31:51
87 Corrie Lee WV40 00:31:53
88 Graham Blunt MV40 00:32:20
89 Daisy Hewitt W 00:32:43
90 Jim Wotton MV60 Weston AC 00:32:52
91 Elly Mills WV50 Mendip Hill Hash 00:33:03
92 Agnieszka Kaminska WV40 Bristol And West AC 00:33:05
93 Julia Withers WV50 Weston AC 00:33:18
94 Chris Lewis MV40 00:33:20
95 Catherine Alexander WV50 00:33:20
96 Becci Green W Burnham-on-Sea H 00:34:01
97 Simon Metcalfe MV50 The Wolfpack 00:34:17
98 Ellen Williams W Southville RC 00:34:35
99 Richard Crook MV50 00:34:39
100 Elizabeth Green WV70 Weston AC 00:35:25
101 Ruth Lang W Mendip Tri 00:35:26
102 Sid Green MV50 Mendip Tri 00:35:27
103 Helen Kelsey WV60 Wells City Harriers 00:35:43
104 Ian Purnell MV50 Weston AC 00:35:52
105 Jimmy Hartwell MV50 Cheddar RC 00:36:07
106 Susie Blunt WV40 Westfield TT 00:36:30
107 Tracey Vincent WV40 Southville RC 00:36:32
108 Peter Orme MV60 Portishead RC 00:37:00
109 Kay Ridgwell WV60 Westbury Harriers 00:38:35
110 Eithne Noonan WV60 Westbury Harriers 00:38:53
111 Kate Hellier WV40 00:39:37
112 Stewart Hellier MV40 00:39:43
113 Odette Powell WV40 Weston AC 00:41:24
114 Richard Nuell MV60 Portishead RC 00:44:59