Search for a race


Browse by year


Recently added


Submit results

  • Do you have results you want displayed here? Submit them.

20/07/2019 – Snowdon





  
Pos Name Category Club Time
1 Andy Douglas ELITE-M Scotland 01:04:04
2 Martin Demattei's ELITE-M Italy 01:06:33
3 Bernard Demattei's ELITE-M Italy 01:07:06
4 Zak Hanna ELITE-M Rep Of Ireland 01:08:09
5 James Espie ELITE-M Scotland 01:08:50
6 Mike Cayton ELITE-M England 01:09:52
7 Ewan Brown ELITE-M Scotland 01:10:08
8 Joe Baxter ELITE-M England 01:10:14
9 Billy Cartwright ELITE-M England 01:10:19
10 Mark Hopkinson ELITE-M Wales 01:10:20
11 Russell Bentley ELITE-M Wales 01:10:35
12 Ben Livesey ELITE-M Royal Air Force 01:10:54
13 Dan Haworth ELITE-M England 01:10:55
14 Killian Mooney ELITE-M Rep Of Ireland 01:11:02
15 John Yells ELITE-M Scotland 01:11:25
16 Ben Coop MOPEN BURY AC 01:11:29
17 Aaron Mcgrady ELITE-M Northern Ireland 01:12:01
18 Dave Archer MOPEN MATLOCK AC 01:12:22
19 Ian Holmes M50+ Bingley 01:12:29
20 Harry Holmes MOPEN MATLOCK AC 01:12:59
21 Szabo Sandor ELITE-M Hungary 01:13:29
22 Sam Sahli ELITE-M USA 01:13:47
23 Sam Stead MOPEN KESWICK AC 01:14:08
24 Mark Stephens ELITE-M Rep Of Ireland 01:14:26
25 Daniel Bodman ELITE-M Wales 01:14:29
26 Stuart Bond M40+ 01:14:41
27 Michael Corrales ELITE-M Wales B 01:14:44
28 Tim Johnson ELITE-M Northern Ireland 01:14:46
29 Sarah McCormack ELITE-F Rep Of Ireland 01:14:49
30 Richard Roberts ELITE-M Wales 01:14:59
31 Alistair Thornton MOPEN HORWICH RMI HARRIERS 01:15:09
32 Elisa Sortini ELITE-F Italy 01:15:11
33 Chris Mcmillan MOPEN WESTON AC 01:16:11
34 Michael Kallenberg MOPEN CARDIFF AACRoyal Air Force 01:16:31
35 Hatti Archer ELITE-F England 01:17:17
36 Sam Watson MOPEN WHARFEDALE HARRIERS 01:17:24
37 Conor O'Mahony ELITE-M Rep Of Ireland 01:17:28
38 Jonathan Scott ELITE-M Northern Ireland 01:18:08
39 Ian Conroy MOPEN HORWICH RMI HARRIERS 01:18:14
40 Owain Williams ELITE-M Wales B 01:18:18
41 Luke Beresford MOPEN RIPLEY RC 01:18:33
42 Emma Gould FOPEN MERCIA FELL RC 01:19:05
43 Ryan Farrugia ELITE-M Malta 01:19:40
44 Etienne Blumstein-Jones ELITE-M Australia 01:19:43
45 Shane Donnelly ELITE-M Northern Ireland 01:20:06
46 Tristan Evans ELITE-M Wales B 01:20:12
47 Joel Gomes MOPEN WREXHAM AAC 01:20:19
48 Emlyn Owen M45+ ERYRI HARRIERS 01:20:22
49 Sam Orton M45+ ERYRI HARRIERS 01:20:32
50 David Poole MOPEN BARLICK FELL RUNNERS 01:20:42
51 John Butters M40+ NORTHUMBERLAND FELL RUNNERS 01:21:03
52 Benjamin Mark Davidson MOPEN 01:21:07
53 Rory Johnson MOPEN ERYRI HARRIERS 01:21:28
54 Joseph Murray MOPEN MALDWYN H 01:21:33
55 Brendan Rothery M40+ ERYRI HARRIERS 01:21:38
56 Anthony Allan M40+ CONGLETON HARRIERS AC 01:21:42
57 Dave Kirkham M40+ WHARFEDALE HARRIERS 01:21:43
58 Ian Edwards MOPEN ERYRI HARRIERS 01:21:46
59 Kelli Roberts ELITE-F England 01:21:47
60 Sam Green MOPEN 01:21:49
61 Peter Rigby MOPEN HELM HILL RUNNERS 01:22:15
62 Matthew Fortes M40+ ERYRI HARRIERS 01:22:19
63 Ethan Hassell MOPEN WHARFEDALE HARRIERS 01:22:52
64 Ifan Dafydd MOPEN 01:23:03
65 Matthew Richardson MOPEN SALTAIRE STRIDERS 01:23:07
66 Scout Adkin ELITE-F Scotland 01:23:08
67 Chris Donnelly M40+ SALE HARRIERS MANCHESTER 01:23:09
68 Eddie Fletcher MOPEN KESWICK AC 01:23:30
69 Francesso Pedrazzoli ELITE-M CSI Morbegno 01:23:46
70 Miranda Grant ELITE-F Scotland 01:23:50
71 Duncan Harris M50+ 01:23:56
72 Alex Fowler MOPEN HORWICH RMI HARRIERS 01:24:00
73 Michael Cunliffe MOPEN FULHAM RUNNING CLUB 01:24:12
74 Megan Wilson ELITE-F Northern Ireland 01:24:14
75 Andrew Cox MOPEN MOORFOOT RUNNERS 01:24:18
76 Conner Smith MOPEN DARK PEAK FELL RUNNERS CLUB 01:24:26
77 Dyfed Whiteside Thomas M40+ ERYRI HARRIERS 01:24:31
78 Jason Williams M40+ HERMITAGE HARRIERS RC 01:24:35
79 Rhys Goodhead MOPEN 01:24:38
80 Andrew Reynolds MOPEN NEATH HARRIERS 01:24:38
81 David Price MOPEN WORCESTER AC 01:24:43
82 Clive Morgan M40+ MALDWYN H 01:24:55
83 Dilwyn Powell-Jones MOPEN 01:24:59
84 Warren Swords MOPEN 01:25:07
85 Tim Chadwick MOPEN BARLICK FELL RUNNERS 01:25:16
86 Richard Bell ELITE-M Northern Ireland 01:25:49
87 Katie Walshaw ELITE-F England 01:25:52
88 Marc Sennett MOPEN WHARFEDALE HARRIERS 01:26:01
89 Bernard Fortune M45+ 01:26:13
90 Kieran White ELITE-M Royal Air Force 01:26:17
91 Karl Steinegger MOPEN AMBLESIDE AC 01:26:29
92 Jonathan Rhys MOPEN RHEDWYR HEBOG RUNNERS 01:26:39
93 Martin Owen MOPEN RHEDWYR HEBOG RUNNERS 01:26:44
94 Josh Matthews MOPEN 01:26:49
95 Matt Clark MOPEN HELM HILL RUNNERS 01:27:07
96 Emma Clayton ELITE-F England 01:27:20
97 Jason Bennett M45+ BUXTON DISTRICT AC 01:27:26
98 Sin Edwards MOPEN 01:27:30
99 Adam Buckley MOPEN 01:27:35
100 Andrew Britton M40+ WHARFEDALE HARRIERS 01:27:40
101 Gavin Smith MOPEN SKIPTON AC 01:27:44
102 Chris Callaghan M40+ BUCKLEY RC 01:27:48
103 Jemima Elgood ELITE-F England 01:28:04
104 James Harvey MOPEN 01:28:13
105 Twm Morgan MOPEN RHEDWYR HEBOG RUNNERS 01:28:16
106 Jill Mykura ELITE-F Scotland 01:28:18
107 Mel Price F45+ MERCIA FELL RC 01:28:24
108 Gregor Davidson MOPEN LOCHABER AC 01:28:37
109 Becky Quinn ELITE-F Rep Of Ireland 01:28:42
110 Gethin Armstrong MOPEN 01:28:42
111 Louise Mercer ELITE-F Scotland 01:29:00
112 Adrian Williams M45+ ERYRI HARRIERS 01:29:07
113 Karl Ashworth MOPEN 01:29:10
114 Tom Mollekin MOPEN MYNYDD DU MOUNTAIN RUNNERS 01:29:25
115 Llyr Ap Gruffydd MOPEN 01:29:26
116 Katie Beecher ELITE-F Wales 01:29:29
117 Al Smithson MOPEN MERSEY-TRI 01:29:37
118 Michael Stansfield M40+ EAST CHESHIRE HARRIERS TAMES 01:29:38
119 Ian Ellis M40+ 01:29:42
120 Rhys Owen M40+ CYBI STRIDERS 01:29:46
121 Mariusz Felczerek M40+ DONCASTER AC 01:29:50
122 Owen Humphreys M50+ 01:29:52
123 Shaun Davies M40+ ERYRI HARRIERS 01:30:00
124 Rachel Pilling FOPEN PUDSEY BRAMLEY AC 01:30:09
125 Ross Roberts MOPEN ERYRI HARRIERS 01:30:11
126 Fraser Mackenzie MOPEN LOCHABER AC 01:30:17
127 Richard Stevenson M40+ CLAYTON-LE-MOORS HARRIERS 01:30:22
128 Stephen Smithies M50+ CALDER VALLEY FELL RUNNERS 01:30:36
129 Katherine Davis F50+ NORTHUMBERLAND FELL RUNNERS 01:30:37
130 Faye Johnson ELITE-F Wales 01:30:40
131 Ian Whistance M45+ MYNYDD DU MOUNTAIN RUNNERS 01:30:47
132 Simon Adney MOPEN MERCIA FELL RC 01:30:49
133 Seth Davies MOPEN CARDIGAN RC 01:30:52
134 James Williamson MOPEN CLAYTON-LE-MOORS HARRIERS 01:30:54
135 Elliw Haf ELITE-F Wales 01:31:06
136 Gwyn Williams MOPEN ERYRI HARRIERS 01:31:15
137 Bryan Simpson MOPEN LOCHABER AC 01:31:40
138 Paul Jeggo M55+ SPRINGFIELD STRIDERS RC 01:31:45
139 Sian Williams F40+ RHEDWYR HEBOG RUNNERS 01:31:45
140 Dylan Thomas MOPEN 01:31:57
141 Bryan Mckenna M40+ CARNETHY HILL RC 01:31:58
142 Alex Mason M40+ DELAMERE SPARTANS 01:31:59
143 David Crowder MOPEN 01:32:00
144 Gareth Bowyer M50+ 01:32:11
145 Noel Crane M55+ ERYRI HARRIERS 01:32:14
146 Ruaraidh Mackenzie MOPEN LOCHABER AC 01:32:21
147 David Murphy M50+ ROSSENDALE HARRIERS AC 01:32:24
148 Robin Howie MOPEN WHARFEDALE HARRIERS 01:32:28
149 Robert Costello MOPEN 01:32:32
150 Ian Luke M40+ POOLE RUNNERS 01:32:33
151 Dyfan Dwyfor MOPEN 01:32:39
152 Tomos Jones MOPEN ERYRI HARRIERS 01:32:49
153 Aine McCann ELITE-F Northern Ireland 01:32:54
154 Huw Roberts MOPEN 01:33:19
155 Zac Kaye MOPEN 01:33:27
156 Monica Padilla FOPEN WHARFEDALE HARRIERS 01:33:29
157 Daniel Sands MOPEN WHARFEDALE HARRIERS 01:33:51
158 Sinead Murtagh ELITE-F Rep Of Ireland 01:33:52
159 Gemma Moore ELITE-F Wales 01:33:58
160 Sarah Graham ELITE-F Northern Ireland 01:34:00
161 Owain Llewellyn M40+ 01:34:14
162 Aron Huw Jones MOPEN RHEDWYR HEBOG RUNNERS 01:34:20
163 Phillip Turnbull MOPEN MALDWYN H 01:34:23
164 Mark Fussell MOPEN CUMBERLAND FELL RUNNERS 01:34:26
165 Matt Allen ELITE-M Royal Air Force 01:34:29
166 Nick Jones M40+ BUXTON DISTRICT AC 01:34:36
167 David Griffith M45+ GOG TRIATHLON CLUB 01:34:38
168 Gwion Williams M45+ ERYRI HARRIERS 01:34:55
169 Hannah Kallenberg FOPEN WHARFEDALE HARRIERS 01:34:58
170 Josh Harris M45+ WESTON AC 01:35:00
171 Gareth Bryer M40+ MYNYDD DU MOUNTAIN RUNNERS 01:35:05
172 Rhian Probert F50+ MYNYDD DU MOUNTAIN RUNNERS 01:35:10
173 Leah Williams FOPEN SOUTHEND-ON-SEA AC 01:35:14
174 Sophie Noon FOPEN CUMBERLAND FELL RUNNERS 01:35:18
175 Christian Poulton M50+ CAMBRIDGE HARRIERS 01:35:23
176 Adam Wallwork MOPEN TRAWDEN ATHLETIC CLUB 01:35:33
177 Tasha Sexton F45+ PEMBROKESHIRE HARRIERS AAC 01:35:37
178 Gonks Hughes M45+ RHEDWYR HEBOG RUNNERS 01:35:43
179 Shileen O'Kane ELITE-F Northern Ireland 01:35:52
180 Andrew Peers MOPEN BUCKLEY RC 01:35:54
181 Nik Tarrega FOPEN YORK KNAVESMIRE HARRIERS 01:35:56
182 Annie Roberts FOPEN 01:36:02
183 Gareth Lee MOPEN 01:36:03
184 Peter Jones M40+ OSWESTRY OLYMPIANS 01:36:07
185 Hannah Jones FOPEN MICKLEOVER RUNNING CLUB 01:36:12
186 Paul Griffiths M40+ FORMULA ONE CC 01:36:12
187 Aaron Mansell Griffiths MOPEN 01:36:32
188 Colin Latham MOPEN 01:36:55
189 Jack Holder MOPEN WHARFEDALE HARRIERS 01:37:10
190 Hefin Rowlands MOPEN MALDWYN H 01:37:12
191 Stuart Thomas M40+ BUCKLEY RC 01:37:13
192 Alan Smith M55+ DEESIDE RUNNERS 01:37:29
193 Andrew Martindale M50+ NORTHERN FELLS RUNNING CLUB 01:37:37
194 Gary Pearson M45+ CROFT AMBREY RC 01:37:40
195 Adam Jones MOPEN 01:37:40
196 David Baugh M55+ DENBIGH HARRIERS 01:37:41
197 Simon Waring M45+ 01:37:56
198 Daniel Thurston M40+ WREKIN ROAD RUNNERS 01:38:02
199 Simon Wood M40+ 01:38:06
200 Jennifer Charlton F40+ ERYRI HARRIERS 01:38:11
201 Andrew Thomas MOPEN 01:38:11
202 Bryn Russell MOPEN 01:38:13
203 Jim Roberts M50+ KEIGHLEY CRAVEN AC 01:38:17
204 Sean Hughes MOPEN 01:38:18
205 Joe Cooper MOPEN 01:38:23
206 Rhys Pippard MOPEN MYNYDD DU MOUNTAIN RUNNERS 01:38:26
207 Emma Weston F45+ CONGLETON HARRIERS AC 01:38:27
208 Daniel Peers MOPEN SPECTRUM STRIDERS RC 01:38:33
209 Ian Hutchinson M40+ DERWENT VALLEY TRAIL RUNNERS 01:38:33
210 Ed Harmer M50+ ERYRI HARRIERS 01:38:34
211 Owen Pooley MOPEN 01:38:37
212 Rebecca Jane Law FOPEN ERYRI HARRIERS 01:38:39
213 Gethin Thomas M40+ ERYRI HARRIERS 01:38:43
214 Gary Mason M45+ NORTHUMBERLAND FELL RUNNERS 01:38:50
215 Cai Owen MOPEN 01:38:54
216 Christopher Hemsley MOPEN EMERSONS GREEN RUNNING CLUB 01:38:57
217 Richard Tarrega MOPEN YORK KNAVESMIRE HARRIERS 01:38:57
218 Simon Taylor M40+ DARWEN DASHERS RC 01:39:04
219 Roger Thompson M50+ 01:39:08
220 Graham Maynard M55+ CAMBRIDGE HARRIERS 01:39:14
221 Gaynor Keane F40+ SADDLEWORTH RUNNERS 01:39:15
222 Gwydion Ap Wynn M40+ RHEDWYR HEBOG RUNNERS 01:39:15
223 Joseph King MOPEN 01:39:18
224 Carwyn Thomas MOPEN 01:39:37
225 Emlyn Roberts M55+ ERYRI HARRIERS 01:39:45
226 Clem Dixon M55+ CAMBRIDGE HARRIERS 01:39:51
227 Matt Lovett M45+ POPLAR RUNNING CLUB 01:39:56
228 Gary Howarth M45+ 01:39:58
229 Iwan Edgar M60+ ERYRI HARRIERS 01:40:02
230 Richard Cheney MOPEN 01:40:07
231 Kevin Clark M50+ 01:40:16
232 Steven Eastwood MOPEN 01:40:19
233 Guto Edwards M50+ ERYRI HARRIERS 01:40:33
234 Alissa Ellis F40+ HAILSHAM HARRIERS 01:40:34
235 Richard Bouglas MOPEN BUXTON DISTRICT AC 01:40:40
236 Jon Davies MOPEN 01:40:41
237 Sarah Seery FOPEN ERYRI HARRIERS 01:40:42
238 Dafydd Evans MOPEN 01:40:48
239 Michael Reynolds M50+ MERCIA FELL RC 01:40:51
240 Joe Todd M40+ KENDAL AAC 01:40:51
241 Dylan Huws M60+ ERYRI HARRIERS 01:40:54
242 Julie Cashell F40+ MYNYDD DU MOUNTAIN RUNNERS 01:40:54
243 Robin Sandham MOPEN 01:40:59
244 Victoria Peel FOPEN BARLICK FELL RUNNERS 01:41:02
245 Tim Hargreaves M50+ BUCKLEY RC 01:41:02
246 Christopher Whitfield M40+ 01:41:10
247 Craig Mitchley MOPEN 01:41:22
248 Nicholas Mitchell MOPEN 01:41:24
249 Samantha Willis F40+ BUXTON DISTRICT AC 01:41:25
250 Clare Patterson F40+ MYNYDD DU MOUNTAIN RUNNERS 01:41:26
251 Emily Brown ELITE-F Royal Air Force 01:41:31
252 Ron Edwards M40+ 01:41:45
253 Helen Morgan FOPEN ERYRI HARRIERS 01:41:53
254 Jason Parry Jones MOPEN ERYRI HARRIERS 01:41:57
255 Llyr Roberts MOPEN TAF RUNNING ORIENTEERING (TR 01:42:02
256 Robert Maclean M50+ LOCHABER AC 01:42:04
257 Rob Barber M45+ 01:42:13
258 Gary English M55+ LIVERPOOL RC 01:42:35
259 Steve Toogood M55+ BUCKLEY RC 01:42:39
260 Matthew Leonard M45+ ERYRI HARRIERS 01:42:42
261 William Miller MOPEN ERYRI HARRIERS 01:42:56
262 Matthew Roberts MOPEN 01:43:01
263 Dylan Evans M55+ MEIRIONYDD RUNNING CLUB 01:43:02
264 John Hampton M45+ 01:43:10
265 David Edwards MOPEN 01:43:19
266 Nathan Jones M40+ 01:43:23
267 Iwan Ap Trefor MOPEN RHEDWYR HEBOG RUNNERS 01:43:29
268 Wayne Mcintosh MOPEN CLAYTON-LE-MOORS HARRIERS 01:43:30
269 Howard Owen MOPEN LES CROUPIERS RC 01:43:34
270 Gary Porter-Jones M50+ ERYRI HARRIERS 01:43:36
271 Andrzej Bojarski M45+ 01:43:40
272 Andrew Burgess MOPEN 01:43:44
273 Paul Tucker M50+ MYNYDD DU MOUNTAIN RUNNERS 01:43:44
274 Daniel Rodrigues MOPEN 01:43:46
275 Gerallt Hughes MOPEN 01:43:52
276 Natalie Murphy F50+ ROSSENDALE HARRIERS AC 01:43:54
277 Richard Gregson MOPEN 01:43:54
278 Hailey Fletcher FOPEN 01:43:57
279 Adam Mitchell M40+ 01:43:58
280 Thomas Lindesay MOPEN 01:44:00
281 Salvatore Tarabini ELITE-M CSI Morbegno 01:44:05
282 Laurence Dawson M40+ 01:44:08
283 Osian Wyn MOPEN ABERYSTWYTH AC 01:44:13
284 Paul Minton MOPEN BELLE VUE RACERS 01:44:17
285 Owain Roberts MOPEN 01:44:21
286 Simon Lacey MOPEN 01:44:24
287 Shaun Cromie MOPEN WREKIN ROAD RUNNERS 01:44:30
288 Ian Mulligan M50+ CYBI STRIDERS 01:44:48
289 Stephen Bellis M60+ 01:44:55
290 Steve Hurn M50+ STROUD DISTRICT AC 01:45:03
291 Andy Robinson M55+ MERCIA FELL RC 01:45:08
292 Jay Mitchell M40+ 01:45:10
293 Oliver Sheppard MOPEN ROYAL SUTTON COLDFIELD AC 01:45:16
294 Mark Jones M45+ COLWYN BAY AAC 01:45:17
295 Claudette Fleming FOPEN 01:45:18
296 Steven Pearce MOPEN 01:45:26
297 Tom Williams MOPEN 01:45:27
298 Richard Lawson M45+ WILMSLOW RC 01:45:28
299 Andrew Wood MOPEN CORSHAM RC 01:45:37
300 Claire Bidwell FOPEN 01:45:40
301 David Marham M55+ LEIGHTON BUZZARD AC 01:45:47
302 Gavin Rogerson MOPEN 01:45:52
303 Daniel Latham MOPEN BUXTON DISTRICT AC 01:45:53
304 Neil Swan M40+ PRESTWICH AC 01:45:59
305 Sabina Botta ELITE-F CSI Morbegno 01:46:08
306 Stephen Roberts M65+ OSWESTRY OLYMPIANS 01:46:11
307 James Lindesay MOPEN 01:46:18
308 Richard Goff MOPEN BUXTON DISTRICT AC 01:46:28
309 Tony Keech M60+ HUMAN ENERGY AC 01:46:35
310 Greg Czerniawski MOPEN 01:46:59
311 Stefan Imiolczyk MOPEN 01:47:10
312 Sarah Sherratt F45+ BOWLAND FELL RUNNERS 01:47:29
313 Leon Davies M40+ NORTH WALES ROAD RUNNERS 01:47:35
314 Vincent Edwards M45+ 01:47:38
315 Simon Rees M40+ 01:47:40
316 Bernie Morris M45+ BUCKLEY RC 01:47:57
317 Andy Neill M50+ TRING RC 01:48:10
318 Jaclyn Artist FOPEN ERYRI HARRIERS 01:48:11
319 David Burton M55+ KESWICK AC 01:48:21
320 Mark Midgley M50+ BOWLAND FELL RUNNERS 01:48:27
321 David Williams MOPEN 01:48:43
322 Darren Hutchings M40+ MYNYDD DU MOUNTAIN RUNNERS 01:48:49
323 Huw Williams MOPEN DENBIGH HARRIERS 01:48:52
324 Ifan Morgan MOPEN 01:48:57
325 Dean Rees Thomas M45+ 01:48:59
326 James Hooton M45+ CYBI STRIDERS 01:49:12
327 Huw Gwilym M40+ 01:49:15
328 Ioan Davies M40+ 01:49:22
329 Patrick Wardle MOPEN WHARFEDALE HARRIERS 01:49:26
330 Derfel Owen MOPEN 01:49:37
331 Toby Smith MOPEN 01:49:40
332 Ben Wells M40+ MEIRIONYDD RUNNING CLUB 01:49:51
333 Andrew Dickens M45+ MYNYDD DU MOUNTAIN RUNNERS 01:49:51
334 Claire Chatterton ELITE-F New Zealand 01:49:53
335 Adrian Baker M55+ DARK PEAK FELL RUNNERS CLUB 01:50:02
336 Megan Hughes F40+ ERYRI HARRIERS 01:50:08
337 Ifan Jones M50+ MALDWYN H 01:50:13
338 Dylan Owen MOPEN 01:50:22
339 Shane Jones MOPEN RHEDWYR HEBOG RUNNERS 01:50:22
340 Kevin Roberts M45+ 01:50:25
341 Richard Wykes M45+ 01:50:42
342 Richard Jones M40+ RHEDWYR HEBOG RUNNERS 01:50:46
343 Dewi Snelson MOPEN TAF RUNNING ORIENTEERING (TR 01:50:50
344 Edward Goldsmith MOPEN 01:50:53
345 Jason Stott M50+ WILMSLOW STRIDERS 01:51:09
346 Geoff Cooper M50+ MATLOCK AC 01:51:17
347 Michael Kelly M50+ LEIGHTON BUZZARD AC 01:51:19
348 Justin Clarkson M45+ 01:51:21
349 Alice Evans FOPEN 01:51:23
350 Lyndon Roberts M40+ 01:51:27
351 John Pritchard M55+ 01:51:33
352 Gordon Hughes MOPEN 01:51:36
353 Patrick Phelan M55+ 01:51:42
354 Melissa Turnbull FOPEN MALDWYN H 01:51:43
355 Darren Fairclough M45+ CROOK DISTRICT AC 01:51:44
356 Edward Edwards M65+ ERYRI HARRIERS 01:51:45
357 Mark Taylor MOPEN CLAYTON-LE-MOORS HARRIERS 01:51:49
358 Michael Shepherd M50+ 01:51:58
359 Richard Evans M50+ ERYRI HARRIERS 01:51:58
360 Llyr Rees M45+ 01:52:02
361 Lauren Kedar FOPEN 01:52:03
362 Anthony Jones MOPEN 01:52:12
363 Sam Edwards MOPEN 01:52:21
364 Eric Davies M60+ 01:52:24
365 Arwyn Williams M45+ CLWB RHEDEG DVT RUNNING CLUB 01:52:24
366 Enid Gruffudd F45+ ABERYSTWYTH AC 01:52:25
367 Wil Evans M50+ ERYRI HARRIERS 01:52:33
368 Ian Gladwell M55+ WEST END RUNNERS 01:52:43
369 Jeff Adams M60+ PENSBY RUNNERS 01:52:45
370 Bernie Jones M60+ MALDWYN H 01:52:47
371 Lynne Parry F40+ 01:52:48
372 Chris Vincent M55+ 01:52:50
373 Lou Summers F50+ MYNYDD DU MOUNTAIN RUNNERS 01:52:56
374 Geoff Hicks MOPEN 01:53:07
375 Paul Dobson M55+ NORTHERN FELLS RUNNING CLUB 01:53:12
376 Emma Watson FOPEN WHARFEDALE HARRIERS 01:53:15
377 Paul Chadwick M60+ WELLS CITY HARRIERS 01:53:21
378 Emma Britton FOPEN 01:53:31
379 Stephen Leslie Mcguckin MOPEN 01:53:32
380 Kevin Pygall M45+ 01:53:38
381 Andrew Hallam MOPEN 01:53:43
382 Gerallt Wyn Morris MOPEN 01:53:46
383 Jeff Fidler M50+ KNUTSFORD TRI CLUB 01:53:48
384 Charlotte Pollock F40+ 01:53:51
385 Rowland Sharp M55+ RHEDWYR HEBOG RUNNERS 01:53:55
386 Emily Hutchinson ELITE-F Royal Air Force 01:53:55
387 Stephen Dunnett M60+ FRAMLINGHAM FLYERS 01:54:01
388 Colin Britton M40+ 01:54:04
389 Paul Swyers M50+ RADCLIFFE AC 01:54:20
390 Kramar Donachie M45+ 01:54:22
391 Matt Crompton M40+ GLOSSOPDALE HARRIERS 01:54:24
392 Alan French M65+ RUN FREE FELL RUNNERS 01:54:29
393 Nigel Crompton M55+ PENSBY RUNNERS 01:54:30
394 Caroline Harding F45+ PUDSEY BRAMLEY AC 01:54:45
395 Rob Williams MOPEN 01:54:47
396 Adrian Murphy M50+ 01:54:59
397 Angela Champion F40+ MYNYDD DU MOUNTAIN RUNNERS 01:55:06
398 Carl Hopkinson M50+ RIPLEY RC 01:55:08
399 Wyn Roberts M45+ PRESTATYN RC 01:55:17
400 Rhys Williams MOPEN 01:55:17
401 Mari Williams FOPEN DENBIGH HARRIERS 01:55:20
402 Deiniol Griffiths MOPEN 01:55:22
403 John Jones M70+ 01:55:24
404 Steffan Jones MOPEN 01:55:26
405 Nichola Dugdale F60+ CLAYTON-LE-MOORS HARRIERS 01:55:38
406 Carla Lauder F40+ RHEDWYR HEBOG RUNNERS 01:55:40
407 Stephen Brown M60+ CAMBRIDGE HARRIERS 01:55:46
408 Arwel Davies MOPEN 01:55:51
409 Dyfnallt Huws M40+ CYBI STRIDERS 01:56:01
410 Stewart Thomson M55+ 01:56:04
411 Mark Davies MOPEN 01:56:09
412 Dan Nuttall MOPEN 01:56:52
413 Antony Dala M50+ PENSBY RUNNERS 01:56:55
414 Llew Rhys M40+ RHEDWYR HEBOG RUNNERS 01:57:04
415 Robert Cook MOPEN 01:57:06
416 Ian Macintyre M40+ LOCHABER AC 01:57:11
417 Colin Goulder MOPEN 01:57:13
418 Justin Pilkington M45+ MEIRIONYDD RUNNING CLUB 01:57:14
419 Gareth Vogan MOPEN 01:57:20
420 Tristan Murfitt MOPEN 01:57:21
421 Jonathan Beaumont MOPEN 01:57:21
422 Harri Roberts M55+ ERYRI HARRIERS 01:57:22
423 Jo Shelmerdine FOPEN SLINN ALLSTARS 01:57:24
424 Marc Sinclair MOPEN CONGLETON HARRIERS AC 01:57:32
425 Marcus Orlik MOPEN 01:57:35
426 Marc Evans MOPEN 01:57:36
427 Tasmin Leighton FOPEN ABERYSTWYTH AC 01:57:38
428 Ben Bolton MOPEN 01:57:41
429 Luke Hughes MOPEN DENBIGH HARRIERS 01:57:47
430 Heledd Owens FOPEN 01:57:50
431 Emily Wood F50+ ERYRI HARRIERS 01:57:57
432 Dave Raby MOPEN 01:57:59
433 Kevin Jones M40+ MALDWYN H 01:58:03
434 Rekha Hughes FOPEN 01:58:05
435 Alvin Philips M40+ 01:58:05
436 Samantha Hook F40+ 01:58:08
437 Aeddan Ap Garth MOPEN 01:58:10
438 Charles Ashley M60+ WREXHAM AAC 01:58:14
439 Jason Harper M45+ 01:58:30
440 David Manuel M45+ MALDWYN H 01:58:39
441 Stephen Everett MOPEN 01:58:53
442 Laurent Gorce M40+ LLAMWYR LLYN STRIDERS 01:59:00
443 Emma Bayliss FOPEN MYNYDD DU MOUNTAIN RUNNERS 01:59:24
444 Lizzy Felton FOPEN RUN4ALL RC 01:59:38
445 Elen Baugh FOPEN DENBIGH HARRIERS 01:59:45
446 Manon Lloyd Williams F40+ 01:59:49
447 Linda Jones F50+ WREXHAM AAC 01:59:57
448 Gwenllian Williams FOPEN CLWB RHEDEG DVT RUNNING CLUB 02:00:07
449 Meirion Jones MOPEN 02:00:14
450 Sharon Woods F55+ MYNYDD DU MOUNTAIN RUNNERS 02:00:24
451 Robert Ingham M45+ WHITCHURCH WHIPPETS 02:00:26
452 Elsden Pierre ELITE-M France 02:00:38
453 Gurinder Dulai M40+ 02:00:42
454 Phil Harper MOPEN CLWB RHEDEG DVT RUNNING CLUB 02:00:44
455 Phillip Catcheside M45+ OLNEY RUNNERS AC 02:01:01
456 Barri Edwards M45+ PONTYPRIDD (ROADENTS) AC 02:01:04
457 Andrew Dugdale M55+ CLAYTON-LE-MOORS HARRIERS 02:01:06
458 Lucy Fraser FOPEN LORDSHILL ROAD RUNNERS 02:01:10
459 Philip Hadland M55+ 02:01:15
460 David Jones M55+ 02:01:17
461 Ian Jones MOPEN 02:01:19
462 Rhodri James M45+ 02:01:29
463 Glen Williams MOPEN 02:01:44
464 Peter Holmes M45+ WHITCHURCH WHIPPETS 02:01:53
465 Karl Davies M55+ AMAZING FEET RC 02:02:00
466 Chris Hoult M50+ ERYRI HARRIERS 02:02:03
467 Richard Hunt M45+ WEST CHESHIRE AC 02:02:09
468 Will Froggatt M40+ 02:02:18
469 Steven Littlewood M65+ HEREFORD TRIATHLON CLUB 02:02:31
470 Tim Smith M60+ 02:02:54
471 Maxwell Idris Thomas MOPEN 02:02:58
472 Tom O'hare MOPEN 02:03:01
473 Lee Buckley MOPEN EAST CHESHIRE HARRIERS TAMES 02:03:02
474 Paul Spurge M65+ PORTSMOUTH JOGGERS CLUB 02:03:11
475 Paul Duddle M40+ 02:03:16
476 Stephen Shakespeare M45+ RHEDWYR HEBOG RUNNERS 02:03:29
477 John Jennings M55+ 02:03:52
478 Craig Edwards M45+ SANDBACH STRIDERS 02:03:52
479 Andrew Yates M55+ 02:03:53
480 Kevin Lane M50+ RHEDWYR HEBOG RUNNERS 02:04:07
481 Thomas Galvin M45+ 02:04:42
482 Dei Jones M65+ ERYRI HARRIERS 02:05:03
483 Paul Satchell M60+ 02:05:04
484 David Bryer MOPEN 02:05:26
485 George Manley M55+ 02:05:31
486 Cristina Speziale ELITE-F CSI Morgebno 02:05:31
487 Dwynwen Pennant F45+ RHEDWYR HEBOG RUNNERS 02:05:35
488 Brian Robbins M70+ ERYRI HARRIERS 02:06:36
489 Paul Bates M65+ LONSDALE FELL RUNNERS 02:06:45
490 Llinos Davies FOPEN MYNYDD DU MOUNTAIN RUNNERS 02:06:50
491 Abigail Lyall F40+ 02:06:54
492 Martin Campbell MOPEN 02:06:55
493 Lisa Carter F45+ RADCLIFFE AC 02:07:03
494 Adam Wild MOPEN 02:07:03
495 Chris Cook M55+ ERYRI HARRIERS 02:07:05
496 Karen Elvers F45+ MYNYDDWYR DE CYMRU 02:07:07
497 Jackie Ellis M50+ 02:07:13
498 Nate Winstanley M40+ 02:07:14
499 Llinos Greenhalgh FOPEN ERYRI HARRIERS 02:07:18
500 Penny Adams F45+ 02:07:22
501 Richard Gratton M50+ 02:07:34
502 Dylan Davies M40+ 02:07:37
503 Caroline White FOPEN EMERSONS GREEN RUNNING CLUB 02:07:37
504 James Mahon M55+ CYBI STRIDERS 02:07:37
505 Rebekah James F45+ 02:07:41
506 Colin Bostock M60+ LONG EATON RC 02:07:43
507 Tony Bohana M55+ 02:07:52
508 Phillip Morgan M45+ 02:07:59
509 Andrew Harwood M50+ 02:08:21
510 Mark Roberts M55+ 02:08:34
511 Christopher Anagnostopoulos MOPEN MEIRIONYDD RUNNING CLUB 02:08:39
512 Chris Drew M40+ 02:08:42
513 Chrissy Faulder ELITE-F Royal Air Force 02:09:22
514 Lona Williams F40+ RHEDWYR HEBOG RUNNERS 02:09:26
515 Liza Bell F45+ 02:09:33
516 Peter Bell M40+ 02:09:34
517 Kate Potter F55+ ERYRI HARRIERS 02:09:50
518 Claire Halestrap F50+ 02:10:04
519 Ronnie Mcgavock M55+ 02:10:20
520 Gethin Owen MOPEN 02:10:23
521 Ian Williams MOPEN 02:10:36
522 Wendy Hooson F55+ 02:10:41
523 Richard Wellock M60+ 02:10:43
524 Fiona Macintyre F40+ 02:10:43
525 Delyth Evans FOPEN RHEDWYR HEBOG RUNNERS 02:10:44
526 Kevin Barnes M55+ HEREFORD COURIERS RC 02:10:49
527 Huw Trainor M40+ ERYRI HARRIERS 02:10:54
528 Paul Stevenson M60+ SINFIN RC 02:10:59
529 Malcolm Jones M65+ ERYRI HARRIERSCymru 02:11:05
530 Donna Beales FOPEN 02:11:05
531 Louis Balshaw M70+ 02:11:06
532 Nyfain Wynn F45+ RHEDWYR HEBOG RUNNERS 02:11:13
533 Oliver Barber MOPEN MACCLESFIELD HARRIERS AC 02:11:27
534 Neil Connor M40+ 02:11:29
535 Laurie Griffith F45+ GOG TRIATHLON CLUB 02:11:46
536 Chris Eggleston M45+ 02:11:56
537 Laura Thomas FOPEN 02:12:00
538 Andrew Thomas M50+ 02:12:01
539 Peter Nicholls M65+ MEIRIONYDD RUNNING CLUB 02:12:05
540 Hayley Winder F40+ 02:12:09
541 Mike Leeson M55+ 02:12:14
542 Paul Taylor MOPEN 02:12:17
543 Carolyn Meneaud F40+ 02:12:20
544 Piotr Strzesak M60+ PRESTEIGNE PACERS RC 02:12:21
545 Nicola Parry FOPEN 02:12:27
546 Beverley Tucker F50+ MYNYDD DU MOUNTAIN RUNNERS 02:12:47
547 Alan Keane M55+ SADDLEWORTH RUNNERS 02:12:49
548 Mike Hughes M50+ 02:13:02
549 Callum Floume MOPEN 02:13:04
550 Anthony Kent M45+ TRING RC 02:13:11
551 Rhianydd Evans FOPEN PARC BRYN BACH RUNNING CLUB 02:13:35
552 Anna Auchterlonie F40+ 02:14:01
553 Helen Elleker F60+ DASH ATHLETICS 02:14:14
554 Stuart Fogarty M55+ 02:14:42
555 Kevin Morris M55+ 02:15:05
556 Mike Blake M70+ ERYRI HARRIERS 02:15:15
557 Debbie Valentine FOPEN 02:15:26
558 Simon Roberts M50+ 02:15:43
559 Maldwyn Evans M55+ ERYRI HARRIERS 02:15:50
560 Katie Wilby F40+ ERYRI HARRIERS 02:15:53
561 Fiona Owen F40+ ERYRI HARRIERS 02:16:07
562 David Munday M55+ 02:16:08
563 Kelly O'donnell FOPEN 02:16:10
564 Rhian Thomas F45+ 02:16:11
565 Robin Wilson M60+ 02:16:25
566 Leanne Baxter FOPEN 02:16:33
567 Gwyn Evans M60+ ERYRI HARRIERS 02:16:42
568 Martin Walsh M70+ BOWLAND FELL RUNNERS 02:16:48
569 Neil Douthwaite M45+ CROOK DISTRICT AC 02:17:13
570 Nikki Land FOPEN 02:17:32
571 Bridget Woodward F50+ MYNYDD DU MOUNTAIN RUNNERS 02:18:11
572 James Rainbow M40+ WHITCHURCH WHIPPETS 02:18:20
573 Kristian Chambers MOPEN 02:19:03
574 Kevin Evans M55+ MEIRIONYDD RUNNING CLUB 02:19:25
575 Keith Dowell M65+ 02:19:39
576 Les Thurston M65+ MATLOCK AC 02:19:44
577 Colin Pugh M50+ 02:19:55
578 Emma Phillips F40+ STONE MASTER MARATHONERS 02:20:33
579 Gwyndaf Williams M45+ 02:20:38
580 Mark Jones M45+ 02:20:55
581 Peter Hadley M70+ CAMBRIDGE HARRIERS 02:20:55
582 Ricky Turner M40+ 02:20:56
583 Michael Elms M65+ 02:20:58
584 Craig Rees MOPEN 02:21:17
585 Sian Owen F45+ 02:22:10
586 Lucy J Morgan F40+ 02:22:12
587 Iolo Evans M40+ 02:22:42
588 Maggie Oliver F70+ ERYRI HARRIERS 02:22:53
589 Paula Ace F50+ 02:23:15
590 Thomas Owen MOPEN 02:23:23
591 Colin Wood M65+ LOCHABER AC 02:26:52
592 Yi Chuan Cheng FOPEN 02:27:18
593 Vivienne Edwards F60+ ERYRI HARRIERS 02:29:27
594 Hugh Morgan M45+ ERYRI HARRIERS 02:29:37
595 Stuart Hern M45+ 02:30:32
596 Lowri Jones MOPEN 02:31:24
597 Cerys Williams F50+ 02:32:00
598 Mike Parker M45+ 02:32:01
599 Huw Williams M45+ LLAMWYR LLYN STRIDERS 02:32:20
600 Paul Walsh M70+ 02:33:22
601 Rebecca Roberts FOPEN 02:33:26
602 Leon Hughes MOPEN RHEDWYR HEBOG RUNNERS 02:33:49
603 Gareth Jones M70+ MYNYDDWYR DE CYMRU 02:35:44
604 Peter Barnes M55+ MEIRIONYDD RUNNING CLUB 02:37:37
605 Rachel Davies F40+ 02:37:53
606 Mark Andrew Wolfenden M50+ RADCLIFFE AC 02:37:55
607 Kurmang . Rashid M55+ 02:42:47
608 Sarah Morris FOPEN 02:47:21
609 Karen Williams F40+ 02:50:34
610 Phil Martin M70+ BOWLAND FELL RUNNERS 02:55:27
611 Carmen Hili ELITE-F Malta DNF
612 Rona Davies F60+ MYNYDD DU MOUNTAIN RUNNERS DNF
613 Lizzie Richardson FOPEN ERYRI HARRIERS DNF
614 Karl Jones MOPEN DNF
615 John Roberts M55+ DNF