Search for a race


Browse by year


Recently added


Submit results

  • Do you have results you want displayed here? Submit them.

18/08/2019 – 2 Hill Forts





  
Pos Name Category Club Time
1 Ben Goodfellow MU23 Wrecsam Tri 01:06:11
2 Stephen Skates MV40 Prestatyn 01:07:46
3 Joel Gomes MOpen Wrexham AC 01:11:23
4 Jez Brown MV40 Buckley RC 01:12:13
5 Ieaun Belshaw MOpen 01:15:30
6 Simon Edwards MV40 Buckley RC 01:15:44
7 Andy Gibbons MOpen Warrington RR 01:16:36
8 Rob Alexander MOpen Prestatyn RC 01:18:27
9 Simon Roberts MV40 Buckley 01:18:44
10 Andy Pritchard MV40 Buckley RC 01:22:08
11 Mark Agnew MV50 Mercia 01:22:44
12 Steve Toogood MV50 Buckley RC 01:23:11
13 Stephen Mills MV40 GOG Tri 01:24:06
14 Andrew Jones MV40 Buckley RC 01:24:33
15 Andrew Thomas MOpen OutFit 01:25:10
16 Andrew Peers MOpen Buckley RC 01:26:31
17 Susan Fourie FV40 Chester Tri 01:26:46
18 Guy Smallthwaite MV50 01:26:50
19 William Mcniece MOpen 01:28:40
20 Carolyn Stamper Clark FV40 01:29:13
21 Glyn Rees MOpen 01:29:41
22 Richard Monksmith MV40 01:30:04
23 Tim Hargreaves MV50 Buckley RC 01:31:12
24 Mike Davies MV50 Wrecsam Tri 01:31:56
25 Craig Storey MV50 01:32:28
26 Peter Gore Rees MV50 OutFit 01:32:31
27 Richard Borne MV50 Mysteruns 01:33:03
28 Micheal O’Rourke MOpen Penny Lane Striders 01:33:16
29 Edward Beards MV50 Mercia 01:33:25
30 Neil Hannett MV40 Penny Lane Striders 01:34:49
31 Christine Camillare FOpen Deestriders 01:34:59
32 Iain Wood MV60 Chester Tri 01:35:15
33 Helen Ashworth FOpen Prestatyn 01:35:53
34 Mari Williams FOpen Denbigh Harriers 01:36:13
35 Neil Gooding FV40 01:36:37
36 Will Barnard MOpen 01:37:15
37 Derek Gibbon MV50 Chester Tri 01:37:33
38 David Green MOpen Pensby Runners 01:37:59
39 Stefan Holliday MOpen 01:38:17
40 Nige Parr MV40 01:39:04
41 Nigel Crompton MV50 Pensby Runners 01:40:06
42 Emma Lynch FOpen 01:40:48
43 Rebecca Good FV40 Run Free Fell Runners 01:41:12
44 Gareth Jones MV40 OutFit 01:41:20
45 Nathan Jones MOpen 01:43:18
46 Jo Alexander FOpen Prestatyn RC 01:43:34
47 Aled Humphreys MOpen 01:45:59
48 John Pritchard MV60 OutFit 01:46:18
49 Steven Brown MV40 Prestatyn RC 01:47:04
50 John Morris MV70 Buckley RC 01:47:09
51 Rosemary Symms FV60 Chester Tri 01:47:38
52 Rachel Hurst FOpen OutFit 01:48:18
53 James Roberts MOpen Penny Lane Striders 01:49:45
54 Carole Morrison FV50 Pensby Runners 01:50:07
55 Sarah Jackson FV40 Penny Lane 01:50:53
56 James Crowder MOpen Penny Lane Striders 01:53:35
57 Gordon Mcloed MV60 Port Sunlight Runners 01:53:51
58 Gareth Roberts MV40 Prestatyn RC 01:54:36
59 Hannah Bellamy FOpen Penny Lane Striders 01:54:53
60 Rebecca Tate FV40 01:55:05
61 William Owen MV60 OutFit 01:56:04
62 Sally Napthen FV50 Chester Tri 02:00:20
63 Karen Smith FV40 Chester Tri 02:01:53
64 Lisa Bearpark FOpen Whitchurch Tri 02:04:20
65 John O MV50 Deestriders 02:10:36
66 Supanki Kamalanathan MOpen Penny Lane Striders 02:16:54
67 Chris Probert MV50 02:16:57
68 Rhian Jones FV40 OutFit 02:17:42
69 Becky Smedley FOpen OutFit 02:20:36
70 Susie Woods MV50 Chester Tri 02:24:17
71 Karen Jones FV40 OutFit 02:35:38
72 Sally Pritchard FV50 OutFit 02:35:52
73 Jack Gisby MOpen 02:38:22