Search for a race


Browse by year


Recently added


Submit results

  • Do you have results you want displayed here? Submit them.

13/07/2019 – Charlesworth & Chisworth Carnival Seniors





  
Pos Name Category Club Time
1 ROBIN HORNER V40 EAST CHESHIRE HARRIERS 00:23:15
2 NEIL WALKER 18-39 ALTRINCHAM 00:23:51
3 PAUL SKUSE V40 GLOSSOPDALE HARRIERS 00:24:08
4 DAMIAN KILPIN V40 PENISTONE FOOTPATH RUNNERS 00:25:00
5 PHILIP OLDHAM 18-39 NA 00:26:16
6 CHRIS BEADLE V40 HOLMFIRTH HARRIERS 00:26:21
7 JON PEACH V50 MARPLE RUNNERS 00:26:28
8 MARTIN LUNDY V50 MARPLE RUNNERS 00:26:53
9 DAN COLLINS 18-39 PENNINE 00:27:16
10 LANCE HAMILTON-GRIFFITHS 18-39 GLOSSOPDALE HARRIERS 00:28:00
11 GWYNETH PARRY LJ14-17 DEESIDE AAC 00:28:04
12 ROB SHELDON V40 GLOSSOPDALE HARRIERS 00:28:05
13 ANDY HAUSER V60 HOLMFIRTH HARRIERS 00:28:18
14 AMY WHELAN LJ14-17 BUXTON ATHLETICS 00:28:40
15 SEAN M COLLINS 18-39 00:28:58
16 MATT DEAKIN V40 00:29:05
17 JAKE HUTCHINSON 18-39 00:29:06
18 ANGELA HUNTER LV40 00:29:18
19 GAVIN BOWERS 18-39 MARPLE RUNNERS 00:29:20
20 JULIA DARIGALA LV40 PENISTONE FOOTPATH RUNNERS 00:30:53
21 JOE GAVIN V40 GLOSSOPDALE HARRIERS 00:31:08
22 JANE MELLOR LV50 PENNINE 00:31:09
23 STE LANCE 18-39 GLOSSOPDALE HARRIERS 00:31:15
24 ALEX CRITCHER V40 GLOSSOPDALE HARRIERS 00:31:23
25 JEREMY WOODHAM V40 MARPLE RUNNERS 00:31:28
26 JACK LEASON J14-17 00:32:00
27 PETE DAVIS V50 GLOSSOPDALE HARRIERS 00:32:06
28 PAUL NEAL V50 FYLDE COAST RUNNERS 00:32:19
29 BRENT LINDSAY V50 PENISTONE FOOTPATH RUNNERS 00:33:03
30 BEN HACKING 18-39 00:33:48
31 JEAN SHOTTER LV50 HOLMFIRTH HARRIERS 00:33:54
32 ORLA MANNION LV40 00:35:05
33 PETE TOMLIN 18-39 00:36:25
34 JULIE SOBOLJEW LV60 00:36:35
35 STEPHEN HOON V60 GLOSSOPDALE HARRIERS 00:36:50
36 BILL LEASON V60 GLOSSOPDALE HARRIERS 00:37:44
37 JAMES CRITCHER 18-39 00:37:52
38 ANNA ASHTON LV60 MARPLE RUNNERS 00:37:53
39 SARAH THOMPSON LV40 00:38:20
40 SAM HARRIS 18-39 00:38:22
41 SANDRA SMITH LV40 MARPLE RUNNERS 00:38:28
42 SEAN M WARD V50 HRC 00:38:40
43 TONY PRATT LV50 MARPLE RUNNERS 00:41:32
44 LINDA BRADLEY LV40 00:41:39
45 GEOFF SENIOR V50 00:41:44
46 ADAM REDFERN 18-39 00:42:50
47 JOHN NORRIS V50 FYLDE COAST RUNNERS 00:45:31
48 AMANDA COLLINGE LV40 MARPLE RUNNERS 00:45:38
49 TRACY MURRAY LV50 MARPLE RUNNERS 00:45:39
50 GEMMA WILLIAMSON L18-39 00:45:42
51 NICK SOBOLJEW V60 00:46:07
52 BRIAN ROBINSON V60 00:46:12
53 MELANIE REDFERN L18-39 00:51:17
54 RUTH ROBINSON LV60 00:57:39
55 BILL DEAKIN V60 01:00:19