Search for a race


Browse by year


Recently added


Submit results

  • Do you have results you want displayed here? Submit them.

09/06/2019 – Surrey Hills 18K





  
Pos Name Category Club Time
1 David Heale M50 HH 102:43:00
2 Vinh-Phuong Hoang WSEN SLOW 102:43:00
3 Georgi Gospodinov M50 BKO 102:49:00
4 Andrew Masters M45 102:50:00
5 Emily Chew WSEN Hercule 104:14:00
6 Rebecca Williams WSEN Kent AC 104:15:00
7 Paul Comyn M60 The Str 104:18:00
8 Stephanie Moss W40 105:07:00
9 Jackie Harraway W50 Maidsto 105:18:00
10 David Moore M45 Maidsto 105:21:00
11 Dorte Torpe Hansen W50 SLOW 105:46:00
12 Charlotte Barratt WSEN Imperia 105:59:00
13 Sarah Scarbrough WSEN MV 106:05:00
14 Simon Moss M50 109:11:00
15 Mike Ferneyhough M50 SLOW 110:42:00
16 Jack Williams MSEN 120:27:00
17 Bryony Armson WSEN 120:31:00
18 Katie Clarke W45 SOUTHER 127:30:00
19 Helen Le Page W40 SN 127:30:00
20 Sue Bett W50 Souther 127:31:00
21 Joe House M60 130:18:00
22 Richard Addy MSEN 131:01:00
23 Alex Blows M45 Arunner 131:04:00
24 Damon Block M45 Arunner 132:14:00
25 Sheri Halfacree W45 Arunner 132:14:00
26 Alison Ferneyhough W50 160:36:00
27 Jane Harries W50 FUL-ON 163:16:00
28 Debbie Watts W40 MOLE VA 173:06:00
29 Bob Gristock M55 173:10:00
30 Grey Grierson MU23 DEVON 82:04:00
31 Neil Crickmore M55 SOUTHDO 83:22:00
32 Nick Green M55 Guildfo 85:47:00
33 Rob Blair M40 85:52:00
34 Lachezar Nikolov M45 87:10:00
35 Andrew Patrick M55 Reigate 87:52:00
36 Nigel Hoult M65 Reading 89:29:00
37 Keith Belsey M50 Souther 90:44:00
38 Marc Ebanks M45 SN 91:58:00
39 Nicholas Stallman MSEN Tring R 92:06:00
40 Colin Dutkiewicz M45 SLOW 94:40:00
41 Henry Young MSEN 94:40:00
42 Zlatko Peev M45 SLOW 95:04:00
43 Sue Carter W50 SLOW 95:17:00
44 Charles Spence M60 95:38:00
45 Matthew Haughton MSEN SLOW 95:42:00
46 David Thompson MSEN SLOW 95:45:00
47 Andrew Shipley MSEN HIGHGAT 95:49:00
48 Helen Quinn W40 West 4 95:51:00
49 Duncan Grassie MSEN SLOW 95:53:00
50 Chris Shaw M70 HAVOC 97:22:00
51 Barry Jones M50 SO 98:41:00
52 Benjamin Binden M40 SLOW 99:06:00
53 Laurence Townley M45 Souther 99:30:00
54 Sarah Urquhart W45 ST JOHN M6