Search for a race


Browse by year


Recently added


Submit results

  • Do you have results you want displayed here? Submit them.

20/06/2019 – Aggies Staircase





  
Pos Name Category Club Time
1 Ben Coop MSEN Bury A C 00:28:16
2 Joe Mercer MSEN Horwich RMI Harriers 00:29:17
3 Joshua Holgate MSEN Blackburn Harriers 00:29:33
4 Matt Driver MSEN Holcombe Harriers 00:30:43
5 Stephen Hall M40 Ribble Valley Harriers 00:30:47
6 Oliver Heaton MSEN Ribble Valley Harriers 00:32:23
7 Derek Riley M50 00:32:29
8 Dominic Raby M45 Chorley A &Tri 00:32:54
9 Andy Berry M40 Barlick Fell Runners 00:33:03
10 Richard Brook M40 Salford Harriers 00:33:19
11 Mark Walsh M50 Horwich RMI Harriers 00:33:25
12 Karl Aspin MSEN Darwen Dashers 00:33:33
13 Stephen Nicholls MSEN Wigan & District Harriers 00:34:45
14 Alan Life M50 Clayton Le Moors 00:35:23
15 Mike Clayton MSEN Calder Valley Fell Runners 00:35:29
16 Tim Board M45 Holcombe Harriers 00:35:33
17 Kevin Walker M40 Skelmersdale Boundary Harriers 00:35:36
18 Simon Taylor M40 Darwen Dashers 00:35:39
19 Graham Stevens M45 Holcombe Harriers 00:36:18
20 Paul Bass M45 Chorley A &Tri 00:36:54
21 Nigel Barnes M55 Garstang R C 00:37:03
22 Katherine Klunder WSEN Chorley A &Tri 00:37:10
23 Neil Holding M60 Horwich RMI Harriers 00:37:25
24 Richard Briscoe M40 Clayton Le Moors 00:37:35
25 Andy Smith M50 Darwen Dashers 00:37:38
26 Les Smalley M50 00:37:49
27 Andrew Webster M45 Clayton Le Moors 00:38:03
28 Paul Jefferies M40 Blackburn Harriers 00:38:15
29 Paul Wilkinson M45 00:38:37
30 Lawrence Keighley M45 Ramsbottom R C 00:38:50
31 Chris Shearlock M45 00:38:57
32 Paul Thompson MSEN Darwen Dashers 00:39:16
33 Luke Wills MSEN Skelmersdale Boundary Harriers 00:39:30
34 Tim Waldron M40 Liverpool Running Club 00:39:32
35 Craig Parkinson M50 00:39:45
36 Rebecca Wadeson WSEN Skelmersdale Boundary Harriers 00:39:56
37 Graham Tracey M45 Vegetarian C & AC 00:40:20
38 Wayne McIntosh MSEN Clayton Le Moors 00:40:34
39 Adrian Pilkington M45 Chorley A &Tri 00:40:38
40 Martin Brady M55 Clayton Le Moors 00:42:09
41 Mark Glaister M55 Skelmersdale Boundary Harriers 00:42:10
42 Brian Morris M55 Darwen Dashers 00:42:12
43 Graham King M50 North Bolton Runners 00:43:30
44 Tim Taylor M55 Burnden Road Runners 00:43:34
45 Jake Clarke MSEN 00:43:35
46 David Barnes M60 Horwich RMI Harriers 00:43:36
47 Annette Fairhurst WSEN Chorley A &Tri 00:43:42
48 Steven Gibson MSEN Red Rose Runners 00:43:47
49 Nicola Raby W40 Chorley A &Tri 00:43:48
50 Rob Lister M50 Radcliffe A C 00:43:56
51 Michelle Abbott WSEN Clayton Le Moors 00:44:04
52 Lisa Ellis WSEN Clayton Le Moors 00:44:23
53 Michael Fowler MSEN 00:44:31
54 Rick Moore M55 Clayton Le Moors 00:44:46
55 George Solomons M55 Blackburn Road Runners 00:45:08
56 Janette Wallace W55 00:45:27
57 Philip Seddon M60 Darwen Dashers 00:45:32
58 Gary Redford M55 00:46:49
59 Katy Thompson W65 Clayton Le Moors 00:47:41
60 Janet Walker W40 Skelmersdale Boundary Harriers 00:47:46
61 David Morrison M45 Burnden Road Runners 00:47:51
62 David Allen M65 Darwen Dashers 00:47:54
63 Louise Preston W40 Trawden A C 00:48:01
64 Samantha Sale W40 00:48:04
65 Paul Jackson M50 Chorley A &Tri 00:48:40
66 Kate Wels W45 North Bolton Runners 00:48:57
67 Darren Baker M50 FRA 00:48:58
68 Nigel Blandford M55 00:49:46
69 Wayne Walsh M55 Bowland Fell Runners 00:50:32
70 Ollie Hulbert M40 Skelmersdale Boundary Harriers 00:50:36
71 Reanna Taylor WSEN Blackburn Road Runners 00:50:43
72 Anil Bose M55 Skelmersdale Boundary Harriers 00:51:00
73 Tracy Parkinson W50 Trawden A C 00:51:11
74 Peter Murphy M60 Darwen Running Group 00:51:56
75 Jamie Smith MSEN 00:52:47
76 Julie Dawson W40 Darwen Dashers 00:53:07
77 Liz Allison W55 Trawden A C 00:54:31
78 Jennifer Smalley WU23 00:54:54
79 Madie Fowler WSEN Skelmersdale Boundary Harriers 00:55:06
80 Hayley Smith WSEN Skelmersdale Boundary Harriers 00:55:06
81 Hilary Farren W55 Rossendale 00:55:32
82 Donna Burrell W45 Darwen Dashers 00:56:57
83 Elaine Sutton W50 Southport Waterloo A C 00:57:10
84 Viki Walsh W40 Darwen Dashers 00:58:16
85 Sarah Marsden W40 Darwen Dashers 00:59:37
86 Andy Howarth M55 Darwen Dashers 01:00:05
87 Jean McDonald W65 Darwen Dashers 01:19:36
88 James Duerden MU23 DNF