Search for a race


Browse by year


Recently added


Submit results

  • Do you have results you want displayed here? Submit them.

30/04/2019 – Orchan Rocks





  
Pos Name Category Club Time
1 Martin Howard Sen CVFR 00:22:31
2 Stephen Hall MV40 Ribble 00:23:46
3 Ashley Holt MV40 Rossendale 00:23:50
4 Dan Gilbert MV40 Horwich 00:24:51
5 Marc Barrett MV40 Rossendale 00:25:11
6 Andrew Cross Sen 00:25:31
7 Darren Fishwick MV40 Chorley 00:25:33
8 David Ryder MV40 00:25:38
9 Daz Shackleton Sen Tod 00:26:16
10 Barrie Charnley MV40 00:26:19
11 John Sutton MV40 Ribble 00:26:26
12 Ant Lee MV40 Tod 00:26:33
13 Richard Adams Sen 00:26:45
14 John Millon MV40 Blackcombe 00:26:52
15 Mark Wharton MV50 CVFR 00:26:53
16 Dean Johns Sen 00:27:00
17 Tristian Langlois MV40 Tod 00:27:05
18 Dave Garner MV50 Tod 00:27:14
19 Alan Life MV50 CLM 00:27:17
20 James Williams Sen CLM 00:27:20
21 Dave Kelly MV60 Rossendale 00:27:22
22 Alan Bodell MV50 Royton 00:27:23
23 Rob Rawlinson MV40 CVFR 00:27:25
24 Rob Holdsworth Sen Tod 00:27:33
25 Chris Haddock Sen Rossendale 00:27:37
26 Gareth Davies Sen Darwen 00:28:07
27 Ricky Parrish Sen Tod 00:28:15
28 Amy Freeman Wsen Darwen 00:28:18
29 Christoperher Kay Sen 00:28:19
30 Nigel Crossfield MV50 Halifax 00:28:22
31 Dean Farry Sen 00:28:24
32 Graham Auld MV40 00:28:49
33 Jonathan Emberton MV50 CVFR 00:29:03
34 Andy Forbes MV40 Tod 00:29:23
35 John Wilson MV40 00:29:37
36 Jon Underwood MV40 CVFR 00:29:57
37 Daniel Sawartl Sen 00:30:22
38 Mark Walker MV50 Rochdale 00:30:28
39 Robert Quinn Sen Rossy Tri 00:31:01
40 Darren Rushton MV40 CLM 00:32:00
41 Claire Davies WSen Darwen 00:32:10
42 Phil Hodgson MV60 Tod 00:32:19
43 Alan Archer MV60 CLM 00:32:32
44 Graham Lloyd MV50 CVFR 00:32:54
45 Wayne McKintosh Sen CLM 00:33:11
46 Lauren Williams Wsen Middleton 00:33:21
47 Colin Woolford MV40 CLM 00:33:23
48 Rick Moore MV50 CLM 00:33:27
49 Robin Grey MV50 Tod 00:33:29
50 Graham Barnes MV60 00:33:30
51 Steve Milner MV50 Wharfedale 00:34:26
52 Peter O'Gorman MV50 Rossendale 00:34:42
53 Hazel Berrett WV50 Halifax 00:34:49
54 Andrew Graham MV40 CLM 00:35:06
55 Amanda Farrell WV50 CVFR 00:35:16
56 Sophie Edwards Wsen Prestwich 00:35:23
57 Carol Life WV50 CLM 00:35:35
58 Jane Leonard WV60 Tod 00:36:08
59 Rebecca Canaway Wsen 00:36:21
60 Mark Wolfendon MV50 Radcliffe 00:36:27
61 Jo Graham WV50 00:36:42
62 Nick Harris MV60 Rossendale 00:36:44
63 Lisa Miles WV40 00:36:45
64 Sue Martin WV50 CVFR 00:37:26
65 Stephen Fish MV60 CLM 00:37:37
66 Annie Milner WV50 Wharfedale 00:37:47
67 Melissa Edwards Wsen Middleton 00:38:19
68 Lorna Holt WV40 Rossendale 00:39:31
69 Mandy Goth WV50 Tod 00:40:04
70 Chris Cash MV60 Darwen 00:40:59
71 Sue Asher WV40 Darwen 00:41:56
72 Joel Freeman Sen Darwen 00:41:57
73 Sue Roberts WV50 Tod 00:42:27
74 Melissa Kerr Sen 00:42:36
75 Jen Pringle Sen 00:42:37
76 Hillary Farron WV50 Rossendale 00:44:47
77 Rebecca Simms WV50 Darwen 00:45:48
78 Jim Taylor MV70 Darwen 00:46:33