Search for a race


Browse by year


Recently added


Submit results

  • Do you have results you want displayed here? Submit them.

01/04/2019 – Trunce 1





  
Pos Name Category Club Time
1 Finlay Grant Junior Male Chesterfield Athletics 00:13:38
2 Hugh Mackie Junior Male PFRAC 00:14:28
3 Thomas Bradley Junior Male Hallamshire Harriers 00:14:41
4 Declan Levay Junior Male Holmfirth Harriers 00:15:16
5 Zach Rayner Junior Female Wakefield District 00:15:50
6 Imogen Wolff Junior Female Holmfirth Harriers 00:16:04
7 Harry Gilligan Junior Male Holmfirth Harriers 00:16:15
8 James Fryers Junior Male PFRAC 00:16:22
9 Caitlin Swan Junior Female Glossopdale Harriers 00:16:24
10 Rafe Brooks Junior Male 00:16:36
11 Mathew Mills Junior Male PFRAC 00:16:37
12 Joe Moss Junior Male Hallamshire Harriers 00:16:41
13 Thomas Schoolar Junior Male Denby Dale AC 00:16:48
14 James White Junior Male Barnsley Harriers 00:16:50
15 Martha Currie Junior Female Leeds City 00:17:02
16 Heidi Robertshaw Junior Female Hallamshire Harriers 00:17:08
17 Finley Allen Junior Male 00:17:15
18 Ewan Mackie Junior Male PFRAC 00:17:16
19 Oliver France Junior Male PFRAC 00:17:22
20 William Roberts Junior Male Denby Dale AC 00:17:24
21 Sebastian Barrent Junior Male 00:17:25
22 Harry Talbot Junior Male Hallamshire Harriers 00:17:35
23 Fynn Smith Junior Male Wakefield Tri Club 00:17:35
24 Emilia Frost Junior Female DPFR 00:17:46
25 William Horobin Junior Male Ackworth Road Runners 00:17:49
26 Billy Lunn Junior Male Rotherham Harriers 00:17:50
27 Sarah Robertshaw Junior Female Hallamshire Harriers 00:17:51
28 Tadek Kunicki-Holda Junior Male PFRAC 00:17:51
29 Isabel Hunt Junior Female Hallamshire Harriers 00:17:51
30 Esme Jomes Junior Female Hallamshire Harriers 00:17:52
31 Harry Mollart Junior Male Denby Dale AC 00:17:53
32 Graihagh Turner Junior Female PFRAC 00:17:55
33 John Halstead Junior Male PFRAC 00:18:02
34 Ben Haigh Junior Male Denby Dale AC 00:18:11
35 Alice Feetham Junior Female Holmfirth Harriers 00:18:15
36 Abigail Schoolar Junior Female Denby Dale AC 00:18:24
37 Grace Proud (dup 6170) Junior Female Hallamshire Harriers 00:18:25
38 Grace Igoe Junior Female Hallamshire Harriers 00:18:27
39 Ben Worboys-Hodgson Junior Male Denby Dale Travellers 00:18:39
40 Beatrice Gillespie Junior Female Hallamshire Harriers 00:18:43
41 Dehenna Laycock Junior Female Hallamshire Harriers 00:18:44
42 Grace Moss Junior Female Hallamshire Harriers 00:18:53
43 Sophie Booker Junior Female Hallamshire Harriers 00:18:56
44 Lucy Fairburn Junior Female Longwood Harriers 00:18:57
45 Amelia Theobald Junior Female Bradfield School 00:19:09
46 Emilia Frost Junior Female DPFR 00:19:10
47 Amelia Mitchell Junior Female 00:19:13
48 Sylvie Ellis Junior Female Denby Dale AC 00:19:14
49 Katie Stowers Junior Female Hallamshire Harriers 00:19:27
50 Evan Gill Junior Male Ackworth Road Runners 00:19:28
51 Victoria Worboys-Hodgson Junior Female Denby Dale Travellers 00:19:36
52 Malachi Brook Junior Male Acre Street Runners 00:19:39
53 Ava Stowers Junior Female Hallamshire Harriers 00:19:52
54 Elizabeth Gilligan Junior Female Holmfirth Harriers 00:20:00
55 Ethan Brooks Junior Male 00:20:05
56 Alyssa Lowrie Junior Female Hallamshire Harriers 00:20:18
57 Kian Ball Junior Male Denby Dale Travellers AC 00:20:29
58 Rhys Williams Junior Male 00:20:45
59 Ellie Rayner Junior Female Wakefield District 00:20:46
60 Heidi Depledge Junior Female Wakefield Tri Club 00:20:47
61 Joe Sparks Junior Male 00:20:52
62 Evie Mollart Junior Female Denby Dale AC 00:21:20
63 William Halstead Junior Male PFRAC 00:21:38
64 Rosie Sparks Junior Female 00:22:35
65 Alexander Gilligan Junior Male Holmfirth Harriers 00:22:38
66 Hannah Bailey Junior Female Ackworth Road Runners 00:22:39
67 Goerge Doyle Junior Male Bradfield School 00:22:57
68 Charles Watson Junior Male Denby Dale AC 00:23:36
69 Violet Crossland Junior Female 00:23:43
70 Sean Bywater Junior Male Wakefield Tri Club 00:24:06
71 Summer Lowrie Junior Female Hallamshire Harriers 00:24:19
72 Tom Saville Male DPFR 00:24:45
73 Beth Jones Junior Female Wakefield Tri Club 00:24:51
74 Sophie Byrne Junior Female Wakefield Tri Club 00:24:52
75 Harry Claydon Junior Male Penistone Footpath Runners 00:24:59
76 Joe Timms Junior Male PFRAC 00:25:06
77 Alan Ford Vet Male Barnsley Harriers 00:25:31
78 Aoife Byrne Junior Female Wakefield Tri Club 00:25:39
79 Stewart Knowles Vet Male Wakfield & District Harriers 00:26:17
80 Sam Needham Male Steel City Striders 00:26:32
81 Josh Hall-Brown Male 00:26:32
82 Paul Middlemas Male Steel City Striders 00:26:37
83 James Halse Vet Male DPFR 00:26:56
84 Sam Bowles Junior Male 00:26:57
85 Austin Frost Vet Male DPFR 00:27:05
86 Mark Jones Male DPFR 00:27:17
87 Will Carter Male 00:27:23
88 Nigel Howard Male Vegan Runners UK 00:27:27
89 Lee Storey Male PFRAC 00:27:29
90 Tom Exley Male 00:27:38
91 Gus Dufeu-Long Junior Male Denby Dale Travellers 00:27:40
92 Brendan Wain Male Wakefield Tri Club 00:27:46
93 Joshua Bird Male Barnsley AC 00:27:51
94 Daniel Stanley Male 00:28:00
95 Daren Nockels Vet Male 50 PFRAC 00:28:03
96 Johnny Ridge Vet Male Denby Dale Travellers 00:28:12
97 Henry Carter Male Spenborough + District 00:28:17
98 Damian Kilpin Vet Male PFRAC 00:28:20
99 Andrew Du Feu Vet Male Denby Dale AC 00:28:22
100 Daniel Hague Male PFRAC 00:28:25
101 Andrew Lake Vet Male Esk Valley Fell Club 00:28:32
102 Henry Mann Junior Male 00:28:40
103 Phil Hinchcliffe Vet Male PFRAC 00:28:41
104 Christopher Andrade Male 00:28:45
105 Andrew Smith Male 00:28:57
106 Simon Browne Vet Male 00:29:03
107 Nicola Squires Female Hallamshire Harriers 00:29:09
108 Al Cook Vet Male Steel City Striders 00:29:12
109 Patrick Needham Male Barnsley Harriers 00:29:19
110 Callum Parke Male Ackworth Road Runners 00:29:27
111 Paul Stuart Vet Male Steel City Striders 00:29:31
112 Bryan Harrod Vet Male Barnsley Harriers 00:29:34
113 Steven Beckett Male Kimberworth Striders 00:29:36
114 Paul Watson Vet Male Wellgate 00:29:38
115 Paul Dumont Vet Male Wakefield Tri Club 00:29:43
116 Adam Lavelle Male 00:29:46
117 Tim Webster Vet Male Kingstone Runners 00:29:48
118 Warren Brown Vet Male Steel City Striders 00:29:51
119 David Jenkin Male Wakefield Tri Club 00:29:57
120 Joe Worthington Vet Male Ackworht Road Runners 00:29:59
121 Chris Davies Vet Male 60 Saddleworth Runners 00:30:05
122 Craig Baird Vet Male Steel City Striders 00:30:13
123 Andy Buck Vet Male 60 Steel City Striders 00:30:18
124 Gavin Rosson Vet Male 50 00:30:19
125 Rob Whittaker Vet Male FRA 00:30:20
126 Thomas Kelly Junior Male PFRAC 00:30:21
127 Oliver Pike Male PFRAC 00:30:25
128 Chris Lawson Vet Male Doncaster AC 00:30:26
129 Richard Shaw Vet Male 00:30:26
130 Dan Stone Male Wakefield Tri Club 00:30:32
131 Mark Platton Vet Male 50 Steel City Striders 00:30:34
132 Guy Rosson Male 00:30:39
133 Steve Newhall Vet Male 00:30:39
134 Kev Saville Vet Male 50 DPFR 00:30:44
135 Ellie Crownshaw Female Bradfield 00:30:45
136 Paul Fairburn Vet Male 00:30:47
137 Jack Flewitt Junior Male 00:30:50
138 Gavin Longley Male Wetherby Atheletic 00:30:57
139 Charlie Narozanska Vet Female Steel City Striders 00:31:03
140 Richard Chisem Male 00:31:09
141 John Calvert Vet Male 50 Dewsbury Road Runners 00:31:17
142 Rob Jones Male 00:31:19
143 Adam Bloomfield Vet Male Denby Dale AC 00:31:19
144 Gavin Evans Male 00:31:23
145 Michael Slater Vet Male 50 Steel City Striders 00:31:23
146 Shaun Clarkson Vet Male 50 Barnsley Harriers 00:31:29
147 Matt Poole Male # 00:31:36
148 Nick Burns Vet Male Steel City Striders 00:31:40
149 Daniel Limb Male PFRAC 00:31:43
150 Barrie Wain Vet Male 00:31:51
151 Andrew Charlesworth Male PFRAC 00:31:56
152 Kim Leyland Male 00:31:59
153 Michael Hemsworth Male Wakefield Tri Club 00:32:07
154 Euan Mutch Male 00:32:09
155 Chris Hodgson Vet Male PFRAC 00:32:11
156 Daniel Hector Male 00:32:14
157 Shaun Walker Vet Male 50 PFRAC 00:32:15
158 Toby Sydes Vet Male 50 CVFR 00:32:17
159 Andy Powell Male 00:32:21
160 Tom Fryers Male PFRAC 00:32:22
161 Shaun Swallow Vet Male Barnsley Harriers 00:32:24
162 Regan Hanson Male Steel City Striders 00:32:28
163 Michael Squires Vet Male 50 Steel City Striders 00:32:32
164 Nigel Barnes Vet Male Steel City Striders 00:32:46
165 GLyn Hollingworth Vet Male 50 PFRAC 00:32:47
166 Phil Swan Vet Male Glossopdale 00:32:49
167 Jonathon Budd Vet Male 00:32:59
168 Andrew Nicholson Male Wakefield Harriers 00:33:03
169 Eve Crownshaw Female Dark Peak 00:33:05
170 Lewis Lawson Male 00:33:08
171 Kerry Saville Vet Male 50 00:33:10
172 Adam Bebb Male 00:33:12
173 Jonathan Carr Vet Male 00:33:14
174 Edward Pearce Male 00:33:15
175 Chris Deacon Vet Male 50 PFRAC 00:33:17
176 Adam Chambers Male Team Manvers 00:33:22
177 Nick Shaw Male 00:33:28
178 Sam Shaw Female PFRAC 00:33:28
179 Lloyd Wilson Male 00:33:31
180 Glyn Mitchell Vet Male 50 00:33:33
181 John Green Vet Male 00:33:35
182 Adam Foster Vet Male 50 Wakefield Tri Club 00:33:52
183 Pete Wade Vet Male 60 Doncaster AC 00:33:57
184 Rebecca Timms Vet Female PFRAC 00:34:07
185 Ryan Howles Male 00:34:07
186 Jason Bennett Male 00:34:09
187 Jonathan Davies Male Dewsbury Road Runners 00:34:11
188 Andy Green Male 00:34:11
189 Ben Howarth Male 00:34:26
190 Jonathan Briggs Vet Male Valley Hill Runners 00:34:28
191 Mathew Potter Male Meltham AC 00:34:30
192 Will Day Vet Male 50 Steel City Striders 00:34:33
193 Phil Howson Vet Male 50 Steel City Striders 00:34:36
194 Pete Andrews Vet Male 00:34:38
195 Marie-Louise Taylor Vet Female Doncaster AC 00:34:38
196 Gordon Pal Male 00:34:40
197 Pete Sparks Vet Male 00:34:50
198 Dick Self Vet Male 50 Rotherham Harriers 00:34:52
199 Neil Hill Vet Male 50 Stadium Runners 00:34:52
200 Unknown Runner Male 00:34:53
201 Julie Darigala Vet Female PFRAC 00:34:54
202 Darren Horobin Vet Male Ackworth Road Runners 00:34:59
203 Hayley Newbound Female Wakfield Harriers 00:35:01
204 Simon Harrison Vet Male 50 00:35:03
205 Paul Fryers Vet Male 50 PFRAC 00:35:09
206 Sarah Moss Vet Female Hallamshire Harriers 00:35:17
207 Daniel Jones (dup 6177) Male 00:35:18
208 Russell Beresford Vet Male 50 DPFR 00:35:28
209 Stephen Holder Vet Male 50 Kingstone Runners 00:35:28
210 John Lawcock Vet Male 50 PFRAC 00:35:29
211 Jon Reeves Vet Male Wakefield Tri Club 00:35:34
212 Lesley Parker Vet Female PFRAC 00:35:40
213 Matthew Burgon Male Steel City Striders 00:35:41
214 Adam Carney Male Dewsbury Road Runners 00:35:51
215 Pete Claydon Vet Male 50 PFRAC 00:35:53
216 Nick Wright Vet Male PFRAC 00:35:54
217 Joanne Worboys Female 00:35:55
218 Vicky Baradell Female Steel City Striders 00:35:57
219 Julia Cobham Female PFRAC 00:36:01
220 Richard Payne Vet Male 00:36:05
221 Jonathan Williams Vet Male 00:36:06
222 Andrew Chalkley Vet Male 50 Kingstone Runners 00:36:09
223 Unknown Runner Male 00:36:10
224 Ian Moody (dup 6185) Vet Male 00:36:12
225 Michael Currie Vet Male 50 00:36:13
226 Steven Pilling Vet Male 50 Dewsbury Road Runners 00:36:16
227 Craig Hampshire Vet Male Spenborough & District AC 00:36:19
228 Harry Tasker Male 00:36:24
229 Frances Norman Female Kimberworth Striders 00:36:26
230 Andrew Jackson Vet Male Worksop Harriers 00:36:30
231 Ian Sutcliffe Vet Male 50 PFRAC 00:36:32
232 Florence Evans Female 00:36:33
233 Tim Rowling Vet Male 50 Dewsbury Road Runners 00:36:36
234 Daniel Shinn Vet Male 00:36:37
235 Helen Wright Female PFRAC 00:36:39
236 Maththew Man Male 00:36:40
237 Keith Ollerenshaw Vet Male 00:36:49
238 Sarah Walch Female PFRAC 00:36:52
239 Stephen Knight Vet Male Wakefield Tri Club 00:36:57
240 Matthew Lister Male 00:37:01
241 Melanie Walsh Female 00:37:05
242 Maxine Gregory Vet Female Valley Hill Runners 00:37:07
243 Stuart Sykes Vet Male 50 Ackworth Road Runners 00:37:08
244 John Galloway Vet Male 50 00:37:14
245 Nick Forrester Vet Male 00:37:16
246 Jeff Miller Vet Male Meltham AC 00:37:18
247 Nigel Crossfield Vet Male 00:37:21
248 Jason Trueman Vet Male 00:37:27
249 Wayne Parkinson Vet Male 50 PFRAC 00:37:43
250 Treena Johnson Vet Female 00:37:43
251 Alex Burnett Male 00:37:44
252 Wayne X Male 00:37:45
253 Tony Ramsden Vet Male 50 Dewsbury Road Runners 00:37:47
254 Joel Rowlands Male Sheffield Hash House Harriers 00:37:56
255 Dean Bradley Vet Male Kingstone Runners 00:37:56
256 Stan Halstead Vet Male 50 PFRAC 00:37:58
257 Chris Horsfall Vet Male 60 Handsworth Roadhogs 00:37:59
258 Paul Millen (dup 6178) Male 00:38:03
259 Hayden Mounsher Vet Male 50 Vegan Runners UK 00:38:03
260 Thomas Lawcock Male Team Manvers 00:38:08
261 Rich Purdy Vet Male Danum Harriers 00:38:10
262 Carl Halford Vet Male 00:38:17
263 Philip Kelly Vet Male Steel City Striders 00:38:20
264 Mark Graham Vet Male 50 00:38:24
265 Harry Gledhill-Carr Male 00:38:27
266 Keith Holmes Vet Male 60 DPFR 00:38:28
267 Georgia Smith Calvert Female Dewsbury Road Runners 00:38:30
268 Rob Willis Vet Male Totley AC 00:38:30
269 Malcolm Leggett Vet Male 60 Doncaster AC 00:38:30
270 Jamie Atkinson Male 00:38:38
271 Mat Kelly Male Rothwell Harriers 00:38:42
272 New Junior Male 00:38:44
273 Kate Davies Female 00:38:48
274 Mark Robinson Vet Male Kimberworth Striders 00:38:48
275 Martin Hunt Vet Male Kimberworth Striders 00:38:54
276 Andy Hargreaves Vet Male 60 Meltham AC 00:38:59
277 Matthew Jackson Male Heanor RC 00:39:03
278 Archie Ward Vet Male 50 DPFR 00:39:07
279 Mark Bray Vet Male Kingstone Runners 00:39:11
280 Jade Newhall Female Wakefield Tri Club 00:39:12
281 Aaron Gill Male Ackworth Road Runners 00:39:14
282 Richard Herbert Vet Male 00:39:15
283 Tillie Clark Female St Theresas 00:39:17
284 Mel McCart Vet Male 00:39:18
285 Andy Green Vet Male 50 Steel City Striders 00:39:20
286 Adam McCauley Vet Male Steel City Striders 00:39:21
287 Tom Elcock Male Hyde Park Harriers 00:39:37
288 Karen Wilson Female 00:39:37
289 Darrell Harrison Vet Male 50 Barnsley AC 00:39:39
290 Andy Lessiter Vet Male Matlock AC 00:39:41
291 Steve Randall Male 00:39:42
292 Derek Cave Male 00:39:45
293 Bob Hatlry Vet Male 50 00:39:48
294 Harriet Davies Female Steel City Striders 00:39:48
295 Rob Davies Vet Male 50 Steel City Striders 00:39:55
296 Ben Senior Male 00:40:00
297 Phil Dooley Vet Male Steel City Striders 00:40:00
298 Lee Hopkins Vet Male Ackworth Road Runners 00:40:00
299 Kevin Rowles Vet Male 00:40:03
300 Jack Wilson Male 00:40:14
301 Steven Jones Vet Male 50 Kingstone Runners 00:40:19
302 Chris Manthorpe Male 00:40:24
303 Carmen Marchant Vet Female Wakefield Tri Club 00:40:24
304 Eugene Rybinski Vet Male 60 DPFR 00:40:25
305 Adrian Leach Vet Male 50 Ackworth Road Runners 00:40:29
306 Tristan Green Male Barnsley Harriers 00:40:31
307 Andy Walch Vet Male PFRAC 00:40:33
308 Gavin Beardsall Male Kingstone Runners 00:40:35
309 Dave Gill Vet Male 00:40:37
310 Christopher Gill Vet Male 70 St. Theresas 00:40:42
311 Unknown Runner Male 00:40:46
312 Kevin Randall Male Valley Hill Runners 00:40:48
313 Christina The Un-named Female Wakefield Tri Club 00:40:48
314 Paul Bywater Male 00:40:55
315 Jason Sheperd Vet Male Kingstone Runners 00:40:57
316 Phil Ellis Vet Male Denby Dale Travellers 00:41:00
317 Jammie Self Male 00:41:01
318 Stuart Jones Vet Male 50 Steel City Striders 00:41:01
319 Sarah Powala Female Ackworth Road Runners 00:41:03
320 Tom Nuttgens Vet Male 50 Steel City Striders 00:41:05
321 Rose James Vet Female Doncaster AC 00:41:07
322 Gary Pritchard Vet Male 50 Dewsbury Road Runners 00:41:08
323 Stephen Webster Vet Male 00:41:11
324 Earl Lever Vet Male Kimberworth Striders 00:41:11
325 Dave Allison Male Ackworth Road Runners 00:41:12
326 Richie Berry Male 00:41:14
327 New Junior Male 00:41:19
328 Ben Lord Male 00:41:21
329 Matthew Blatch Male 00:41:22
330 Nick Powell Vet Male 00:41:26
331 Amy Linley Female Dewsbury Road Runners 00:41:34
332 Mark Smales Vet Male 60 00:41:37
333 Scott Campbell Vet Male 00:41:37
334 Richard Llewelyn Male 00:41:56
335 Clive Batley Male 00:42:11
336 Craig Royston Vet Male Penistone Footpath Runners 00:42:17
337 Sally Campbell Vet Female Denby Dale Travellers 00:42:29
338 Theresa Bullon Vet Female 00:42:32
339 Richard Firth Vet Male Dewsbury Road Runners 00:42:32
340 Edward Higgins (No DOB) Vet Male 00:42:42
341 Darren Higgins Vet Male 00:42:46
342 Mike Lloyd Male 00:42:49
343 Christopher Wojciechowski Male Goodgym 00:42:52
344 Graham Bateson Vet Male 60 Barnsley AC 00:42:55
345 Steve Johnson Male 00:42:57
346 Barbara Hinchliffe Vet Female 60 Holmfirth Harriers 00:42:58
347 Tony Cleg Vet Male 00:43:00
348 Keith Denton Vet Male 60 00:43:00
349 Steve Jepson Vet Male 50 00:43:03
350 Elisabeth Brookes Vet Female 00:43:05
351 Helen Young Vet Female Totley AC 00:43:06
352 Celine Pagnier Vet Female Goodgym 00:43:16
353 Darren Gill Vet Male Ackworth Road Runners 00:43:19
354 Craig Bailey Vet Male 50 00:43:24
355 Kelly Ford Vet Female Barnsley Harriers 00:43:25
356 Natalie Coldwell Pitts Female 00:43:25
357 Tim Farrow Male 00:43:31
358 Rebecca Brown Female JPC Hockey Club 00:43:31
359 Chris Newman Vet Male 50 00:43:34
360 Steven Andrews Vet Male Barnsley Harriers 00:43:37
361 Lee Barraclough Male 00:43:38
362 Becky Greenwood Female Goodgym 00:43:39
363 Michael Dixon Male 00:43:39
364 Melissa Kelly Vet Female Wakefield Tri Club 00:43:43
365 Valentina Wright Vet Female PFRAC 00:43:43
366 Stephen Gledhill Vet Male 50 Kingstone Runners 00:43:45
367 Paul Pay Vet Male Wellgate Running Club 00:43:51
368 Richard Smart Male Ackworth Road Runners 00:43:57
369 Barry Mercer Male Worksop Harriers 00:43:58
370 Lisa Malloy Female Kingstone Runners 00:44:02
371 Keith Gordon Vet Male 70 PFRAC 00:44:11
372 John Walker Vet Male 50 Steel City Striders 00:44:22
373 Paul Altree Vet Male Barnsley AC 00:44:45
374 Sarah Godbehere Vet Female Denby Dale AC 00:44:51
375 Phil Harris Vet Male 50 Valley Hill Runners 00:45:01
376 Steve Dommett Vet Male 50 PFRAC 00:45:04
377 Bob Grocutt Vet Male Steel City Striders 00:45:07
378 Harriet Drouin Female PFRAC 00:45:08
379 Shelley Gill Female PFRAC 00:45:11
380 Richard Knowles Vet Male Totley AC 00:45:23
381 Josie Gill Female Strideout 00:45:23
382 Damian Punt Male 00:45:23
383 Ryan Senior Vet Male 00:45:44
384 Heath Ramsden Male 00:45:50
385 Yvonne Twelvetree Vet Female 60 Totley AC 00:45:51
386 Elizabeth Calvert Vet Female 50 Dewsbury Road Runners 00:45:54
387 Laura Doak Female Kingstone Runners 00:45:58
388 Paul Broadbent Vet Male Barnsley Harriers 00:46:06
389 Laura Hartshorne Female Denby Dale AC 00:46:08
390 Michael Hartley Vet Male Dewsbury Road Runners 00:46:10
391 Frazer Sidebottom Male 00:46:10
392 Jonathan Gleed Male 00:46:12
393 Tamas Parr Male 00:46:13
394 Harrison Turner Male 00:46:13
395 John Hennessy Male 00:46:15
396 Stephen Owen Vet Male 00:46:19
397 James Nothers Male Wakefield Tri Club 00:46:20
398 Iain Ness Male 00:46:26
399 Paul Wheatley Vet Male 60 Barnsley Harriers 00:46:27
400 Andrew Lewis Vet Male 50 Handsworth Roadhogs 00:46:29
401 Roger Lewis Male 00:46:30
402 Harrison Turner Male 00:46:32
403 Suzanne Fennell Vet Female Dewsbury Road Runners 00:46:32
404 Jamie Woodhouse Male 00:46:39
405 Thomas Evans Male 00:46:44
406 Melanie Walsh Female 00:46:44
407 Ian Kirk Vet Male 00:46:46
408 Paul Conlan Vet Male Kingstone Runners 00:46:54
409 David Barzycki Vet Male 60 00:47:05
410 Yvonne Asquith Vet Female 00:47:06
411 Julie Wright Vet Female 50 Harriers 00:47:12
412 Louise Harrop Vet Female 00:47:22
413 Andrew Gilligan Vet Male Holmfirth Harriers 00:47:24
414 Helen Cameron Female Sheffield Running Club 00:47:55
415 Michael Ingham Vet Male 60 Lovely Goat RC 00:47:55
416 Daniel Whittlestone Male 00:47:56
417 Mark Whittlestone Vet Male 00:47:56
418 Rachel Woollen Vet Female Steel City Striders 00:48:00
419 William Murgatroyd Vet Male 60 00:48:05
420 Brian Easter Vet Male 50 00:48:07
421 Zoe Bettridge Vet Female Barnsley Harriers 00:48:09
422 Toni Robinson Female Kimberworth Striders 00:48:25
423 Stu Smith Vet Male 60 PFRAC 00:48:25
424 Dawn Godley Vet Female 50 PFRAC 00:48:25
425 Neil Armitage Male Barnsley Harriers 00:48:36
426 Anna Austin Vet Female Barnsley AC 00:48:37
427 Sharadee Carlisle Female 00:48:44
428 Amy Hinchcliffe Junior Female 00:48:44
429 Lisa Hinchliffe Vet Female PFRAC 00:48:48
430 Katie Sharman Female Kingstone Runners 00:49:13
431 CLaire Battersby Female PFRAC 00:49:14
432 Helen Wright Female 00:49:15
433 Sergiu Radu Male Goodgym 00:49:17
434 Claire Byrne Vet Female Wakefield Tri Club 00:49:19
435 Richard Bailey Vet Male Ackworth Road Runners 00:49:24
436 Helen Jones Vet Female Barnsley AC 00:49:32
437 Brent Ward Vet Male Kingstone Runners 00:49:42
438 Sharon James Vet Female 50 DPFR 00:49:51
439 Lizzie Miller Female Barnsley Harriers 00:49:56
440 Natalie Lowe Female Kimberworth Striders 00:49:57
441 Martin Bell Vet Male Kimberworth Striders 00:49:57
442 Andrew Taylor Vet Male 50 PFRAC 00:50:01
443 Joshua Petlet (Not 6136) Male 00:50:07
444 Rebecca Crossland Female 00:50:10
445 Ray Brown Vet Male 70 PFRAC 00:50:11
446 James Davey Male Sweatshop Running Community 00:50:11
447 Vicky Davies Female 00:50:15
448 Andy Green Vet Male 60 00:50:18
449 Martin Baldwin Vet Male 50 00:50:24
450 Gary Shaw Vet Male 50 Kingstone Runners 00:50:24
451 Paula Risby Female Steel City Striders 00:50:29
452 Ray Booth Vet Male 00:50:33
453 Pete Taylor Vet Male Valley Hill Runners 00:50:36
454 Samantha Jones Female Kingstone Runners 00:50:36
455 Stuart Walton Vet Male 70 Denby Dale Travellers 00:50:41
456 Rachel Lodge Vet Female 60 Wakefield Tri Club 00:50:41
457 New Junior Male 00:50:42
458 Paul Curran Vet Male 00:50:44
459 Fiona Sutherland Vet Female 00:50:50
460 Catherine Higgins Vet Female Dewsbury Road Runners 00:51:01
461 Anthony Nagle Vet Male 50 Valley Hill Runners 00:51:01
462 Jess Petlet Female 00:51:03
463 Barbara Hague Vet Female 70 PFRAC 00:51:04
464 Elizabeth Willoughby Vet Female 60 Denby Dale AC 00:51:07
465 Kirsty Ibbotson Vet Female 00:51:09
466 Neil Hambleton Vet Male Doncaster AC 00:51:20
467 Tony Audsley Vet Male 60 Dewsbury Road Runners 00:52:00
468 Daniel Hall Male 00:52:01
469 Paris Amy Female 00:52:16
470 David Brown Vet Male 00:52:19
471 John Atkins Male Doncaster AC 00:52:31
472 Kelly Gill Vet Female Ackworth Road Runners 00:52:36
473 Catherine Warren Vet Female 50 Ackworth Road Runners 00:52:36
474 Kate Lee Female Wellgate Runners 00:52:37
475 Grace Balmforth Female Wellgate 00:52:37
476 Yvonne Howitt Vet Female Kimberworth Striders 00:52:53
477 Jane Bowles Vet Female 50 Steel City Striders 00:53:00
478 New Junior Male 00:53:01
479 Bryony Marriott Female Steel City Striders 00:53:08
480 Tracey Taylor Vet Female 00:53:15
481 Paul Royston Vet Male 00:53:15
482 Amy Lambert Female Barnsley Harriers 00:53:27
483 Joanne Longstaff Vet Female Wellgate Running Club 00:53:29
484 Megan Newhall Vet Female 7 Hills Harriers 00:53:47
485 Debbie Mccart Vet Female 50 00:54:02
486 Paul Shelton Vet Male 60 Steel City Striders 00:54:05
487 Sarah Shetton Vet Female Barnsley Harriers 00:54:13
488 Charotte Boig Female DPFR 00:54:16
489 Darren Whyman Vet Male Doncaster AC 00:54:18
490 Debbie Worthington Female Ackworth Road Runners 00:54:18
491 Neal Matthews Vet Male 50 Sheffield Running Club 00:54:26
492 Janet Powell Vet Female 50 Doncaster AC 00:54:28
493 Marie Hemingway Female Barnsley Harriers 00:54:33
494 Sandi Carman Vet Female Smiley Paces 00:54:44
495 Michelle Jackson Vet Female 00:54:54
496 KAren Jenkins Vet Female 00:54:54
497 Claire Pearce Female 00:54:59
498 Stuart Woodhead Vet Male 60 PFRAC 00:55:01
499 Christopher Lobjolt Vet Male Valley Hill Runners 00:55:17
500 Clare Malloy Female Kingstone Runners 00:55:19
501 John Exley Vet Male 50 Kingstone Runners 00:55:19
502 Peter Cross Vet Male 60 PFRAC 00:55:22
503 Karen Byrne Vet Female Wakefield Tri Club 00:55:23
504 Elle Jones Female Wakefield Tri Club 00:55:23
505 Daryl Pearson Male 00:55:40
506 Angie Buckley Vet Female Absolutely Unreadable 00:55:41
507 Jackie Caser Vet Female 50 Spenborough + District 00:55:41
508 Gillian Brown Vet Female 50 Brentwood Tennis Club 00:55:41
509 Lesley Needham Vet Female 50 Ackworth Road Runners 00:55:57
510 Steph Gascoyne Vet Female Strideout 00:56:12
511 Philippa Moorhead Vet Female 50 Steel City Striders 00:56:13
512 Jane Cockerton Vet Female 50 PFRAC 00:56:15
513 Sarah Halstead Vet Female PFRAC 00:56:15
514 Tracey Woodward Vet Female 00:56:23
515 Sandie Farrow Female Steel City Striders 00:56:25
516 Gillian Burgon Female Steel City Striders 00:56:33
517 Tammy Neal Vet Female 00:56:37
518 Luke Jackson Male 00:56:53
519 Gill Day Vet Female 50 Wellgate Runners 00:57:00
520 Gillian Myers Vet Female 00:57:03
521 Amber Avison Female Barnsley Harriers 00:57:03
522 Gary Mann Male Barnsley Harriers 00:57:04
523 Danny McCauliffe Male Barnsley Harriers 00:57:04
524 Tracy Harby Vet Female 7 Hills Harriers 00:57:19
525 Claire Mann Vet Female 7 Hills Harriers 00:57:21
526 Ruth Gardiner Female Kingstone Runners 00:57:22
527 Craig Tattershall Vet Male Barnsley Harriers 00:57:24
528 Tony Gardiner Vet Male Kingstone Runners 00:57:24
529 Sharon Moore Vet Female Barnsley AC 00:57:25
530 Andrew Potter Vet Male 50 Meltham AC 00:57:26
531 Garry Carr Vet Male 50 Barnsley Harriers 00:57:38
532 Tracy Grange Female Team Manvers 00:57:55
533 Charlotte Chisell Vet Female Strideout 00:58:06
534 Amanda Crossland Vet Female Strideout 00:58:07
535 Jayne Abdy Vet Female 00:58:11
536 Rachel Stothard Female Strideout 00:58:11
537 Sarah Minchin Vet Female 50 Wakefield Tri Club 00:58:22
538 Lucy Glendenning Vet Female 50 00:58:30
539 Ian Glendenning Vet Male 50 00:58:30
540 Ian Christopherson Vet Male 70 Barnsley Harriers 00:58:48
541 Anna Gould Vet Female Kingstone Runners 00:58:49
542 Allan Burgess Vet Male 60 Handsworth Road Runners 00:58:57
543 Wendy Duggan Vet Female Valley Hill Runners 00:59:03
544 Kasia Cholewa Female 00:59:08
545 Wendy Berry Vet Female 50 Ackworht Road Runners 00:59:30
546 Donna Bailey Vet Female Ackworht Road Runners 00:59:35
547 Stephen Knight Vet Male Wakefield Tri Club 00:59:59
548 James Joiner Male Rotherham Harriers 00:59:59
549 Karen Feetham Vet Female 01:00:31
550 Gill Harding Vet Female 50 Ackworth Road Runners 01:00:34
551 Simon Bennett Vet Male 60 Bowland Fell Runners 01:00:55
552 Lynn Denton Vet Female 01:01:49
553 Roo Allen (Not 6138) Vet Male 50 Steel City Striders 01:01:49
554 Katie Hewitt (Not 6137) Vet Female Steel City Striders 01:01:58
555 Ruby Clarke Female Vegan Runners UK 01:02:20
556 Lizzy Bower Vet Female Kingstone Runners 01:02:21
557 Dylan Avdale Male 01:02:21
558 Karen Williamson Vet Female 01:02:40
559 Kay Conway Vet Female 50 01:02:56
560 Rebecca Sanders Female Valley Hill Runners 01:03:20
561 Mel Saunders Vet Female 60 Barnsley Harriers 01:03:55
562 Rachel Gray Vet Female 50 Barnsley Harriers 01:04:47
563 Yvette Smith Vet Female 01:05:07
564 Sam Prowse Vet Female Doncaster AC 01:05:14
565 New Junior Male 01:06:00
566 Tracy Wright Vet Female 50 Kingstone Runners 01:06:16
567 Helen Marshall Vet Female 50 Kingstone Runners 01:06:17
568 Kate Cadwell Vet Female 50 Barnsley Harriers 01:06:39
569 Lisa Smith Female Ackworth Road Runners 01:06:39
570 Lucy Eims Female Strideout 01:06:52
571 Lorriane Brookes Vet Female 50 Barnsley Harriers 01:07:03
572 Louise Gordon Female 01:07:05
573 Helen Gordon Female Ackworth Road Runners 01:07:14
574 Susan Taylor Vet Female 60 Barnsley Harriers 01:07:24
575 Claire Pilkington Vet Female Methley Striders 01:07:24
576 Sharon Andrews Vet Female Methley Striders 01:07:42
577 A Whittington Male 01:08:40
578 Caroline Copeland Vet Female Ackworth Road Runners 01:08:40
579 Alice Copeland Female Ackworth Road Runners 01:09:16
580 Clare Smith Vet Female Strideout 01:10:18
581 Debbie Rowlinson Vet Female 50 Strideout 01:10:18
582 Lauren Perry Female 7 Hills Harriers 01:10:42
583 Paula Moffat Vet Female Strideout 01:10:42
584 Sarah Froggatt Female 7 Hills Harriers 01:11:19
585 Karen Bates Vet Female 50 Wakefield Tri Club 01:11:19
586 Hannah Sanderson Female 7 Hills Harriers 01:11:26
587 Bev Dumont Vet Female Wakefield Tri Club 01:11:29
588 Melanie Hall Female Strideout 01:11:30
589 Tom Campom Male Ackworth Road Runners 01:11:33
590 Kathryn Evans Vet Female 60 Ackworth Road Runners 01:11:35
591 Laura Briscoe Female 01:12:21
592 Candice Briscoe Female 01:12:23
593 Stephen Berry Vet Male 50 Ackworth Road Runners 01:12:23
594 Sandra Meakin Vet Female Doncaster AC 01:12:27
595 Tracy Miller Vet Female Doncaster AC 01:12:34
596 Pete Andrews Vet Male 01:13:03
597 Katie Ogley Female 01:13:03
598 Dave Moores Vet Male 50 Doncaster AC 01:15:15
599 Wiolete Arcimoincz Vet Female 01:16:12
600 Jill Johnson Vet Female 50 Kingstone Runners 01:16:12
601 Sharon Haigh Vet Female Kingstone Runners 01:16:38
602 Unknown Runner Male 01:16:38
603 Unknown Runner Male 01:17:24