Search for a race


Browse by year


Recently added


Submit results

  • Do you have results you want displayed here? Submit them.

10/02/2019 – Sidmouth 4 Trigs Challenge





  
Pos Name Category Club Time
1 Green James MSEN Axe Vale Runners 02:15:02
2 Lenton Tim M45 Axe Vale Runners 02:22:00
3 Kelly Samuel MU23 Exmouth Harriers 02:23:00
4 Devine-Wright Patrick M45 Axe Valley 02:34:02
5 Ratcliffe Floyd MU21 Mile High Running Club 02:34:03
6 Bainbridge James MSEN Climb South West 02:40:02
7 Frost Oliver M40 Wells City Harriers 02:40:03
8 Dunn Andrew M40 Bristol & West AC 02:41:02
9 Cullier Robert M45 Axe Vale Runners 02:42:00
10 Horton Jay M45 02:42:01
11 Hodson Karl M50 AVR 02:43:00
12 Soutar Mark M45 Sidmouth R C 02:43:04
13 Hewer Matthew M40 Axe Vale Runners 02:45:00
14 Everson Richard M55 South West Road Runners 02:45:02
15 Sanders Nick MSEN 02:47:00
16 King Anthony M50 02:48:00
17 Kerr Alex MSEN 02:49:00
18 Kendon Elizabeth W40 Met Office RC 02:52:00
19 Morrison James M40 Tiverton Harriers 02:53:00
20 Hakes David MSEN Dark Peak Fell Runners 02:57:00
21 Morley Simon M55 City Of Salisbury 03:00:00
22 Jordan Scott M45 Exmouth Harriers 03:00:58
23 Evans Rosie WSEN 03:01:05
24 Croome Jonathan M50 Exmouth Harriers 03:05:58
25 Eyre Karen W45 Axe Vale Runners 03:07:00
26 Pady Rupert M50 Axe Vale Runners 03:07:00
27 Mitchell Tim M50 Sidmouth Running Club 03:08:02
28 Carthey Tom MSEN Freedom Racing 03:12:00
29 Keefe Richard M45 Mud Crew 03:12:15
30 Andrews Ian M50 03:12:39
31 King Stephen M45 South West Road Runners 03:12:49
32 Hayes Susan W40 Axe Vale Runners 03:18:09
33 Davey Simon M50 Axe Vale Runners 03:18:29
34 Keast John M55 Sidmouth Running Club 03:18:30
35 Polley Chris M45 Axe Vale Runners 03:18:50
36 Welland Mark M45 Sidmouth Running Club 03:19:06
37 Forrer Jim MSEN Sidmouth Running Club 03:21:00
38 Brown Jake MSEN 03:21:00
39 Chipping David MSEN Sidmouth Running Club 03:21:00
40 Busby Chantal W50 Ilkley Harriers 03:21:05
41 Rowe Peter M45 Haldon Triail Runners 03:22:00
42 Calderbank Paul M55 Ilkley Harriers 03:23:02
43 Massey Charles M60 South West Veterans AC 03:23:05
44 Ritchie Alan M45 03:24:00
45 Hodson Fran W40 AVR 03:24:00
46 Wood Eleanor W60 Axe Vale Runners 03:24:00
47 Walton Ross MSEN 03:24:00
48 Kelly Alice WSEN Exmouth Harriers 03:35:00
49 Adger Neil M50 South West Road Runners 03:36:00
50 Hilton Catherine W45 Sidmouth Running Club 03:37:00
51 Hilton Malcolm M50 Dartmoor Runners 03:37:00
52 Jones Sarah W50 Dartmoor Runners 03:37:48
53 Dawkins Sharon WSEN Trail Running Association 03:38:00
54 Lowe Chris M45 Westbury Harriers 03:41:05
55 Truman Martin M45 Sidmouth 03:42:00
56 Andrews Sarah W50 03:44:00
57 Forrer Charlotte WSEN Sidmouth Running Club 03:46:00
58 Trim Jess WSEN Sidmouth Running Club 03:46:00
59 Russell Nicola WSEN 03:46:00
60 Trim Sophie WSEN Sidmouth Running Club 03:46:00
61 Haines Steve M60 Axe Vale Runners 03:47:00
62 Weeks Daniel Paul M40 03:50:00
63 Stokes Simon M50 Sidmouth Running Club 03:52:00
64 Hollyer Simon M50 Sidmouth Running Club 03:53:00
65 Ashby Claire W45 Sidmouth Running Club 03:53:00
66 Lewis Steven M65 Axe Vale Runners 03:54:00
67 Hedges Lee MSEN South West Road Runners 03:56:00
68 Harbor Graham(Gromit) M45 AshburtonHHH 03:58:58
69 VAN DER LINDEN, Vanda W55 SWRR 03:59:10
70 Moore Darren M50 Otter Valley HHH 04:02:00
71 Smith Gemma WSEN 04:02:00
72 Schultze Karl MSEN South West Road Runners 04:03:00
73 Newton Geoff M70 Tadworth AC 04:03:00
74 Punchard Richard M55 ISCA H3 04:03:00
75 Croome Lorraine W50 Exmouth Harriers 04:05:00
76 Morton Clive M55 04:05:00
77 Johnson Jonno M50 SWRR 04:05:00
78 Shaw Naomi WSEN SWRR 04:05:00
79 Keast Bob M60 Exmouth Harriers 04:05:00
80 Clark Michael John MSEN 04:08:28
81 Blackburn Amy WSEN Mile High Running Club 04:08:50
82 Sheppard Graham M55 Sidmouth Running Club 04:13:08
83 Tosh Suzie W40 South West Road Runners 04:13:43
84 White Ian M45 South West Road Runners 04:13:43
85 Hill Yvette W50 Axe Vale Runners 04:13:57
86 Peach Gillian W55 Axe Vale Runners 04:13:57
87 Hornsby Joseph MSEN Teignbridge Trotters 04:15:12
88 Cusack Natalie WSEN Teignbridge Trotters 04:15:12
89 Gilson Lorraine W60 Exmouth Harriers 04:15:53
90 Oldham Terrence M60 Exmouth Harriers 04:15:53
91 Garrick Naomi W50 Sidmouth Running Club 04:15:53
92 Parsons David M60 04:16:00
93 Kelly Nicola W55 Exmouth Harriers 04:20:23
94 Hill Chris M55 Axe Vale Runners 04:23:43
95 Ferris Kieran MSEN South West Road Runners 04:28:05
96 Shaw Edward MSEN SWRR 04:28:05
97 Collman Sue W50 Sidmouth Running Club 04:38:03
98 Sadler David MSEN 04:39:00
99 Palmer David M50 Sidmouth Running Club 04:41:00
100 Laureys Els WSEN Sidmouth Running Club 04:46:16
101 Farnham Christine W55 Sidmouth Running Club 04:46:16
102 Farnham Karen W55 Sidmouth Running Club 04:46:16
103 Watkins Sarah W55 Sidmouth Running Club 04:46:16
104 Keast Cathy W55 Sidmouth Running Club 04:51:00
105 Read Monica W55 Sidmouth Running Club 04:51:00
106 Marriott Debbie W50 Sidmouth Running Club 04:51:00
107 Cawthera Don M55 Sidmouth Running Club 04:51:00
108 King Richard M50 Sidmouth Running Club 04:51:00
109 Miller Jon M50 04:55:00
110 Savigar James MSEN 04:58:18
111 Hawkins Kaylee WSEN Sidmouth R C 04:58:18
112 Olver Justin M55 Dartmoor Runners 05:07:05
113 Palmer Helen W50 Sidmouth Running Club 05:09:49
114 Bewes Terry M70 Sidmouth Running Club 05:09:49
115 Summerhayes Richard M50 Sidmouth Running Club Retired
116 Horton Maddie W40 Retired
117 Sadler Susi WSEN Retired