Search for a race


Browse by year


Recently added


Submit results

  • Do you have results you want displayed here? Submit them.

17/11/2018 – Tour of Pendle





  
Pos Name Category Club Time
1 Chris Holdsworth M Ribble Valley H 02:15:08
2 Jack Wood M Ilkley H 02:17:54
3 Dan Mills M Barlick FR 02:23:12
4 Sam Watson M Wharfedale H 02:26:50
5 Thomas Corrigin M Ribble Valley H 02:27:21
6 David Mirfield M Barlick FR 02:27:45
7 Mark McGoldric M Wharfedale H 02:28:31
8 Victoria Wilkinson W40 Bingley AC 02:29:08
9 David A Poole M Barlick FR 02:30:57
10 Luke Maude M Barlick FR 02:32:10
11 Andy Laycock M CleMH 02:33:40
12 Nick Treitl M Barlick FR 02:33:58
13 Julian Goudge M45 Horwich RMI H 02:34:44
14 Matthew Richardson M Saltaire Striders 02:35:17
15 Oliver Heaton M Preston H 02:35:32
16 Graeme Brown M40 Todmorden H 02:35:41
17 Ken Sutor M45 Cheshire HashHouse 02:36:48
18 Max Cole M45 Rossendale H 02:38:00
19 Andrew Schofield M50 Borrowdale 02:39:08
20 David Bagot M CleMH 02:39:35
21 Sam Downey M40 Keighley & Craven 02:40:06
22 Richard Bradbury M45 Matlock AC 02:40:14
23 Mark Taylor M45 Calder Valley FR 02:40:50
24 John Shuttleworth M45 02:41:06
25 David Kirkham M40 Wharfedale H 02:42:01
26 Will Herman M40 CleMH 02:42:41
27 Rory Harris M 02:43:05
28 Richard Smith M TheEndurance Store 02:43:18
29 Colin Brearley M40 Holme Pierrepont 02:44:02
30 Nick Barber M40 Todmorden H 02:44:32
31 Ross Bibby M Valley Striders 02:44:41
32 Matt Dunn M45 Holcombe H 02:45:01
33 John Ockenden M Bowland FR 02:45:11
34 Shaun Livesey M40 Ribble Valley H 02:45:17
35 Matthew Hayes M45 East Hull Harriers 02:45:49
36 Andy Berry M40 Barlick FR 02:46:18
37 Dan Gilbert M40 Horwich RMI H 02:47:46
38 Daniel Latham M Buxton AC 02:48:10
39 Ross Litherland M40 Pennine FR 02:48:35
40 Mark Whittaker M45 02:48:38
41 Robert Henderson M40 Saltaire Striders 02:49:23
42 John Murfin M45 Settle H 02:49:59
43 Michael Lomas M Ilkley H 02:50:08
44 Philip Withnall M Lonsdale FR 02:50:26
45 Lawrence Eccles M Penny Lane Striders 02:50:38
46 Adam Storer M45 02:50:46
47 Joseph Waller M Rossendale H 02:51:15
48 Dave Motley M Ribble Valley H 02:51:32
49 Paul Hobbs M40 Todmorden H 02:51:43
50 Adam Lomas M Hyde Park Harriers 02:51:48
51 Jim Garside M45 Trawden AC 02:51:54
52 John Allan M Calder Valley FR 02:51:58
53 Chris Balderson M50 Bowland FR 02:52:08
54 John Horrocks M Blackburn H 02:52:20
55 Howard Dracup M 02:52:45
56 Mark Pursell M40 Pennine FR 02:52:57
57 Joseph Hobbs M Lonsdale FR 02:53:02
58 Stephen Shorrock M40 Barlick FR 02:53:39
59 Ian Ferguson M55 Bingley AC 02:54:12
60 Barry Awan M45 Team Bath 02:54:20
61 David Middlemas M45 Valley Striders 02:54:59
62 Mel Price W45 Mercia 02:55:30
63 Ian Willis M45 Keighley & Craven 02:55:48
64 Simon Vallance M50 Valley Striders 02:56:05
65 Benjamin Laverick MU23 02:56:18
66 Tobias Fletcher M 02:56:18
67 Paul Evans M Elvet Striders 02:56:30
68 Matt Fawthrop M Rossendale H 02:56:36
69 John M Greenwood M40 02:56:39
70 Nathan Crossley M50 Horsforth H 02:56:45
71 Ben Timbers M40 Keighley & Craven 02:57:10
72 Martin Haworth M40 02:57:23
73 David Ryder M40 02:57:28
74 Darren Fishwick M45 Chorley A & T 02:57:38
75 Stuart Lewis M40 Rossendale H 02:57:43
76 John Sutton M45 Ribble Valley H 02:57:46
77 Tom Lynch M Otley AC 02:57:54
78 Gary Rowling M Queensbury RC 02:58:02
79 Benjamin Hoyle M40 Barlick FR 02:58:05
80 Dave Nuttall M50 Bowland FR 02:58:09
81 Mark Walsh M50 Horwich RMI H 02:58:29
82 Chris Snell M CleMH 02:58:53
83 Patrick Wardle M Wharfedale H 02:59:03
84 Pete Lloyd M Keighley & Craven 02:59:06
85 Duncan Cannon M Todmorden H 02:59:28
86 Marc Sennett M Wharfedale H 02:59:52
87 Matt Machouki M45 Scarborough AC 02:59:55
88 Ben Snell M Macclesfield H 02:59:56
89 Andy Gibbons M Bingley AC 03:00:03
90 David Murphy M50 Rossendale H 03:00:04
91 David Whitfield M55 03:00:05
92 Ben Whitehead M Barlick FR 03:00:22
93 Karl Robb M 03:00:35
94 Declan Bulmer M Wharfedale H 03:01:14
95 Amy Freeman W Darwen Dashers 03:01:24
96 Jimmy Wright M Barlick FR 03:01:44
97 Simon Jones M Abbey Runners 03:01:47
98 Helen Leigh W Blackburn H 03:02:28
99 Nick Hammond M45 Framlingham Flyers 03:02:37
100 Mark Webster M50 03:02:46
101 Tom Cosway M Trawden AC 03:02:50
102 Dan Withers M 03:03:00
103 Andy Wright M40 Calder Valley FR 03:03:18
104 Andrew Britton M40 Wharfedale H 03:03:25
105 Steve Long M55 Tring Running Club 03:03:42
106 Rowan Temple M Kirkstall H 03:03:49
107 Dave Soles M55 Pennine FR 03:03:58
108 Leigh Warburton M60 Bowland FR 03:04:08
109 Oliver Gaillemin M45 Sale Harriers 03:04:15
110 Jamie Partridge MU23 Eden Runners 03:04:35
111 Jon Cleaver M Barlick FR 03:04:43
112 Daniel Miller M TheEndurance Store 03:05:02
113 Mark Wildsmith M45 Settle H 03:05:14
114 Leigh Hinchcliffe M45 Pudsey Pacers 03:05:30
115 Paul Hesketh M50 CleMH 03:05:34
116 Martin Terry M55 CleMH 03:05:35
117 Andrew Fairburn M40 Trawden AC 03:05:36
118 Tony Little M45 Bowland FR 03:05:48
119 Tim Straughan M50 Valley Striders 03:05:50
120 Darren Tweed M40 Todmorden H 03:05:58
121 Claire Nance W Lonsdale FR 03:06:07
122 Pete Dimitrijevic M40 Wharfedale H 03:06:42
123 Scott McCredie M40 Barlick FR 03:06:44
124 Robert Gray M40 Todmorden H 03:06:58
125 Anthony Lee M Darwen Dashers 03:07:06
126 Will Buckton M Ilkley H 03:07:17
127 Ady Humphrys M45 Darwen Dashers 03:07:22
128 Barry Scott M45 Wharfedale H 03:07:48
129 Steve Lowe M40 Pontefract AC 03:07:56
130 Helen Wood WU23 Ilkley H 03:08:13
131 Aidan Raftery M55 Sale Harriers 03:08:45
132 Lucas Payne M50 Barlick FR 03:09:30
133 Stephen Morran M60 Calder Valley FR 03:09:34
134 Neil Jones M40 03:09:52
135 Mick Procter M50 CleMH 03:09:58
136 Paul Hurden M40 Tri Preston 03:10:10
137 Colin Moses M50 Wharfedale H 03:10:37
138 Dave Grimshaw M40 Trawden AC 03:10:43
139 Stephen Bark M45 Lincoln & District 03:10:50
140 Mark Wharton M50 Calder Valley FR 03:10:53
141 Andrew Collins M Barlick FR 03:11:00
142 Andy Armstrong M45 CleMH 03:11:04
143 John Bristow M40 Mercia 03:11:21
144 Carol Morgan W45 Nidd Valley RR 03:11:32
145 Toby Cotterill M Calder Valley FR 03:11:33
146 Andy Nichol M45 Bingley AC 03:11:39
147 Simon Jones M55 Bingley AC 03:11:41
148 Luke Wallwork M40 Barlick FR 03:11:47
149 Gary Pearse M50 Blackburn H 03:12:04
150 Mark Liptrot M55 Lostock AC 03:12:11
151 Matt Rowat M 03:12:18
152 Lewis Grundy M50 03:12:19
153 Anthony Fryer M40 Valley Striders 03:12:20
154 Maurice O'Brien M45 Holcombe H 03:12:33
155 Gerald Gibson M 03:12:51
156 Alan Life M50 CleMH 03:12:53
157 Monica Padilla W Wharfedale H 03:12:56
158 Ben Wolstenholme M Bramhall Runners 03:12:57
159 Emma Taylor W Barlick FR 03:13:27
160 Lewis Wright M40 03:14:07
161 Chris Funnell M50 CleMH 03:14:09
162 Andrew McFarlane M50 Rossendale H 03:14:28
163 Michael Wilding M45 Darwen Dashers 03:14:40
164 Jean Brown W50 CleMH 03:14:54
165 Allan McKeown M40 Bowland FR 03:15:06
166 Steven Duncan M FRA 03:15:18
167 Frazer Durris M40 Trawden AC 03:15:47
168 Darren Sheppard M45 Framlingham Flyers 03:16:07
169 Matthew Robinson M40 Newburgh N 03:16:16
170 Martin Greenwood M Trawden AC 03:16:45
171 Shaun Heys M Trawden AC 03:16:46
172 Craig Storozuk M Trawden AC 03:16:47
173 David Fort M45 Trawden AC 03:16:48
174 Jon Underwood M45 Calder Valley FR 03:17:05
175 Fionnuala Swann W45 Trawden AC 03:17:20
176 Carlos Benson M45 Cheshire Hill Racers 03:18:10
177 Tony Marlow M50 Lostock AC 03:18:18
178 Jack Rose M Hyde Park Harriers 03:18:22
179 Simon Denny M Bentham Beagles RC 03:18:35
180 Martin Farrar M55 Wharfedale H 03:18:42
181 Dave Copping M50 Keighley & Craven 03:18:46
182 Matthew Hirst M45 Bowland FR 03:18:58
183 Helena Croft W Holmfirth H AC 03:19:31
184 Adam Todd M Rossendale Tri Club 03:19:32
185 Rebecca Patrick W45 Todmorden H 03:19:42
186 Paul Heeley M40 Fellandale 03:19:44
187 Helen Price W45 Harrogate H 03:19:45
188 Lee Hardy M Kirkstall H 03:20:32
189 Albert Sunter M55 Lostock AC 03:20:38
190 Andrew Smith M55 Barlick FR 03:20:51
191 James Crook M45 Trawden AC 03:20:54
192 Jonathan Turner M45 Ilkley H 03:21:28
193 Jim Roberts M50 Keighley & Craven 03:21:43
194 Simon Bellwood M55 Keighley & Craven 03:21:58
195 Paul Cook M40 Durham Fell Runners 03:22:05
196 Simone Capponi M40 Penny Lane Striders 03:22:19
197 Matthew Little M45 Trawden AC 03:22:26
198 Stephen Myers M50 Holcombe H 03:22:30
199 Gary Bradley M50 Barlick FR 03:22:36
200 Stuart Wolstenholme M45 Todmorden H 03:22:44
201 Andrew Foster M50 CleMH 03:22:47
202 John Singh M Saltaire Striders 03:22:51
203 Allan Sumner M45 Lancaster & MorcAC 03:23:21
204 Mark Storey M50 Trawden AC 03:23:58
205 Ivan Whigham M55 CleMH 03:24:09
206 Deborah Millington W45 Mercia 03:24:11
207 Rebecca Howard W Settle H 03:24:23
208 Paul Young M40 Rossendale H 03:24:25
209 Peter Jackson M60 Barlick FR 03:24:30
210 Fiona Lynch W40 Radcliffe AC 03:24:31
211 Andrew Webster M45 CleMH 03:24:39
212 Maria Cook W40 Parbold Pink P's 03:24:49
213 Richard Campbell M45 Rossendale H 03:25:03
214 Neil Garrido M 03:25:08
215 Tom Smith M50 Bowland FR 03:25:18
216 Natalie Murphy W50 Rossendale H 03:25:19
217 Mark Midgley M50 Bowland FR 03:25:55
218 Martin Garnett M MGPT 03:26:07
219 Duncan Ritchie M45 Todmorden H 03:26:15
220 Lisa Parker W40 Accrington RR 03:26:18
221 Steve Wathall M60 Black Combe R 03:26:30
222 Andreas Mayer M40 Valley Striders 03:26:45
223 David Parker M50 St. Theresas AC 03:26:55
224 Chris Usher M45 Newburgh N 03:26:58
225 Colin Rigby M50 Burnden RR 03:27:18
226 Matthew Davis M45 Carnethy HRC 03:27:40
227 Tom Beebe M45 Barlick FR 03:27:43
228 Anne-Marie Hindle W45 Rossendale H 03:27:45
229 Sarah Andrew W 03:27:54
230 Fiona Hall W40 Trawden AC 03:28:04
231 Kevin Smith M50 Red Rose 03:28:16
232 Amanda Seims W40 Valley Striders 03:28:26
233 Dave Stephenson M55 Bingley AC 03:28:50
234 Richard Needham M55 Dark Peak FR 03:29:20
235 Stuart Russell M45 Calder Valley FR 03:29:38
236 Stephen Huyton M Newburgh N 03:29:52
237 John Boothman M55 Barlick FR 03:29:59
238 Mark Nutter M55 CleMH 03:30:00
239 Stephen Bone M40 03:30:10
240 Mick Cooper M50 Baildon R 03:30:12
241 Sarah Sherratt W45 Wesham RR 03:30:16
242 James Kermode M Davenport Runners 03:30:40
243 Luke Addison M Clwydian Range R 03:30:44
244 Justin Barritt M40 03:30:51
245 Al Smithson M Mersey Tri 03:30:58
246 Alison Wainwright W50 Dark Peak FR 03:31:01
247 Jamie McIlvenny M Trawden AC 03:31:05
248 Mark Shuttleworth M50 Lostock AC 03:31:17
249 Jean Powell W50 Wharfedale H 03:32:08
250 Robert Green M40 03:32:15
251 Stephen Lysaczenko M55 Quantock Orienteers 03:32:18
252 Andrew Price M Baildon R 03:32:32
253 Kevin Fenton-Clough M40 Trawden AC 03:32:42
254 Richard Irvine M45 Valley Striders 03:32:49
255 John A Donnelly M40 03:33:00
256 Darren Earnshaw M40 Calder Valley FR 03:33:09
257 Daniel Owens M 03:33:21
258 Joanna Goorney W45 Lytham St. Annes 03:33:22
259 Neil Wallace M40 Pudsey & Bramley 03:33:30
260 James Morrison M40 Tiverton H 03:33:32
261 Chris Taylor M45 Lostock AC 03:33:33
262 Nathan Smith M45 Harrogate H 03:33:38
263 Kate Mansell W45 Todmorden H 03:33:45
264 Eddie Lesniak M60 Achille Ratti AC 03:34:04
265 Josie Greenhalgh W45 Lostock AC 03:34:06
266 Andrew Sugden M55 03:34:17
267 Catherine Litherland W40 Pennine FR 03:34:22
268 Jason Schofield M45 Wharfedale H 03:34:44
269 Richard Mackey M Saddleworth RC 03:34:52
270 Nicholas Walsh M50 Rochdale H & AC 03:34:58
271 Thomas Hodgson M 03:35:01
272 Paul Castle M40 Ilkley H 03:35:03
273 Jonathan Hardman M Cheshire HR 03:35:10
274 Jacqueline Collins W Barlick FR 03:35:18
275 Catherine Holden W40 Calder Valley FR 03:35:25
276 Bill Beckett M50 Chorley A & T 03:35:30
277 Andrew Sandercock M North Leeds FR 03:35:35
278 Greg Webster M45 Holcombe H 03:35:37
279 John Appleby M55 Holcombe H 03:35:41
280 Kerrie-A Bretherton W40 Trawden AC 03:35:50
281 Simon Franklin M50 Fellandale 03:36:01
282 Ian Race M55 Helm Hill 03:36:08
283 Rosemary Darwood W45 03:36:18
284 Jenny Garside W45 Trawden AC 03:36:20
285 Richard Kennaugh M50 Altrincham & Dist. AC 03:36:42
286 Catriona Purdy W45 North Leeds FR 03:36:55
287 James Austin M Barlick FR 03:37:13
288 Simon Conroy M45 Dark Peak FR 03:37:31
289 Robin Nicholson M40 Ilkley H 03:37:38
290 Toby Campbell M50 03:37:47
291 Iain Asher M50 Darwen Dashers 03:38:07
292 Michael Aisbitt M40 Skelmersdale BH 03:38:09
293 Mark Taylor M CleMH 03:38:26
294 Jonathan Lane M45 Wharfedale H 03:38:45
295 Jim Bennett M45 03:39:32
296 Jamie Dowdall M40 Darwen Dashers 03:39:38
297 Michael Hewitt M Eden Runners 03:39:43
298 Amie McAvoy W Garstang RC 03:39:50
299 Marcus Taylor M45 Burnden RR 03:40:02
300 Andy Bradley M50 CleMH 03:40:20
301 Stephanie Harrison W Rochdale H & AC 03:40:25
302 Jonathan Macdonald M45 03:40:41
303 Dawn Denton W45 Wharfedale H 03:40:43
304 Andy Forbes M45 Todmorden H 03:41:00
305 Steve White M50 Holcombe H 03:41:41
306 Simon Webster M 03:41:53
307 Fiona Steele W Leigh Harrier AC 03:41:56
308 Greg Carns M50 St.Helens Sutton AC 03:41:58
309 Timothy Tunnard M45 Wetherby Runners 03:42:03
310 David Large M50 Tri Preston 03:42:05
311 Eleanor Wainwright WU23 Dark Peak FR 03:42:19
312 Andrew Hallam M 03:42:25
313 Adrian Leigh M60 Bentham Beagles RC 03:42:40
314 Robert Foulke M45 03:42:45
315 Rhys Feeney M 03:42:58
316 Jack Kelly M 03:43:15
317 Scott Leach M40 Fellandale 03:43:25
318 Dan Mead M 03:43:32
319 Jack Ingham M Barlick FR 03:43:37
320 Sam Healy M40 North York Moors AC 03:43:41
321 David Kouvarellis M45 Rossendale H 03:44:31
322 Peter Hampshire M45 Pensby Runners 03:44:36
323 James Penson M45 Stainland Lions 03:44:39
324 John Thompson M50 Newburgh N 03:45:26
325 Gary Mason M45 Northumberland FR 03:45:40
326 Alan Kirton M50 Keighley & Craven 03:45:43
327 Victoria Merrick WU21 Bingley AC 03:45:57
328 John Merrick M50 Bingley AC 03:46:01
329 Damian Thornton M 03:46:55
330 Thomas Hall M 03:47:08
331 Pete Welsh M40 Tri Preston 03:47:35
332 Andy Brightmore M40 03:47:49
333 Gareth Webb M40 Sale Harriers 03:48:06
334 Gavin O'Connor M Trawden AC 03:48:24
335 Richard Briscoe M40 CleMH 03:48:45
336 Steven Jones M55 Dark Peak FR 03:48:50
337 Martyn Price M55 Harrogate H 03:48:56
338 Roger Haworth M50 Todmorden H 03:49:09
339 Peter Shipley M Sale Harriers 03:49:26
340 John Morris M Sale Harriers 03:49:26
341 David Milton M50 Holmfirth H AC 03:49:27
342 Tim Waldron M Liverpool Running C 03:49:38
343 Sandy Presly M70 Wolds Veteran 03:50:47
344 Mark Walker M50 Rochdale H & AC 03:50:56
345 Sean Constantine M50 Holcombe H 03:50:58
346 Daryl Bentley M45 Bolton United H 03:50:59
347 Debbie Cooper W40 Bowland FR 03:51:00
348 Stephen Ainsworth M60 CleMH 03:51:12
349 Paula Cullen W40 Barlick FR 03:51:23
350 Dave Reynier M45 Ilkley H 03:51:30
351 James McMurtry M50 Ashbourne RC 03:52:00
352 Kris Potts M 03:52:00
353 Ian Rodgers M45 Keighley & Craven 03:52:48
354 Phil Joyner M 03:53:01
355 Jim Maxfield M65 Newburgh N 03:53:21
356 Viitorio Muraro M 03:53:39
357 Paul Calderbank M55 Ilkley H 03:53:49
358 Chantal Busby W50 Ilkley H 03:53:49
359 Colin Gardner M55 03:54:03
360 Logan Smith M 03:54:17
361 James Kelly M Keighley & Craven 03:54:48
362 James Thompson MU23 Liverpool Pembroke 03:55:11
363 Vicky Heys W45 CleMH 03:55:26
364 Julia Hartley W45 Accrington RR 03:55:26
365 Adela Reperecki W55 Ilkley H 03:55:28
366 Darren Baker M50 FRA 03:55:43
367 John McDonald M55 Trawden AC 03:56:30
368 John Graham M50 Bowland FR 03:57:15
369 Robert Boughen M50 Saltaire Striders 03:57:18
370 Graham Hobson M60 Garstang RC 03:57:20
371 Wally Coppelov M60 Newburgh N 03:57:24
372 Brian Halton M55 Lostock AC 03:57:54
373 Mike Ernill M45 Lostock AC 03:57:55
374 Kirsten Angus W Settle H 03:58:02
375 John Eddington M45 Settle H 03:58:02
376 Phil Gray M55 FRA 03:58:36
377 Leon Severn M Stainland Lions 03:58:38
378 Dave George M55 03:58:47
379 Fred Duenbier M60 Newburgh N 03:59:03
380 Charlie Eldred M50 Tatten Hall R 03:59:56
381 Mark Checkley M55 Lostock AC 04:00:26
382 Mick Brankin M45 FRA 04:00:37
383 Daryl Mullen M50 Newburgh N 04:01:25
384 Chris King M45 Queensbury RC 04:01:44
385 Simon Anderton M55 Todmorden H 04:03:13
386 Hadley Nicholson M 04:03:38
387 Katie Morse W Wharfedale H 04:03:44
388 Jason Beckett M45 Bingley AC 04:04:42
389 Robert Heggs M40 Sale Harriers 04:04:45
390 Richard Butterwick M45 Todmorden H 04:04:59
391 Sarah Gresswell W 04:05:39
392 Tracey Hodgson W Keighley & Craven 04:05:49
393 Russell Fairhurst M50 Keighley & Craven 04:05:49
394 David McDonald M45 GB Ultras 04:05:59
395 Luisa Lauren W50 Keighley & Craven 04:06:08
396 Roger Wilkinson M50 04:06:23
397 Trevor Matty M50 Dark Peak FR 04:06:35
398 Mike Alexander M Barlick FR 04:07:22
399 Dan Waters M45 04:07:45
400 Clare Haycock W40 Smiley Paces 04:07:50
401 Paul Wilkinson M45 04:07:50
402 Heather Driver W Barlick FR 04:07:59
403 Robert Sharkey M40 Lostock AC 04:09:42
404 David Smith M55 TheEndurance Store 04:09:43
405 Igs Robun M40 Saltaire Striders 04:09:49
406 Michael Crook M70 Horwich RMI H 04:10:02
407 Richard Gordon M55 04:10:19
408 Peter Carter M50 Preston H 04:11:05
409 Anand Raval M40 Keighley & Craven 04:11:11
410 Jenni Cowley W40 Wharfedale H 04:11:13
411 Thomas Bennett M 04:11:16
412 Tony Rivers M50 Airecentre Pacers 04:11:28
413 Martin Walsh M70 Bowland FR 04:11:38
414 Peter Noble M60 Lostock AC 04:12:17
415 Colin Woolford M40 CleMH 04:12:25
416 Martin Bullock M50 Pudsey Pacers 04:12:30
417 Marc Hoche M50 04:14:20
418 Stella Chrisanthou W45 Calder Valley FR 04:14:28
419 Christine Addison W50 Fellandale 04:14:42
420 Ian Smith M65 Bolton United H 04:15:05
421 Ian Hothersall M55 Trawden AC 04:15:35
422 Jordan Sunter M Lostock AC 04:15:41
423 Richard Bell M50 Wetherby Runners 04:16:32
424 Andy Quinn M45 CleMH 04:16:58
425 Robert Morrison M45 CleMH 04:16:58
426 Sarah Smith W50 Valley Striders 04:17:37
427 David Greenwood M55 Trawden AC 04:17:43
428 Katie Towers W Barlick FR 04:18:20
429 Anne Milner W50 Wharfedale H 04:18:43
430 Raj Madhas M50 Wharfedale H 04:19:38
431 Stephen Baker M55 Chorley A & T 04:20:22
432 Louise O'Brien W45 Kirkstall H 04:20:23
433 Rachael Sharples W55 Bingley AC 04:20:35
434 Helen Harrison W Barlick FR 04:20:58
435 Chris Lawrence M55 CleMH 04:21:15
436 Richard Hindle M65 Keighley & Craven 04:21:21
437 David Hereward M40 Rossendale H 04:24:11
438 Lisa Carter W45 Radcliffe AC 04:24:12
439 Barbara Jachs W 04:24:52
440 Jane Grundy W50 04:25:21
441 Ian Foster M40 04:29:27
442 Johnnie Watson M45 Calder Valley FR 04:29:28
443 Paul Marsden M45 Trawden AC 04:29:35
444 Mick Dobson M45 Trawden AC 04:29:35
445 Sue Roberts W55 Todmorden H 04:29:45
446 Mandy Goth W55 Todmorden H 04:29:45
447 Diane Wright W45 Calder Valley FR 04:30:25
448 Mark Sammon M45 Seloc 04:31:12
449 Kerry Varden W40 Lostock AC 04:31:12
450 Darren Jukes M45 Baildon R 04:31:35
451 Jo Parden W50 Framlingham Flyers 04:31:40
452 Kevin Grogan M55 04:33:40
453 Liam Gribben M 04:35:06
454 Chris Valerie Brunold W50 Otley AC 04:36:14
455 Alan Turner M50 Keighley & Craven 04:36:14
456 Peter Rowe M50 04:37:21
457 Isobel Webster W Kirkstall H 04:38:30
458 Geoff Thompson M55 Wharfedale H 04:45:15
459 Anil Bose M55 Newburgh N 05:00:37
460 Sarah Bagley W Keighley & Craven 05:04:19
461 Carl O'Mara M45 05:09:31