Search for a race


Browse by year


Recently added


Submit results

  • Do you have results you want displayed here? Submit them.

30/11/2014 – Famous Grouse





  
Pos Name Category Club Time
1 Simon Bailey M Mercia FR
2 Christopher Leigh M40 Pennine FR
3 Ian Mills M Pennine FR
4 Richard Houghton M50 Pennine FR
5 Noel Curtis M40 Pennine FR
6 Malcolm Johnson M40 Stockport Harriers & AC
7 William Griffiths M Pennine FR
8 Chris Jackson M Glossopdale Harriers
9 Damian Kilpin M Penistone Footpath Runners & AC
10 Stefan Bramwell M40 Pennine FR
11 Ben Tetler M Glossopdale Harriers
12 Caitlin Rice F Glossopdale Harriers
13 Mark Lawrence M40
14 Pete Daly M45 Pennine FR
15 Neil McGraw M40 Glossopdale Harriers
16 Andy McMurdo M Pennine FR
17 Thomas Skelton M Pennine FR
18 David Keeling M50 Cheshire Hill Racers
19 Samuel Williams-Duncan M Holme Pierrepont RC
20 Richard White M40 Glossopdale Harriers
21 Neil Clarke M50 Macclesfield Harriers & AC
22 John Hewitt M50 Glossopdale Harriers
23 Paul Kelsall M
24 Sikobe Litaba M45 Glossopdale Harriers
25 James Hynes M45
26 Claire Aspinall F Pennine FR
27 Jason Stott M40 Pennine FR
28 Paul Armstrong M
29 Tim Oliver M45 Pennine FR
30 Joe Howie M
31 Roger Dent M45 Oldham MRT
32 Tom Bedwell M55 MDOC
33 Barnaby Crawshaw M Pennine FR
34 Stuart Johnson M40
35 Simon Bolton M50 Cheshire Hill Racers
36 Sue Richmond F
37 Jim Trueman M45 Pennine FR
38 Kevin Mottram M40 Buxton & District AC
39 Tim Ruck M Pennine FR
40 Colin Wilshaw M50 Pennine FR
41 Martin Johnson M50
42 William Lever M40
43 Sam Baldwin M
44 Peter Bailey M50 Buxton & District AC
45 Peter Edgerton M55 Pennine FR
46 Robert Hall M Scarab
47 Emma Gerrard F Pennine FR
48 Alan Bocking M60 Cheshire Hill Racers
49 Richard Beeden M Pennine FR
50 Philip Barnes M55 Pennine FR
51 Andy Butler M55 Pennine FR
52 Mark Fermer M50 Pennine FR
53 Kirstin Bailey F40 Bingley Harriers & AC
54 Richard Bouglas M Buxton & District AC
55 Drew Savage M
56 Alan Cole M Goyt Valley Striders
57 Ingrid Storm F Chorlton Runners
58 Steve Ward M45 Pennine FR
59 Nicole Grobben F Pennine FR
60 Pat Goodall F55 Totley AC
61 Steve Grace M40 Pennine FR
62 Caroline Burrell F40 FRA
63 Nick Ham M50 Glossopdale Harriers
64 Katherine Harvey F55 Pennine FR
65 Mary Edgerton F50 Pennine FR
66 Lindsay Palmer F40 Glossopdale Harriers
67 Trevor Milner M55 Dark Peak FR
68 Tony Jackson M55 Glossopdale Harriers
69 Neville McGraw M65 Glossopdale Harriers
70 Richard Pegram M50 Wirksworth
71 Steve Russell M55 Wilmslow RC
72 Simon Corbett M45
73 Lee Wagstaff M40 Pennine FR
74 Louise Ward F40 Pennine FR
75 Iain Butler M50
76 Tim Horrocks M55 Pennine FR
77 Elaine Fleuriot F50 Pennine FR
78 Steve Matkin M50 Stockport Harriers & AC
79 Alison Brentnall F60 Pennine FR
80 Graham Murphy M55
81 Rebecca Glen F Goyt Valley Striders
82 Bill Woolley M60
83 Andy Wilkins M55 Glossopdale Harriers
84 Roger Hart M65 Glossopdale Harriers
85 Marcus Payne M45 Pennine FR
86 David Forshaw M45 Buxton & District AC
87 Brian Barnes M50 Chorlton Runners
88 Rachel Maskell F40
89 Elizabeth Norton F
90 Don Bullough M55 Cheshire Hill Racers
91 Alexis Dinsmor F65 Pennine FR
92 Ryan Fitzpatrick M Pennine FR
93 Jonathan Lawton M
94 Helen Gray F45 Goyt Valley Striders
95 Steve Dewick M45 Dark Peak FR
96 Trevor Faulkner M70 Wilmslow RC
97 Beryl Buckley F65 Glossopdale Harriers
98 Andy Howie M60 Pennine FR
99 Margaret Chippendale F65 Pennine FR
100 Amy Cliff F Pennine FR
101 Mark Cliff M40 Pennine FR
102 Sue Wilkins F55
103 Claire Wilson F
104 Sarah Stephenson F40 Chorlton Runners
105 Damian Barton M Team BBS
106 Nina Birch F Wilmslow RC
107 Troy Wilson M40
108 Rachel Monteith F40