Search for a race


Browse by year


Recently added


Submit results

  • Do you have results you want displayed here? Submit them.

10/11/2018 – Shepherds Skyline





  
Pos Name Category Club Time
1 NATHAN EDMUNDSON M ILKLEY HARRIERS 00:43:02
2 IAN HOLMES M50 BINGLEY 00:43:54
3 SHAUN GODSMAN M45 CALDER VALLEY 00:44:44
4 OLIVER HEATON M PRESTON HARRIERS 00:44:48
5 MICHAEL MALYON M BAILDON RUNNERS 00:45:14
6 ETHAN HASSELL M WHARFEDALE 00:45:30
7 MARK BORTON M40 CALDER VALLEY 00:47:30
8 JON SMITH M40 CALDER VALLEY 00:47:41
9 HOLLY PAGE F CALDER VALLEY 00:47:54
10 DAVID KIRKHAM M40 WHARFEDALE 00:48:23
11 ANDY BERRY M40 BARLICK FELL RUNNERS 00:48:35
12 PAUL HOBBS M40 TODMORDEN 00:49:04
13 CHRIS SNELL M CLAYTON-LE-MOORS 00:49:23
14 IAIN ILLSTONE M CALDER VALLEY 00:49:57
15 ADAM STORER M45 00:50:07
16 ANDREW GRENFELL M ROSSENDALE 00:50:10
17 GARY ROWLING M QUEENSBURY RC 00:50:29
18 JONNY CROSTON M40 CALDER VALLEY 00:50:29
19 DAVID MIDDLEMAS M45 VALLEY STRIDERS 00:51:03
20 ANNIE ROBERTS F TODMORDEN 00:51:33
21 MARK WILDSMITH M45 SETTLE HARRIERS 00:51:39
22 VIRGIL BARTON M45 BARLICK FELL RUNNERS 00:51:40
23 MATT ROBINSON M40 00:51:43
24 BEN TIMBERS M40 KEIGHLEY & CRAVEN 00:51:47
25 MARK WHARTON M50 CALDER VALLEY 00:51:51
26 DANIEL HURD M WHARFEDALE 00:52:13
27 DAVE MCGUIRE M50 WHARFEDALE 00:52:22
28 DECLAN BULMER MU23 WHARFEDALE 00:52:26
29 DAVID HULLEY M40 STOCKPORT HARRIERS 00:52:30
30 MEL PRICE F45 MERCIA 00:52:35
31 LEE SHIMWELL M CALDER VALLEY 00:52:50
32 DAVE MOTLEY M RIBBLE VALLEY HARRIERS 00:52:56
33 IAN FERGUSON M55 BINGLEY 00:52:57
34 PHILIP MONTGOMERY M TODMORDEN 00:52:59
35 MATT OWENS M CHORLTON RUNNERS 00:53:02
36 IAIN POWELL M40 CALDER VALLEY 00:54:34
37 RICHARD TIMMS M50 SETTLE HARRIERS 00:54:44
38 MIKE WALLIS M60 CLAYTON-LE-MOORS 00:54:48
39 KARL ROBB M 00:54:50
40 COLIN HULLEY M50 WHARFEDALE 00:55:08
41 TRISTAN LANGLOIS M45 TODMORDEN 00:55:42
42 STEVE JONES M40 KESWICK 00:55:47
43 BEN CLIFF M40 CALDER VALLEY 00:55:51
44 STUART MCALEAUS M40 WHARFEDALE 00:55:54
45 JOHN TAYLOR M50 MERCIA 00:56:22
46 CARLOS BEDSON M45 CHESHIRE HILL RACERS 00:56:39
47 JAMES CROOK M45 TRAWDEN AC 00:56:48
48 IAN CHARLESWORTH M55 PENISTONE FOOTPATH 00:56:52
49 JOHN GRIFFITHS M50 PRESTON HARRIERS 00:56:54
50 TARA ROBB F CLAYTON-LE-MOORS 00:57:00
51 MARK NUTTER M55 CLAYTON-LE-MOORS 00:57:50
52 RICHARD INGRAM M45 CALDER VALLEY 00:57:54
53 MARK TAYLOR M CLAYTON-LE-MOORS 00:58:27
54 BEN HOLMES M TODMORDEN 00:58:29
55 STEVEN BAMBER M55 PRESTON HARRIERS 00:58:49
56 MARTIN PENNINGTON M 00:59:09
57 MATTHEW WILCOCK M50 TRAWDEN AC 00:59:16
58 KEVIN SMITH M50 RED ROSE RR 00:59:40
59 NICK DYBECK M55 FRA 00:59:43
60 ANDREW SMITH M55 BARLICK FELL RUNNERS 00:59:52
61 SALLY HOUGHTON F50 HARROGATE HARRIERS 00:59:56
62 NICHOLAS WALSH M50 ROCHDALE 01:00:19
63 JOHN BARTON M 01:00:22
64 JAMES WRIGHT M40 BAILDON RUNNERS 01:00:39
65 SIMON BELLWOOD M55 KEIGHLEY & CRAVEN 01:00:45
66 RICHARD JONES M ST THERESA'S AC 01:00:48
67 CHRIS DEWHIRST M TODMORDEN 01:00:53
68 MARK WALKER M50 ROCHDALE HARRIERS 01:01:17
69 ALFIE WALKER M40 KEIGHLEY & CRAVEN 01:01:29
70 ANTHONY FERGUSON M55 CALDER VALLEY 01:01:43
71 COLIN VALENTINE M55 KESWICK 01:01:48
72 TOM STEIN M40 01:01:58
73 JEAN POWELL F50 WHARFEDALE 01:02:16
74 DEBORAH MILLINGTON F45 MERCIA 01:02:23
75 STEVE FORSTER M50 WHARFEDALE 01:02:25
76 SIMON BOLTON M50 CHESHIRE HILL RACERS 01:02:33
77 DANIEL SKWAREK M 01:02:35
78 IAN MACLACHLAN M50 TODMORDEN 01:02:39
79 CLARE SMITH F40 STAINLAND LIONS 01:02:41
80 ANDREW SMALLWOOD M55 LBT 01:02:49
81 CHRIS STANDISH M45 TODMORDEN 01:02:50
82 PHILIP BRENNAN M 01:02:52
83 UZ TANTOV F45 01:03:21
84 NATHAN KENNAUGH M40 CALDER VALLEY 01:03:25
85 ANNIE MCAVOY F GARSTANG 01:03:42
86 DAVID ASKEW M55 HARROGATE HARRIERS 01:04:00
87 JOSEPH SHARPLES M PRESTON HARRIERS 01:04:00
88 COLIN GILMOUR M55 01:04:02
89 JAMES RIDING M 01:04:19
90 PETER DUGDALE M60 CLAYTON-LE-MOORS 01:04:20
91 KATH WALLIS F60 CLAYTON-LE-MOORS 01:04:24
92 JASON SCHOFIELD M45 WHARFEDALE 01:04:54
93 CHRIS RAINEY M50 01:04:56
94 CHRIS ELLIS M45 01:05:00
95 SAM BOLTON M40 MELTAM 01:05:02
96 ALAN ABBOTT M40 KEIGHLEY & CRAVEN 01:05:03
97 SIMON ANDERTON M55 TODMORDEN 01:05:05
98 PETER FLEMING M55 01:05:09
99 ADAM CRE M40 01:05:19
100 LEE HIPWELL M40 QUEENSBURY RC 01:05:22
101 SAMUEL LUND M45 TODMORDEN 01:05:58
102 ANDREW FIRTH M60 CLAYTON-LE-MOORS 01:06:05
103 RICKY PARRISH M TODMORDEN 01:06:16
104 ANDREW DUGDALE M55 CLAYTON-LE-MOORS 01:06:30
105 RICHARD BRISCOE M40 CLAYTON-LE-MOORS 01:06:40
106 PAUL PATRICK M50 STAINLAND LIONS 01:06:44
107 TOM PALMER M50 01:06:51
108 JAMES KELLY M KEIGHLEY & CRAVEN 01:06:55
109 DANIEL NORCLIFFE M TODMORDEN 01:07:31
110 ALLISON SKILLICORN F40 NLFR 01:08:08
111 STEVE EDGE M50 NORTH BRISTOL RUNNING 01:08:53
112 ANDREW WOODCOCK M 01:08:54
113 RICK MOORE M55 CLAYTON-LE-MOORS 01:10:33
114 ALAN HEATON M60 BOWLAND 01:10:36
115 ELINA EADY F40 CALDER VALLEY 01:10:38
116 KEVIN MCGILVRAY M60 ROCHDALE TRI 01:10:48
117 GLENN COCKROFT M50 TRIANGLE TROTTERS 01:10:52
118 JOANNA LOCKWOOD F40 QUEENSBURY RC 01:10:54
119 DARREN WALKER M55 BAILDON RUNNERS 01:10:57
120 RAJ MADHAS M50 WHARFEDALE 01:11:07
121 CHRIS HEATON M50 KEIGHLEY & CRAVEN 01:12:06
122 THERESA CASEY F50 TODMORDEN 01:12:23
123 JANE LEONARD F60 TODMORDEN 01:12:51
124 EILEEN MCDONACH F40 CALDER VALLEY 01:13:02
125 DAVID RICHARDS M55 FORMULA ONE 01:13:28
126 PAUL CAFFERKEY M50 RED ROSE RR 01:13:37
127 MICK JAMES M60 TRAWDEN AC 01:14:05
128 NICK HARRIS M65 ROSSENDALE 01:14:20
129 ANDREW WALMSLEY M65 CLAYTON-LE-MOORS 01:14:33
130 HAZEL BERRETT F55 HALIFAX HARRIERS 01:14:35
131 PAUL SESSFORD M50 KEIGHLEY & CRAVEN 01:14:43
132 HILARY PAGE F55 01:14:44
133 SHEENA COTTAM F45 GARSTANG 01:14:52
134 JUDY HARKER F50 01:15:02
135 KEVIN FRIER M55 CHICAGO FR 01:15:15
136 STEVE BOYER M55 STAINLAND LIONS 01:16:55
137 LISA MILES F45 LITTLEBOROUGH RUNNERS 01:16:58
138 ZOE HIPWELL F40 QUEENSBURY RC 01:17:32
139 JULIE HEPWORTH F40 QUEENSBURY RC 01:17:33
140 SUE ROBERTS F55 TODMORDEN 01:17:36
141 JAYNE SCHOFIELD F45 WHARFEDALE 01:17:59
142 DIANE WRIGHT F45 CALDER VALLEY 01:18:00
143 HELEN FLAGE F40 CALDER VALLEY 01:18:07
144 MICHAEL OWENS M65 01:19:02
145 DAVID MORRISON M45 BURNDEN RR 01:19:03
146 JANE HOBSON F45 HALIFAX HARRIERS 01:19:05
147 MICHAEL MULLEN M65 01:19:40
148 MANDY GOTH F55 TODMORDEN 01:20:00
149 GRAHAM SCHOFIELD M65 CHORLEY 01:20:16
150 ANDREW WOOD M45 01:22:37
151 GILLIAN JAGO F40 QUEENSBURY RC 01:23:46
152 SARA JACOBS F50 01:24:08
153 MICHAEL FROST M60 CLAYTON-LE-MOORS 01:24:28
154 ROSIE PALMER F 01:24:32
155 ANDY SMITH M50 QUEENSBURY RC 01:26:12
156 TREVOR METCALFE M65 WHARFEDALE 01:27:37
157 SUSAN CASH F50 STAINLAND LIONS 01:27:41
158 JILL GATES F55 SETTLE HARRIERS 01:28:09
159 STEPHEN BOSTOCK M55 LITTLEBOROUGH RUNNERS 01:31:37
160 TIMOTHY TYLER M 01:33:18
161 HILARY FARREN F55 ROSSENDALE 01:33:27
162 ALANA WILLIS FU23 WHARFEDALE 01:34:20
163 LYNDA HARGREAVES F50 WHARFEDALE 01:34:42
164 ROBERT HIRST M65 CLAYTON-LE-MOORS 01:39:00
165 PHIL MARTIN M70 BOWLAND 01:39:58
166 ANDREW KIRSTEN M GREENFIELD GREYHOUNDS 01:42:49
167 LORRAINE VARNEY F55 FORMULA ONE 01:43:37
168 ROBERT BOLTON M50 DNF