Search for a race


Browse by year


Recently added


Submit results

  • Do you have results you want displayed here? Submit them.

03/11/2018 – Rhobell Fawr





  
Pos Name Category Club Time
1 Paul Jones Men >40 Mercia Fell Runners 00:52:15
2 Lloyd Taggart Men >40 Manx Fell Runners 00:53:04
3 Tristan Evans Senior Men Meirionnydd Running Club 00:53:19
4 Ifan Richards Men >40 Meirionnydd Running Club 00:54:45
5 Karl Steinegger Senior Men Ambleside AC 00:56:02
6 Chris Atherton Senior Men Ambleside AC 00:56:29
7 James Craig Senior Men Mercia Fell Runners 00:56:41
8 Sara Willhoit Senior Women Mercia Fell Runners 00:57:06
9 Miranda Grant Senior Women Eryri Harriers 00:57:31
10 Adam Storer Men >40 00:57:59
11 Jimmy Carter Men >40 Meirionnydd Running Club 00:58:00
12 Adrian Williams Men >40 Eryri Harriers 00:58:59
13 Stewart Bellamy Men >40 Mercia Fell Runners 00:59:23
14 Darren Hesleton Men >40 Bro Dysynni AC 00:59:43
15 Peter Eccleston Senior Men Coventry Godiva Harriers 00:59:56
16 Paul Beeson Men >50 Maldwyn Harriers 01:00:25
17 Anthony Powell Men >40 Maldwyn Harriers 01:01:26
18 John Bristow Men >40 Mercia Fell Runners 01:01:45
19 Rhys Davies Senior Men 01:02:46
20 Mat Fenwick Senior Men Meirionnydd Running Club 01:02:58
21 Jack Westwood Junior Men Aberystwyth University 01:03:06
22 Katie Cole Senior Women No-mad Running 01:03:44
23 Hefin Rowlands Senior Men Maldwyn Harriers 01:04:47
24 Kevin Hagley Men >50 Swrr 01:05:39
25 Owain Roberts Senior Men 01:05:50
26 Hayley Evans Senior Women Buckley Runners 01:05:56
27 Rob Martin Men >50 Maldwyn Harriers 01:06:11
28 Iwan Edgar Men >60 Eryri Harriers 01:06:49
29 Dave Farrow Men >50 Mercia Fell Runners 01:07:39
30 Ben Wells Men >40 Meirionnydd Running Club 01:07:47
31 Robin Groves Senior Men 01:07:59
32 Spencer Noble Senior Men 01:08:12
33 Jay Mitchell Men >40 01:08:56
34 Dave Woodvine Men >40 01:09:28
35 Tom Carter Junior Men Aberystwyth University 01:09:43
36 Huw Lewis Men >50 Buckley Runners 01:09:49
37 Rhiannon Kamink Junior Women Aberystwyth University 01:10:16
38 Richard Borne Men >50 Mysteruns 01:10:56
39 Jackie Lee Women >40 01:11:22
40 Charles Carter Men >40 Aberystwyth University 01:12:04
41 Jim Rhodes Men >50 Fell Running Association 01:12:50
42 Neil Hindle Men >60 Welsh Fell Running Association 01:13:45
43 Alfie Tipler Senior Men 01:14:11
44 James Limb Men >50 01:14:20
45 Glyn Rowlands Men >60 Meirionnydd Running Club 01:14:23
46 Juliet Edwards Women >50 Meirionnydd Running Club 01:14:48
47 Eddie Lesniak Men >60 Achille Ratti 01:14:49
48 Keith Morey Men >50 01:15:02
49 Hugh Morgan Jones Men >50 Welsh Fell Running Association 01:15:07
50 Rhys Evans Senior Men 01:15:22
51 Steve Atherton Men >60 Ambleside AC 01:15:32
52 Chris Vincent Men >50 01:15:35
53 Kean Rowlands Men >60 Eryri Harriers 01:16:10
54 David Green Senior Men Pensby Runners 01:16:50
55 Georgia Hancock Senior Women Aberystwyth University 01:16:56
56 Justin Pilkington Men >40 Meirionnydd Running Club 01:16:59
57 Iwan Evans Senior Men Meirionnydd Running Club 01:17:02
58 Robin Culshaw Senior Women Hyde Park Harriers 01:17:50
59 Ellie Salisbury Women >50 Eryri Harriers 01:20:50
60 Andrew Smith Men >60 01:20:53
61 Tom Garrod Men >50 Witney Roadrunners 01:21:38
62 Desirie Abreu Senior Women Rhayader 01:22:02
63 Adrian Moir Men >50 MDC 01:22:18
64 Peter Nicholls Men >60 Meirionnydd Running Club 01:22:54
65 Richard Hankinson Men >50 Meirionnydd Running Club 01:23:35
66 Chloe Evans Senior Women Meirionnydd Running Club 01:31:45
67 Allanah Fenwick Women >40 Meirionnydd Running Club 01:31:50
68 Alwyn Oliver Men >70 Eryri Harriers 01:32:46
69 Nia Davies Senior Women Meirionnydd Running Club 01:33:04
70 Kevin Evans Men >50 Meirionnydd Running Club 01:33:51
71 Sandra Williams Women >50 Meirionnydd Running Club 01:35:38
72 Elly Downing Women >40 Meirionnydd Running Club 01:45:18
73 Maggie Oliver Women >70 Eryri Harriers 01:46:31