Search for a race


Browse by year


Recently added


Submit results

  • Do you have results you want displayed here? Submit them.

29/09/2018 – Eskdale Show





  
Pos Name Category Club Time
1 JOHN HENEGHAN MSEN PUDSEY & BRAMLEY 00:34:50
2 JOSH HARTLEY MSEN BLACK COMBE RUNNERS 00:35:39
3 HARRY SHUELL MSEN AMBLESIDE 00:35:53
4 PAUL TIERNEY MSEN AMBLESIDE 00:36:25
5 TOM BEACH MSEN ROYSTON RUNNERS 00:37:00
6 MARK PURKIS MSEN HBT 00:37:29
7 TIM RIPPER MSEN BLACK COMBE RUNNERS 00:38:36
8 GAVIN MACMILLAN MSEN LOCHABER ATHLETICS 00:38:37
9 PETER KEMP MSEN ELLENBOROUGH 00:39:30
10 IAIN GLENDINNING MSEN CALDER VALLEY 00:39:34
11 ADAM CROWE MSEN AMBLESIDE 00:39:37
12 MARK FUSSELL MSEN CFR 00:39:41
13 HUGH WILMAN MSEN 00:39:58
14 HOLLY ORR FSEN BLACK COMBE RUNNERS 00:40:50
15 ANDREW WRIGLEY MVET CFR 00:40:58
16 CHARLOTTE WATSON FSEN WCOC 00:41:44
17 ANDREW LAKE MVET ESK VALLEY 00:42:15
18 HARRY SIDAWAY MSEN CFR 00:42:34
19 SEAN POLLEN MSEN 00:42:44
20 BRYONY HALCROW FSEN 00:42:52
21 PETER STOCKTON MVET 00:43:06
22 NEIL ATKINSON MVET CFR 00:43:18
23 NEIL SIDAWAY MVET CFR 00:43:52
24 DANIEL COE MVET 00:44:20
25 NICOLA MASON FSEN 00:44:57
26 KATE APPS FVET KESWICK 00:45:06
27 PETER McAVOY MVET CFR 00:45:21
28 EWAN FROST PENNINGTON MSEN 00:45:29
29 PETER DACKUS MSEN 00:45:34
30 CHRIS FISHER MSEN 00:45:35
31 MARK WALKER MVET ROCHDALE HARRIERS 00:45:38
32 BRIAN THOMPSON MVET CFR 00:46:00
33 STEVE WATHALL MVET BLACK COMBE RUNNERS 00:47:00
34 IAN STRAFFORD MVET ST BEES TRIERS 00:47:29
35 JULIAN BOON MVET FOREST Of DEAN AC 00:47:49
36 CHRISTOPHER MITCHELL MVET 00:49:35
37 LES BARKER MVET CFR 00:50:17
38 SUSAN ROSS FVET BLACK COMBE RUNNERS 00:50:23
39 JESS LAWRENCE FSEN BLACK COMBE RUNNERS 00:50:30
40 MIA EASTHOPE FSEN CFR 00:50:41
41 JADE HUBBARD FSEN 00:53:10
42 JAMES GOFFE MVET BLACK COMBE RUNNERS 00:54:06
43 SIMON AUSTIN MSEN BLACK COMBE RUNNERS 00:54:21
44 DAVID FELL MVET CFR 00:54:50
45 GARY PARK MSEN 00:55:53
46 RAJ MADHAS MVET WHARFEDALE 00:55:56
47 ANTONY LOMAS MVET 00:56:18
48 LINDSAY BUCK FVET CFR 00:56:19
49 DAVE GARRETT MVET BRAC 00:56:31
50 PAUL MAKINSON MSEN 00:58:00
51 DAVID CARRUTHERS MVET 00:58:35
52 J. HARVEY WATSON MVET HELM CRAG RUNNERS 00:59:38
53 RACHAEL PELL FSEN 01:02:14
54 PHILIP HAWLEY MVET CFR 01:04:26
55 JANE MOTTRAM FVET CFR 01:09:27
56 LYNDA HARGREAVES FVET WHARFEDALE 01:09:50
57 KIM FOSTER FSEN 01:27:03