Search for a race


Browse by year


Recently added


Submit results

  • Do you have results you want displayed here? Submit them.

13/10/2018 – Gobigmoor





  
Pos Name Category Club Time
1 Richard Robinson MSEN 01:34:40
2 Martyn James MSEN 01:37:33
3 Mark Jacobi M50 01:44:30
4 Phillip Montgomery MU23 01:47:27
5 Ian Shaw M50 01:47:34
6 Simon Conroy M40 01:48:15
7 Kieran Jankowski MSEN 01:48:20
8 Jonathan Jackson MSEN 01:50:59
9 James Hynes M40 01:52:15
10 Ian Charlesworth M50 01:52:21
11 Dom Leckie MSEN 01:52:44
12 Mark Yates M40 01:52:57
13 Micheal Timm M50 01:53:04
14 Eleanor Lunt FSEN 01:53:30
15 Paul Addison M60 01:53:34
16 Dan Bell M40 01:54:47
17 Andrew Chattley M50 01:58:10
18 Tony Millard M40 01:58:22
19 Mark Harvey M60 01:58:34
20 Jonathan Breeze MSEN 01:58:41
21 Jane Crowson F50 01:59:19
22 John Gorman M60 01:59:40
23 Chris Charlesworth M40 02:00:01
24 Rich Bayliss M40 02:00:29
25 Iain Ruddick MSEN 02:02:15
26 Chris Elliot MSEN 02:02:23
27 Adrian Baker M50 02:03:15
28 Sam Bellamy M50 02:04:02
29 Phil Howson M50 02:04:27
30 Jonathan Price MU23 02:04:34
31 Patrick Garland M50 02:05:28
32 Lizzie Rawson FU23 02:05:36
33 Sarah Jones-Morris F40 02:06:28
34 Pat Goodall F60 02:06:34
35 Simon Moffatt M50 02:07:23
36 Stephani Coe FSEN 02:09:37
37 Mick Cochrane M70 02:10:37
38 Rachel Biggin F40 02:10:42
39 Shaun Taylor M40 02:10:49
40 Dave Stannann M50 02:10:55
41 Darren Bristow M50 02:10:59
42 Micheal Stubbs M40 02:12:19
43 Ben Clithero M40 02:12:48
44 Rob Moore M50 02:13:49
45 Kerry Pete M60 02:14:59
46 David Walker M50 02:15:27
47 Andy Walsh M40 02:15:58
48 Kenny Turner M50 02:17:04
49 Ryan Howles MSEN 02:17:10
50 Ed Godber M40 02:18:07
51 Brent Lindasy M50 02:19:24
52 Paddy Sturman M40 02:19:35
53 Bless Sturnman F40 02:19:35
54 Sian Mead F50 02:19:58
55 Chris Day M40 02:20:50
56 Liz Carthy F40 02:20:50
57 Andrew Lewis M50 02:24:55
58 Stephen Mead M50 02:26:33
59 Sarah Ward F40 02:26:55
60 Adam Hamer MSEN 02:28:52
61 Robin Newbold MSEN 02:29:01
62 Tom Frawley MSEN 02:29:01
63 Maggie Gorman F60 02:34:56
64 John Richardson M60 02:37:21
65 Anna James FSEN 02:40:20
66 Samantha Calladine FSEN 02:40:31
67 Susan Hall F40 02:40:49
68 Jonathan Proctor MSEN 02:43:28
69 David Adams M40 02:46:59