Search for a race


Browse by year


Recently added


Submit results

  • Do you have results you want displayed here? Submit them.

14/10/2018 – Rombalds Romp





  
Pos Name Category Club Time
1 ALASDAIR MCLEOD MSEN LEEDS CITY AC 00:50:39
2 JACK WOOD MSEN ILKLEY 00:50:40
3 DAVID BAGOT MSEN CLAYTON-LE-MOORS 00:57:37
4 ADAM STIRK MSEN WHARFEDALE 00:57:38
5 CHARLIE MCINTOSH M60 P&B 00:58:37
6 BEN SHEPPARD M40 ILKLEY 00:59:04
7 DANIEL CLARK MSEN 00:59:19
8 NEIL ARMITAGE M45 P&B 00:59:53
9 JEFF GREEN M50 ILKLEY 00:59:56
10 LIAM DYNNE M40 OTLEY AC 01:00:48
11 JASON HEMSLEY M45 WHARFEDALE 01:00:54
12 JAMES ALLARD MSEN WHARFEDALE 01:01:14
13 ADAM LOMAS MSEN HYDE PARK 01:01:59
14 NICK KEALEY M40 01:02:19
15 TOM PRIESTLEY MSEN NLFR 01:02:48
16 LUCY COLLINS WSEN CVFR 01:03:36
17 PATRICK WARDLE MSEN WHARFEDALE 01:03:41
18 JONNY CARTWRIGHT M45 STAINLAND 01:03:46
19 DAN MARSDEN MSEN CVFR 01:03:50
20 ALICE LEAKE WSEN LEEDS CITY AC 01:04:05
21 IAN MAUDSLEY MSEN ST THERESA’S AC 01:04:18
22 PAUL COOK M40 DURHAM FR 01:04:49
23 DAVE McGUIRE M50 WHARFEDALE 01:05:53
24 TOM SMITH M50 BOWLAND 01:06:13
25 JO BUCKLEY W40 CVFR 01:07:33
26 PAUL HILEY M50 STAINLAND 01:07:47
27 OLLIE ROBERTS MSEN HOWGILL 01:08:09
28 BRIAN HARROLD MSEN CHAPEL ALLERTON 01:08:15
29 ROBERT SAMUELS M55 PUDSEY PACERS 01:08:31
30 PAUL SIMPSON M45 LBT 01:08:49
31 COLIN WILLIAMS M55 ILKLEY 01:08:50
32 VERNON LONG M50 VALLEY STRIDERS 01:08:53
33 JAMES PEASON M45 STAINLAND 01:09:58
34 IAN SAMPSON M55 NLFR 01:10:06
35 NICHOLAS MITCHELL MSEN VEGAN RUNNERS 01:10:18
36 TOM HOWARD MSEN ROUNDHAY RUNNERS 01:10:35
37 MICHAEL TOMAN M50 ROSSENDALE 01:10:51
38 RICHARD HERRINGTON MSEN ST THERESA’S AC 01:10:56
39 STEVEN ROBINSON M40 OTLEY AC 01:11:32
40 IAN CHARLESWORTH M55 PENISTONE FOOTPATH RUNNERS 01:12:10
41 JAMES MCNUTT M40 STAINLAND 01:13:41
42 ROB GROVES MSEN 01:13:42
43 GLYN MITCHELL M50 01:13:58
44 MARK WOODHEAD M50 VALLEY STRIDERS 01:13:58
45 ANDY BAIRD M45 STAINLAND 01:14:18
46 SEAN GROVER MU21 CLAYTON-LE-MOORS 01:14:20
47 BRIAN LAYNG M55 01:14:25
48 CHARLOTTE STURLEY WSEN CHAPEL ALLERTON 01:14:34
49 PHILIPPE JUMEAU M55 CITY OF LANCASTER TRI CLUB 01:14:58
50 BRYONY HARDING WSEN BINGLEY 01:15:27
51 NILS LINSTRUM MSEN WETHERBY 01:15:43
52 ANDREW CARRUTHERS M55 HALESOWEN AC 01:15:56
53 DUNCAN COOPER M45 ILKLEY 01:16:04
54 LUCY BASTON WSEN 01:16:13
55 STUART CLINTON M45 STAINLAND 01:17:23
56 CHRIS ELLIS M45 01:17:51
57 PAUL MAURICE TAYLOR M50 CVFR 01:18:08
58 PAUL PATRICK M50 STAINLAND 01:18:21
59 HELEN PRICE W45 HARROGATE 01:18:42
60 Ian Johnson M50 STAINLAND 01:18:55
61 RACHEL JOHNSTON W50 CVFR 01:19:07
62 ROBIN CULSHAW WSEN HYDE PARK 01:19:30
63 LEILA ARMOUSH WSEN LEEDS CITY AC 01:19:32
64 PHIL CLAYTON M50 BLACK COMBE 01:19:37
65 JOHN INGLES M45 STAINLAND 01:21:45
66 RUTH MUIR W40 ST THERESA’S AC 01:22:38
67 AMY HARDY WSEN HORSFORTH 01:22:52
68 LUCY HOBBS W45 TODMORDEN 01:23:16
69 JONATHAN PYBUS M55 STAINLAND 01:23:39
70 MARTIN STUBBS M55 LBT 01:24:23
71 NEIL FAIRBURN M55 BAILDON 01:24:38
72 STEVE HALLAM M55 STAINLAND 01:25:10
73 KATIE POULTER WSEN 01:25:12
74 PHIL ROBINSON M55 NIDD VALLEY 01:25:21
75 MATT PODD M60 OTLEY AC 01:25:28
76 STEPHEN PATTERSON M60 PUDSEY PACERS 01:25:32
77 MARTYN PRICE M55 HARROGATE 01:25:36
78 JOHN DADE M55 OTLEY AC 01:25:49
79 JANE LEONARD W60 TODMORDEN 01:26:24
80 DAVID JEFFERSON MSEN BINGLEY 01:26:43
81 ROB MYERS M60 BAILDON 01:26:55
82 DAVE TAIT M75 DARK PEAK 01:27:30
83 JOE ALESSI M55 DULWICH RUNNERS 01:27:46
84 AILEEN BALDWIN W65 STAINLAND 01:29:31
85 GEOFF THOMPSON M55 WHARFEDALE 01:30:44
86 CHRIS YATES M60 LBT 01:39:07
87 ROSE GEORGE W45 NLFR 01:42:58
88 SUE MORLEY W60 KNARESBOROUGH STRIDERS 01:48:18
89 ROB MORSE M50 01:53:50
90 HILARY FARREN W55 ROSSENDALE 01:59:27
91 BEKKI WHEATLEY WSEN CHAPEL ALLERTON 02:05:29
92 GENEVIEVE THOMPSON W45 CVFR 02:05:31
93 ALEX WHYTE W40 STAINLAND 02:05:40
94 JACKIE BARKER W60 STAINLAND 02:10:39
95 ANTONIO CARDINALE M65 OTLEY AC 02:10:45