Search for a race


Browse by year


Recently added


Submit results

  • Do you have results you want displayed here? Submit them.

07/10/2018 – Withins Skyline





  
Pos Name Category Club Time
1 Callum Davidson Man Ribble Valley Harriers 00:41:51
2 Nathan Edmondson Man Ilkley Harriers 00:42:22
3 Tom Corrigan Man Ribble Valley Harriers 00:43:00
4 Tom Millard Man Wharfedale Harriers 00:43:47
5 Shaun Livesey MV40 Ribble Valley Harriers 00:44:11
6 Christian Holmes MV40 Wharfedale Harriers 00:44:16
7 Richard Shuttleworth Man Prestwich AC 00:44:32
8 Matt Livesey Man Pudsey Pacers 00:45:01
9 Stephen Hall MV40 Ribble Valley Harriers 00:45:04
10 Nichola Jackson Lady Ribble Valley Harriers 00:45:44
11 Ian Willis MV40 Keighley & Craven AC 00:45:48
12 John Navis Man Pudsey & Bramley AC 00:45:56
13 Matt Richardson Man Saltaire Striders 00:46:01
14 John Sutton MV40 Ribble Valley Harriers 00:46:07
15 Ben Walmsley Man Ribble Valley Harriers 00:46:12
16 Matthew Warters Man Keighley & Craven AC 00:46:38
17 Mark Baddeley MV40 Lincoln Wellington AC 00:46:40
18 Neil Armitage MV40 Pudsey & Bramley AC 00:47:01
19 Helen Glover Lady Ribble Valley Harriers 00:47:13
20 Alistair Galt Man Queensbury Running Club 00:47:17
21 David Middlemas MV40 Valley Striders 00:47:36
22 Andrew Cairns Man Skipton AC 00:47:38
23 Jonathan Collins MV40 Stainland Lions RC 00:47:54
24 Adam Storer MV40 00:48:03
25 Paul Haigh MV40 Calder Valley FR 00:48:06
26 Chris Barnes MV40 Ribble Valley Harriers 00:48:11
27 Jason Hemsley MV40 Wharfedale Harriers 00:48:20
28 Matthew Robinson MV40 00:48:24
29 Caitlin Rice Lady Ribble Valley Harriers 00:48:32
30 Dave Ryder MV40 00:48:34
31 Dave McGuire MV50 Wharfedale Harriers 00:48:53
32 Ben Timbers MV40 Keighley & Craven AC 00:49:07
33 Paul Targett MV50 Holcombe Harriers 00:49:21
34 Luke Meleschko MV40 Calder Valley FR 00:49:33
35 Shaun Livesey MV50 Ribble Valley Harriers 00:49:40
36 Mark Leigh MV40 Bingley Harriers 00:49:47
37 Dan Taylor MV40 Todmorden Harriers 00:49:50
38 Anthony Fryer MV40 Valley Striders 00:50:12
39 Stuart McAleavy MV40 Wharfedale Harriers 00:50:16
40 Dan Sands Man 00:50:40
41 Pete Lloyd Man Keighley & Craven AC 00:50:41
42 Jonathan Coney Man Leeds University 00:50:43
43 Simon Limbert Man 00:50:48
44 Steve Sladdin Man Halifax Harriers 00:50:54
45 Dan Martell Man Altrincham AC 00:50:56
46 Daniel Hurd Man Wharfedale Harriers 00:51:04
47 Declan Bulmer Man Wharfedale Harriers 00:51:10
48 Zejun Yao Man Leeds University 00:51:15
49 Steve Webb MV50 Valley Striders 00:51:19
50 Paul Crabtree MV50 Keighley & Craven AC 00:51:21
51 Daniel Coe MV40 00:51:22
52 Simon Jones MV50 Bingley Harriers 00:51:27
53 William Evans Man 00:51:30
54 Zac Kaye Man Barlick FR 00:51:34
55 Colin Shuttleworth MV60 Preston Harriers 00:51:39
56 Jack Cooper Man Pudsey Pacers 00:51:44
57 Simon Blackman MV40 Lincoln And District Runners 00:51:48
58 Stephen Booth MV50 00:51:51
59 Dan Marsden Man Calder Valley FR 00:52:01
60 John Marsh Man 00:52:09
61 Ben Wade Man Leeds University 00:52:24
62 Rowan Temple Man Kirkstall Harriers 00:52:29
63 Tom Pomfrett Man Otley AC 00:52:34
64 Peter Smith MV40 Keighley & Craven AC 00:52:45
65 Rebecca Harper LV40 Otley AC 00:52:56
66 Alan Life MV50 Clayton-le-Moors 00:52:57
67 Jake Lodge Man Meltham AC 00:52:59
68 Nick Beanland MV40 00:53:07
69 Michael Toman MV50 Rossendale HAC 00:53:10
70 James Hynes MV40 00:53:20
71 Matthew Hindle Man 00:53:22
72 Ronnie Turner MV50 Rossendale HAC 00:53:32
73 Dick Ballantine MV50 Keighley & Craven AC 00:53:44
74 Robert Samuels MV50 Pudsey Pacers 00:53:45
75 Martin Farrar MV50 Wharfedale Harriers 00:53:54
76 Clare Pearson Lady Wharfedale Harriers 00:54:16
77 Nils Linstrum Man Wetherby Runners 00:54:27
78 Arran Horne BU19 Leeds University 00:54:30
79 Ben Goodage Man Stainland Lions RC 00:54:33
80 James Wright MV40 Baildon Runners 00:54:38
81 Laurence Martin Man Pudsey Pacers 00:54:39
82 Robert Allan Man 00:54:45
83 Joe Eyles Man 00:54:56
84 Shane Muller MV40 Barlick FR 00:54:57
85 Andrew Price Man Baildon Runners 00:55:07
86 Louise Williams LV40 Otley AC 00:55:22
87 David Naughton MV50 Clayton-le-Moors 00:55:30
88 Natasha Geere LV50 Spenborough AC 00:55:33
89 Matthew Clayton-Stead Man Keighley & Craven AC 00:55:36
90 Matt Wilcock MV50 Trawden AC 00:55:38
91 Michael Bonalloe Man Leeds University 00:55:44
92 Steven Robinson MV40 Otley AC 00:55:48
93 Sean Grover BU19 Clayton-le-Moors 00:56:11
94 Russell Aydon-Butler MV40 Keighley & Craven AC 00:56:14
95 Sam Bennett Man Mysteruns Of Abergele 00:56:19
96 Toby Sydes MV40 Calder Valley FR 00:56:23
97 Anne-Marie Hindle LV40 Rossendale HAC 00:56:27
98 Mel Blackhurst LV50 Todmorden Harriers 00:56:30
99 Alan Martin MV50 Preston Harriers 00:56:42
100 Emma Fiedler LV40 Todmorden Harriers 00:56:47
101 Neil Wallace MV40 Pudsey & Bramley AC 00:56:48
102 Chris Stubbs MV50 00:56:53
103 Paul Boardman MV50 00:57:04
104 Glyn Mitchell MV50 00:57:07
105 Andrew Webster MV40 Clayton-le-Moors 00:57:13
106 Honor Thompson LV40 Skelmersdale Boundary Harriers 00:57:16
107 Andrew Foster MV50 Clayton-le-Moors 00:57:18
108 William Lowe MV50 Rossendale HAC 00:57:24
109 Victoria Peel Lady Barlick FR 00:57:33
110 Jayne Butterworth LV50 Skipton AC 00:57:41
111 Andrew Smallwood MV50 Leeds Bradford Triathlon 00:57:42
112 Sheldan Pickles MV40 00:57:46
113 Mike Ayers MV60 North Leeds FR 00:57:49
114 Lizzie Irvine Lady Otley AC 00:57:50
115 Colin Gilmour MV50 00:57:51
116 Mark Villiers MV40 Barlick FR 00:57:55
117 Neil McGraw MV40 Glossopdale Harriers 00:58:06
118 Timothy Jacobs MV40 North Leeds FR 00:58:14
119 Kieran Cummings MV40 Chorlton Runners 00:58:18
120 Stacey Cleal LV50 Queensbury Running Club 00:58:24
121 Philippe Jumeau MV50 City Of Lancaster Tri Club 00:58:29
122 Tony Shepherd MV50 Wharfedale Harriers 00:58:31
123 Anthony Costello MV50 Calder Valley FR 00:58:32
124 Thomas Paine Man Leeds University 00:58:59
125 Garry Leedham MV40 Pudsey Pacers 00:59:02
126 Callum Starling Man Leeds University 00:59:07
127 Simon Galloway MV50 Todmorden Harriers 00:59:26
128 Paul Patrick MV50 Stainland Lions RC 00:59:39
129 Stephen Forster MV50 Wharfedale Harriers 00:59:46
130 James Howlett BU19 Leeds University 00:59:51
131 Chris Hudson MV40 Kirkstall Harriers 00:59:54
132 Neil Hindle MV60 F R A 01:00:23
133 Dave Culpan MV50 Stainland Lions RC 01:00:42
134 Darryl Stead MV40 Ilkley Harriers 01:00:51
135 Chris King MV40 Queensbury Running Club 01:00:56
136 Roy Davidson MV50 Rossendale HAC 01:00:57
137 Jane Hodkinson LV50 01:00:58
138 Roumen Barzandy MV40 01:00:59
139 Darren Fawcett MV40 Leeds Bradford Triathlon 01:01:00
140 Donna Airey Man Clayton-le-Moors 01:01:07
141 David Jefferson Man Bingley Harriers 01:01:35
142 Paul Bradwell MV40 01:01:38
143 Nick Barber MV50 Blackheath & Bromley Harriers 01:01:42
144 Jeremy Wilkinson MV50 Keighley & Craven AC 01:01:55
145 Mike Patten Man Red Rose Road Runners 01:01:57
146 Ricky Parrish Man Todmorden Harriers 01:02:07
147 Jane Webster LV50 Horsforth Harriers 01:02:21
148 Kathy Hind LV40 Leeds Bradford Triathlon 01:02:24
149 Derek Donohue MV50 Todmorden Harriers 01:02:26
150 David Tolson MV60 Red Rose Road Runners 01:02:39
151 Tom Lever Man 01:02:51
152 Aileen Baldwin LV60 Stainland Lions RC 01:03:03
153 Ross Popper MV50 01:03:04
154 Tammy Connor Lady Retford AC 01:03:12
155 Martin Wood MV50 Stainland Lions RC 01:03:14
156 Terry Crowther MV40 Chorlton Runners 01:03:18
157 Stephen Pattison MV60 Pudsey Pacers 01:03:22
158 Robert Budding MV50 Ilkley Harriers 01:03:26
159 Amanda Navin Lady Altrincham AC 01:03:27
160 Paul Wilson MV50 Wharfedale Harriers 01:03:30
161 Craig Eccles MV40 01:03:40
162 Steven Melling MV60 Rossendale HAC 01:03:44
163 Keith Brewster MV60 Valley Striders 01:03:45
164 Sue Marshall LV50 Skipton AC 01:03:51
165 Jeff Hignett MV60 Rossendale HAC 01:04:05
166 David Lewis MV60 Idle AC 01:04:07
167 Neil Fairburn MV50 Baildon Runners 01:04:18
168 Emma Dooks LV50 Keighley & Craven AC 01:04:21
169 Peter O'Gorman MV50 Rossendale HAC 01:04:24
170 John Orrell MV50 Blackburn Harriers 01:05:01
171 Robert Myers MV60 Baildon Runners 01:05:03
172 Martin Love MV50 Saltaire Striders 01:05:08
173 Nicky Clay LV50 Bingley Harriers 01:05:17
174 Orla Haigh Lady Leeds University 01:05:21
175 Anne Milner LV50 Wharfedale Harriers 01:05:26
176 Wayne McIntosh Man Clayton-le-Moors 01:05:32
177 Francis Wooff MV50 Chorlton Runners 01:05:58
178 Bob Baker MV60 Otley AC 01:06:11
179 David Robertson MV50 01:06:25
180 Maksymilion Stytsun Man Leeds University 01:06:36
181 Hazel Berrett LV50 Halifax Harriers 01:06:42
182 Sarah Charlesworth Lady Wharfedale Harriers 01:07:50
183 Louise O'Brien LV40 Kirkstall Harriers 01:07:54
184 Nicola Muller LV40 Barlick FR 01:08:08
185 Gerald Connor MV60 Retford AC 01:08:17
186 Peter Costello MV40 Wetherby Runners 01:08:19
187 Sarah Sladdin Lady Halifax Harriers 01:08:31
188 James Jaulim Man 01:08:39
189 Liz Casey LV50 North Leeds FR 01:08:48
190 Gemma Lord LV50 01:08:49
191 Steve Boyer MV50 Stainland Lions RC 01:08:51
192 Richard Hindle MV60 Keighley & Craven AC 01:09:02
193 Brian Barnes MV50 Chorlton Runners 01:09:22
194 Carol Life LV50 Clayton-le-Moors 01:09:28
195 Angela Lee LV50 Stainland Lions RC 01:09:30
196 Geoff Thompson MV50 Wharfedale Harriers 01:09:31
197 Wayne Walsh MV50 Bowland FR 01:09:41
198 Raymond Mooney MV50 Stainland Lions RC 01:09:44
199 Anna Nolan LV40 01:09:47
200 Stephen Batley MV70 Skyrac AC 01:10:13
201 Paula Williams LV40 Keighley & Craven AC 01:10:14
202 Janet Haworth LV50 Rossendale HAC 01:10:22
203 Janet Tolson LV60 Red Rose Road Runners 01:10:59
204 John Nunn MV50 Calder Valley FR 01:11:11
205 Rose George LV40 North Leeds FR 01:11:21
206 Jane Hobson LV40 Halifax Harriers 01:11:23
207 Donald Buffham MV60 Otley AC 01:11:33
208 Tim Whitcombe MV50 F R A 01:11:44
209 Alun Davies MV50 Valley Striders 01:11:53
210 Linda Hayles LV60 Calder Valley FR 01:12:07
211 Iain Crossley MV60 Achille Ratti 01:12:11
212 Lou Tennant LV50 01:12:19
213 Steve Hunn MV50 Skipton AC 01:12:32
214 Lisa Davenport LV40 01:12:45
215 Jason Middleton MV40 Horwich RMI 01:13:04
216 Ian Hartman MV60 Baildon Runners 01:13:23
217 Natalie Donohue Lady Leeds University 01:13:33
218 Richard Treitl MV60 Barlick FR 01:13:53
219 Ian Oakey MV40 Settle Harriers 01:13:55
220 Andrew Allen MV40 Pudsey Pacers 01:13:56
221 Helen Love LV60 Saltaire Striders 01:14:09
222 Bridget Evans Lady 01:14:11
223 Hadrian Knight MV40 Rothwell Harriers 01:14:22
224 Sarah Waite Lady Rothwell Harriers 01:14:23
225 Paula Brook LV40 Rothwell Harriers 01:14:24
226 Paul Dewhirst MV50 Pudsey Pacers 01:14:50
227 Graham Schofield MV60 Chorley AC & Tri 01:15:17
228 Andy Smith MV50 Queensbury Running Club 01:16:37
229 Nick Greenwood Man Pudsey Pacers 01:16:47
230 Greg Oulton MV50 Lytham St Annes 01:17:31
231 Genevieve Thompson LV40 Calder Valley FR 01:19:07
232 Louise Abdy LV50 Todmorden Harriers 01:20:17
233 Philip Jones MV60 Baildon Runners 01:21:38
234 Sophie Barraclough LV50 Holmfirth Harriers 01:22:31
235 Hilary Farren LV50 Rossendale HAC 01:22:45
236 Lynda Hargreaves LV50 Wharfedale Harriers 01:23:15
237 Alana Willis GU19 Wharfedale Harriers 01:25:11
238 Phil Martin MV70 Bowland FR 01:26:25
239 Alex Whyte LV40 Stainland Lions RC 01:26:52
240 Jackie Barker LV60 Stainland Lions RC 01:26:59
241 Richard Handford MV60 Settle Harriers 01:27:13
242 Tony Lever MV60 01:28:58
243 Robert Hirst MV60 Clayton-le-Moors 01:29:32
244 Khine Punt Nue Lady Leeds University 01:38:30
245 Antonio Cardinale MV60 Otley AC 01:40:58
246 Raj Madhas MV50 Wharfedale Harriers 01:41:07