Search for a race


Browse by year


Recently added


Submit results

  • Do you have results you want displayed here? Submit them.

07/10/2018 – Withins Skyline under 11 13 15





  
Pos Name Category Club Time
1 Jack Villiers BU15 Barlick FR 00:05:56
2 Toby Middleton BU15 Horwich RMI 00:05:59
3 Hamish Wills BU15 Wharfedale Harriers 00:06:27
4 William Hall BU15 Calder Valley FR 00:06:29
5 James Sadler-Townsend BU13 Keighley & Craven AC 00:06:39
6 Archie Peaker BU11 Keighley & Craven AC 00:06:40
7 Jenson Brogden BU15 Otley AC 00:06:41
8 Alexander Wolfenden BU11 Ilkley Harriers 00:06:46
9 Seth Toye BU13 Ilkley Harriers 00:06:50
10 Ethan Isaacs BU13 Horwich RMI 00:06:53
11 Archie Budding BU13 Ilkley Harriers 00:06:57
12 Tom Hooper BU13 Wharfedale Harriers 00:07:02
13 Charlie Pickens BU13 Calder Valley FR 00:07:06
14 Addison Willis BU15 Wharfedale Harriers 00:07:08
15 Harry Stead BU15 Ilkley Harriers 00:07:09
16 Charlie Robinson BU11 Bingley Harriers 00:07:09
17 Ewen Wilkinson BU11 Keighley & Craven AC 00:07:10
18 George McFie BU13 Calder Valley FR 00:07:13
19 Jack Barrago BU13 Horwich RMI 00:07:15
20 Elijah Peers-Webb BU15 Calder Valley FR 00:07:17
21 Jamie Stewart BU13 Holmfirth Harriers 00:07:19
22 Amelie Lane GU13 Wharfedale Harriers 00:07:20
23 Jack Sanderson BU11 Settle Harriers 00:07:21
24 Tom Owen BU13 Calder Valley FR 00:07:21
25 Aston Brogden BU13 Otley AC 00:07:22
26 Lucille Pickles GU11 Barlick FR 00:07:22
27 Daniel Linstrum BU15 Wetherby Runners 00:07:23
28 Alex Sadler-Townsend BU11 Keighley & Craven AC 00:07:26
29 Thomas Martin BU11 Pudsey & Bramley AC 00:07:30
30 James Rosser BU11 Wharfedale Harriers 00:07:44
31 Emily Anderson GU13 Wharfedale Harriers 00:07:47
32 Garth Duffy BU11 Barlick FR 00:07:48
33 Matthew Jackson BU13 Clayton-le-Moors 00:07:52
34 Olivia Aldham GU13 Wharfedale Harriers 00:07:53
35 Ollie Pickens BU11 Calder Valley FR 00:07:56
36 Charlotte Chambers GU13 Otley AC 00:07:57
37 Theo Burfield BU15 Clayton-le-Moors 00:07:58
38 Aidan McKenna BU13 Horwich RMI 00:07:59
39 Maya Brunt GU15 Calder Valley FR 00:08:00
40 Milly Timbers GU11 Keighley & Craven AC 00:08:00
41 Lucca Powell BU13 Wharfedale Harriers 00:08:01
42 George FitzPatrick BU11 Barlick FR 00:08:02
43 Otis Brooks BU13 Wharfedale Harriers 00:08:06
44 Hattie Bishop GU13 Ilkley Harriers 00:08:07
45 Dylan Shinn BU13 Ilkley Harriers 00:08:08
46 Henry Nossiter BU11 Ilkley Harriers 00:08:09
47 Layla Kirkley GU11 Wharfedale Harriers 00:08:11
48 Hannah Eccles GU15 Clayton-le-Moors 00:08:12
49 Owyn Applegarth BU13 Wharfedale Harriers 00:08:13
50 Annie Mclean GU15 Holmfirth Harriers 00:08:16
51 Abby Clay GU11 Bingley Harriers 00:08:16
52 Gianluca Cardamone BU13 Keighley & Craven AC 00:08:17
53 Martha Rigby GU13 Settle Harriers 00:08:17
54 Michael Rigg-Moya BU11 Barlick FR 00:08:20
55 Emilie Wight GU15 Calder Valley FR 00:08:21
56 Ned Whitaker BU13 Settle Harriers 00:08:33
57 Wynn Standish BU11 Calder Valley FR 00:08:36
58 Benji Grundy BU15 Wharfedale Harriers 00:08:42
59 Katie Handley GU15 Wharfedale Harriers 00:08:44
60 Cyan Dugdale GU11 Keighley & Craven AC 00:08:45
61 Lucy Bagot GU11 Settle Harriers 00:08:47
62 Archie Clavin BU11 Wharfedale Harriers 00:08:52
63 Ethan McIntyre BU13 Keighley & Craven AC 00:08:53
64 Max Stead BU13 Ilkley Harriers 00:08:54
65 Olivia Falkingbridge GU11 Calder Valley FR 00:08:55
66 Leo Illstone BU13 Calder Valley FR 00:09:02
67 Elizabeth Gilligan GU15 Holmfirth Harriers 00:09:03
68 Alfie Muller BU11 Barlick FR 00:09:06
69 Sam Haines BU11 Salford Harriers 00:09:07
70 Fearne Hanson GU13 Calder Valley FR 00:09:08
71 Teagan Dugdale GU13 Keighley & Craven AC 00:09:12
72 Charlotte Vickers GU11 Horwich RMI 00:09:13
73 Jessica Anderson GU11 Wharfedale Harriers 00:09:14
74 Ella Edwards GU11 Todmorden Harriers 00:09:16
75 Imogen Wrigley GU13 Horwich RMI 00:09:20
76 Grace Darlington GU11 Ilkley Harriers 00:09:22
77 Aoife Kerry GU15 Holmfirth Harriers 00:09:25
78 Oscar Shinn BU11 Ilkley Harriers 00:09:29
79 Lily-Grace Clayton GU11 Barlick FR 00:09:31
80 Betsy Willis GU11 Wharfedale Harriers 00:09:32
81 Harvey Hobson BU11 Keighley & Craven AC 00:09:34
82 Evelyn Illstone GU13 Calder Valley FR 00:09:35
83 Jessica Oakey GU11 Settle Harriers 00:09:36
84 Chloe Simms GU11 Wharfedale Harriers 00:09:42
85 Oliver Fawcett BU13 Leeds Bradford Triathlon 00:09:43
86 Kayligh Williams GU11 Keighley & Craven AC 00:09:45
87 Lily Singleton GU11 Ilkley Harriers 00:09:49
88 Amber Muller GU13 Barlick FR 00:09:52
89 Lola Cannon GU13 00:09:53
90 Annie Chambers GU11 Otley AC 00:09:56
91 Francesca Woodhead GU11 Wharfedale Harriers 00:09:59
92 James Bean BU11 00:10:08
93 Jessica Sanderson GU11 Halifax Harriers 00:10:12
94 Amelia Kirkley GU13 Wharfedale Harriers 00:10:23
95 Jacob Fawcett BU11 Leeds Bradford Triathlon 00:10:24
96 Archie Coe BU11 00:10:28
97 Lucy Bucknell GU11 Wetherby Runners 00:10:29
98 Katie Duggan GU11 Bingley Harriers 00:10:29
99 Ruby Beresford GU11 Barlick FR 00:10:45