Search for a race


Browse by year


Recently added


Submit results

  • Do you have results you want displayed here? Submit them.

07/10/2018 – Withins Skyline under 09





  
Pos Name Category Club Time
1 Hugo Bishop BU9 Wharfedale Harriers 00:02:30
2 Bethan Buckley GU9 Keighley & Craven AC 00:02:39
3 Harry Cliff BU9 Calder Valley FR 00:02:41
4 William Johnson BU9 Bingley Harriers 00:02:47
5 Oscar Timbers BU9 Keighley & Craven AC 00:02:55
6 Carl Sanderson BU9 Settle Harriers 00:02:57
7 Sam Keighley BU9 Halifax Harriers 00:02:58
8 Joseph Stone BU9 Calder Valley FR 00:02:59
9 Leo Hackett BU9 Calder Valley FR 00:03:10
10 Ted Parker BU9 Calder Valley FR 00:03:11
11 Oscar Clayton BU9 Barlick FR 00:03:16
12 Isobel Patefield GU9 Wharfedale Harriers 00:03:16
13 Elena Hooper GU9 Wharfedale Harriers 00:03:21
14 George Brice BU9 Calder Valley FR 00:03:23
15 Finn Tweed BU9 Todmorden Harriers 00:03:23
16 Robert Carter BU9 Ilkley Harriers 00:03:25
17 Harriet Williams GU9 Otley AC 00:03:31
18 Zachary Edwards BU9 Todmorden Harriers 00:03:34
19 Joseph Rochester BU9 Calder Valley FR 00:03:34
20 Samuel Bean BU9 00:03:35
21 Kai Paton BU9 Barlick FR 00:03:36
22 Summer FitzPatrick GU9 Barlick FR 00:03:37
23 Mabel Whitaker GU9 Settle Harriers 00:03:38
24 Frnacesca Bagot GU9 Settle Harriers 00:03:39
25 Zach Beresford BU9 Barlick FR 00:03:40
26 George Abbott BU9 Keighley & Craven AC 00:03:40
27 Fraser Abbott BU9 Keighley & Craven AC 00:03:48
28 Bella Atwell-Skevington GU9 Ilkley Harriers 00:03:50
29 James Abbott BU9 Keighley & Craven AC 00:03:54
30 Pippa Singleton GU9 00:03:57
31 Brodie Stewart BU9 Holmfirth Harriers 00:03:59
32 Thomas Sanderson BU9 00:04:04
33 Dylan Zinis GU9 00:04:13
34 Henry Darlington BU9 Ilkley Harriers 00:04:14
35 Charlie McLean BU9 Holmfirth Harriers 00:04:16
36 Bobby House BU9 Keighley & Craven AC 00:04:20
37 Lola Stead GU9 Ilkley Harriers 00:04:21
38 Betsy Pickles GU9 Barlick FR 00:04:22
39 Magnus Wills BU9 Wharfedale Harriers 00:04:23
40 Annabel Fawcett GU9 00:04:27
41 Ryan Zinis BU9 00:04:31
42 Lile McGrath GU9 Todmorden Harriers 00:04:42
43 Rowan Cotterill BU9 Calder Valley FR 00:04:56
44 Hollie Martin GU9 00:04:58
45 Benjamin Clayton-Stead BU9 00:05:06
46 Harry Fryer BU9 00:05:38