Search for a race


Browse by year


Recently added


Submit results

  • Do you have results you want displayed here? Submit them.

30/09/2018 – Powis Arms Bury Ditches





  
Pos Name Category Club Time
1 Jack Agnew Msen Mercia 00:37:16
2 Paul Jones V45 Mercia 00:38:07
3 Andy Watkins Mu23 Mercia 00:38:16
4 Gabe Morris Msen Shrewsbury AC 00:38:37
5 Clive Morgan Msen Maldwyn Harriers 00:38:44
6 Kristan McKenna V40 Avalanche Endurance 00:39:28
7 Stuart Smith Msen Shropshire Shufflers 00:39:34
8 Mark Fenn V40 00:40:14
9 John Atyeo V50 Mercia 00:40:15
10 Callum Morgan J16 Maldwyn 00:40:37
11 Zac Nicholls Msen 00:42:10
12 Ed Morris V40 Shropshire Shufflers 00:43:11
13 Garry Jerman V50 00:43:11
14 Amanda Wright-Smith Lv50 Birchfield 00:43:50
15 Tom Yeomans V45 00:44:00
16 Stephen Morgan V60 Calder Valley 00:44:07
17 Mark Agnew V50 Mercia 00:44:48
18 Kate Whitfield Lv45 Mercia 00:45:09
19 David Wright V50 Newbury 00:45:15
20 Mark Hill V50 Mercia 00:45:46
21 Martyn Helliker Msen Stratford On Avon 00:45:59
22 Gary Pearson V45 Croft Ambrey 00:46:17
23 Gary Dean V50 00:46:21
24 David Egglestone V50 Shropshire Shufflers 00:46:24
25 Simon Dawes V60 Mercia 00:46:27
26 Maurice Price V40 00:46:45
27 Samuel Muscutt V50 00:46:57
28 Jos Jones V40 Meirionydd 00:47:01
29 Graham Chidley V50 Mercia 00:47:21
30 Haydn Jones V55 Shrewsbury AC 00:47:30
31 Nicholas Page V60 Wellingborough AC 00:47:32
32 Chris Snow V40 00:47:46
33 Dave Clarke Msen Mercia 00:47:57
34 Mark Pearson V55 00:48:00
35 Lee Murphy V40 00:48:11
36 Matt Bishop V50 00:48:20
37 Dominic Williams V45 00:48:25
38 Peter Robinson V65 Black Country Tri 00:48:34
39 Martin Green V60 Maldwyn 00:48:49
40 Keith Burgess V45 00:49:15
41 Leslie Ritchie V60 00:49:58
42 Laura Gale Lv40 Bournville 00:50:10
43 Melissa Turnbell Wsen Maldwyn 00:51:02
44 David Manuel V45 Maldwyn 00:51:18
45 Simon Downs V40 East End RR 00:51:31
46 Phil Clarke V60 Mercia 00:51:42
47 Phillip Pugh V50 Maldwyn 00:51:44
48 David Gould V65 Mercia 00:51:56
49 Bernie Jones V55 00:52:03
50 Graham Hughes V55 Mercia 00:52:05
51 Andy Smith V50 Mercia 00:52:42
52 Marc Recoquille V45 00:52:56
53 Bruce Blackman V50 Shropshire Shufflers 00:52:59
54 Charlie Holland V60 Shropshire Shufflers 00:53:09
55 Peter Hudson V55 Mercia 00:53:18
56 Dave Nichols V65 Mercia 00:53:28
57 Suzanne Rowlands Lv40 Maldwyn 00:53:36
58 Caroline Morgan Wsen Maldwyn 00:53:59
59 Gill Evans Lv55 Shrewsbury AC 00:55:08
60 Paul Sanderson V65 Telford AC 00:55:13
61 Guy Whitmarsh V70 Croft Ambrey 00:55:26
62 Justin Humphries Msen 00:55:35
63 Helen Owen Lv45 Maldwyn 00:56:07
64 Gary Gunner V70 Croft Ambrey 00:58:02
65 Flora Gunner Lv45 Croft Ambrey 00:58:06
66 Kathy Jo Barnes Wsen Dolly Mixtures 00:58:16
67 Laura Smith Wsen Shropshire Shufflers 00:58:47
68 Louise Steel Lv40 00:59:04
69 Juliet Bennet Lv45 00:59:13
70 Maria Spurling Lv45 Shropshire Shufflers 01:00:04
71 Tony Thompson V70 Mercia 01:00:31
72 Terri Jones Lv55 Maldwyn 01:00:53
73 Rob Jones V45 Sy Tri 01:01:16
74 Jill Hillman Lv60 Maldwyn 01:01:39
75 Jonathon Haskins V55 01:02:14
76 Rachel Williams Wsen Maldwyn 01:02:16
77 Shelley Renwick Lv45 01:03:21
78 Phil Hayes V50 01:03:30
79 Izzy Evans Lv40 01:06:40
80 Jan Shanahan Lv50 Maldwyn 01:06:45
81 Gwyneth Tyrer Lv40 Maldwyn 01:09:52
82 Caroline Orrells Lv60 Maldwyn 01:10:20
83 Hayley Hughes Lv40 Maldwyn 01:12:15