Search for a race


Browse by year


Recently added


Submit results

  • Do you have results you want displayed here? Submit them.

15/09/2018 – St Boniface Fell





  
Pos Name Category Club Time
1 MCGRADY, Aaron Victoria Park Harriers & Tower Hamlets A.C. 00:17:05
2 ASSMUNDSON, Carl Victoria Park Harriers & Tower Hamlets A.C. 00:17:28
3 HUMPHREY, Sam Victoria Park Harriers & Tower Hamlets A.C. 00:17:30
4 LASSONDE, Fabien Victoria Park Harriers & Tower Hamlets A.C. 00:17:41
5 MARSHALL, Matthieu Southampton Athletic Club 00:17:42
6 WRIGHT, Chris Serpentine Running Club 00:17:44
7 HOPKINSON, Mark Mynydd Du 00:17:46
8 DALE, Joe Victoria Park Harriers & Tower Hamlets A.C. 00:17:53
9 HOBBS, Steve Victoria Park Harriers & Tower Hamlets A.C. 00:18:10
10 COOKE, Paul RYDE HARRIERS 00:18:16
11 KEVERN, Neil Bracknell Forest Runners 00:18:30
12 BUCKLEY, Simon Serpentine Running Club 00:18:34
13 VOGEL, Joost Serpentine Running Club 00:18:43
14 HESLOP, Tom Victoria Park Harriers & Tower Hamlets A.C. 00:18:48
15 BRYERS, Dermot Victoria Park Harriers & Tower Hamlets A.C. 00:18:53
16 SUMMERS, Andy Victoria Park Harriers & Tower Hamlets A.C. 00:18:58
17 COOK, Neil Victoria Park Harriers & Tower Hamlets A.C. 00:19:09
18 FABES, Stephen Victoria Park Harriers & Tower Hamlets A.C. 00:19:12
19 GILLANDERS, James Serpentine Running Club 00:19:13
20 ADAMS, James Guildford & Godalming A.C. 00:19:17
21 MUTLOW, Daniel Victoria Park Harriers & Tower Hamlets A.C. 00:19:18
22 MOLLEKIN, Tom Mynydd Du 00:19:20
23 TUCK, Adam RYDE HARRIERS 00:19:25
24 VERRIEN, Pierre UNATTACHED23 00:19:43
25 BEWLEY , James Victoria Park Harriers & Tower Hamlets A.C. 00:19:44
26 SELYA-HAMMER, Carl Ranelagh Harriers 00:19:51
27 DALY, Rob London Frontrunners 00:19:54
28 STEEN, Duncan Victoria Park Harriers & Tower Hamlets A.C. 00:20:00
29 PALMER, Alistair Wargrave Runners 00:20:01
30 SHEPPARD, Michael Victoria Park Harriers & Tower Hamlets A.C. 00:20:03
31 MCDONALD, Stuart RYDE HARRIERS 00:20:04
32 BARRETT, Simon Serpentine Running Club 00:20:05
33 MOSCROP, Jonathan Serpentine Running Club 00:20:08
34 THIES, Marius London Frontrunners 00:20:09
35 WITHSTANDLEY, Anthony Victoria Park Harriers & Tower Hamlets A.C. 00:20:12
36 PARSONS, Garry London Frontrunners 00:20:14
37 LIKE, Jon Mynydd Du 00:20:14
38 HORTON, Jay UNATTACHED12 00:20:16
39 COOPER, Oliver RYDE HARRIERS 00:20:17
40 THOMAS, Rachel Victoria Park Harriers & Tower Hamlets A.C. 00:20:19
41 HUTSON, Andrew Victoria Park Harriers & Tower Hamlets A.C. 00:20:20
42 POULTON, Christian Cambridge Harriers 00:20:25
43 CARINGTON, X London Frontrunners 00:20:25
44 BENNETT, Simeon Victoria Park Harriers & Tower Hamlets A.C. 00:20:27
45 BACKHOUSE, Stuart Isle Of Wight Road Runners 00:20:29
46 MEALLING, Paul Hailsham Harriers 00:20:36
47 BARTLETT, Martin UNATTACHED2 00:20:59
48 TANNER, Callum Hardley Runners 00:21:04
49 GOLD, Jeremy Victoria Park Harriers & Tower Hamlets A.C. 00:21:06
50 PIPPARD, Rhys Mynydd Du 00:21:09
51 WHITEHOUSE, Philip Serpentine Running Club 00:21:14
52 PABON, Jose Manuel Ealing Eagles Running Club 00:21:17
53 COWIE, Jonathan London Frontrunners 00:21:21
54 JONES, Bryan RYDE HARRIERS 00:21:23
55 WALKER, Matt Victoria Park Harriers & Tower Hamlets A.C. 00:21:25
56 OWEN, Andrew London Heathside 00:21:26
57 SARRAMIAN, Victor Victoria Park Harriers & Tower Hamlets A.C. 00:21:34
58 HORTON, Maddie UNATTACHED11 00:21:35
59 JOHNSON, Ben Wight Mountain 00:21:38
60 ASHWELL, Simon UNATTACHED1 00:21:40
61 BYRNE, Annie Victoria Park Harriers & Tower Hamlets A.C. 00:21:41
62 TIMMONS, Tom ISLE OF WIGHT A.C. 00:21:42
63 FRAY, Martin Compton Harriers 00:21:51
64 BYFORD, Jon Springfield Striders 00:21:52
65 SHEEL, Natasha Serpentine Running Club 00:22:18
66 MUSTONE, Bruno Victoria Park Harriers & Tower Hamlets A.C. 00:22:19
67 DIXON, Clem Cambridge Harriers 00:22:23
68 MERCER, David RunThrough 00:22:24
69 MASTERS, Andrew Lewes A.C. 00:22:24
70 ELDRIDGE, Nigel RYDE HARRIERS 00:22:25
71 PITKETHLY, Rob Victoria Park Harriers & Tower Hamlets A.C. 00:22:28
72 WILLIAMS, Julian London Frontrunners 00:22:29
73 RANN, Harry Isle Of Wight Road Runners 00:22:32
74 TOLENTINO, Lee-Marvin Serpentine Running Club 00:22:37
75 ROBERTS , Megan Serpentine Running Club 00:22:38
76 MCALISTER, Trevor RYDE HARRIERS 00:22:40
77 MALING, Charlotte Victoria Park Harriers & Tower Hamlets A.C. 00:22:41
78 IRWIN, Jeremy London Frontrunners 00:22:42
79 WOODGATE, Stephen London Frontrunners 00:22:45
80 MARK, Adrian London Frontrunners 00:22:50
81 CLEMENT, Leon London Frontrunners 00:22:52
82 DICKENS, Andrew Mynydd Du 00:22:55
83 WOLOHAN, Malachy Victoria Park Harriers & Tower Hamlets A.C. 00:22:58
84 ROACH, Benjamin Victoria Park Harriers & Tower Hamlets A.C. 00:23:02
85 BEN GUEBLIA, Ahlem Serpentine Running Club 00:23:03
86 JUDGE, Paul West Wight Road Runners 00:23:15
87 MELVILLE, Richard RYDE HARRIERS 00:23:18
88 GARNER, Simon UNATTACHED29 00:23:18
89 BEAN, Jonathan Southampton Athletic Club 00:23:20
90 WHITMARSH, Robert Serpentine Running Club 00:23:30
91 ARTIST, Steven Serpentine Running Club 00:23:31
92 KELSEY, Chris Wells City Harriers 00:23:34
93 HUGHES, Gary Mynydd Du 00:23:37
94 PERROTT, Roy London Frontrunners 00:23:39
95 ADDISON, Dominic London Frontrunners 00:23:41
96 CAMPBELL, Jeremy London Frontrunners 00:23:41
97 MILA, Jordi Victoria Park Harriers & Tower Hamlets A.C. 00:23:51
98 APSEY, Steve UNATTACHED27 00:23:54
99 CHADWICK, Paul Wells City Harriers 00:24:02
100 RUTHERFORD, Michael London Frontrunners 00:24:06
101 CULLINAN, Shane London Frontrunners 00:24:06
102 BEAK, Ken RYDE HARRIERS 00:24:11
103 PENTLAND, Bob Portsmouth Joggers 00:24:25
104 BAXTER, Hayley Isle Of Wight Road Runners 00:24:35
105 TANNER, Matthew Hardley Runners 00:24:43
106 BIRTWISTLE, Heather Victoria Park Harriers & Tower Hamlets A.C. 00:24:45
107 ELDRIDGE, Jimi RYDE HARRIERS 00:24:55
108 MCDONOUGH, Michael London Frontrunners 00:24:57
109 O'CALLAGHAN, Francis London Frontrunners 00:24:58
110 JURD, Mike Wimborne AC 00:25:02
111 HARGRAVE, Steve West Wight Road Runners 00:25:03
112 EVANS, Cheryl Victoria Park Harriers & Tower Hamlets A.C. 00:25:04
113 BUTLER, George Isle Of Wight Road Runners 00:25:08
114 GRATTON, Steve UNATTACHED10 00:25:13
115 KENNEDY, Roger London Frontrunners 00:25:16
116 DUNLOP, Gemma Victoria Park Harriers & Tower Hamlets A.C. 00:25:21
117 GOODRIDGE, Matthew West Wight Road Runners 00:25:30
118 CROYDON, Helen Victoria Park Harriers & Tower Hamlets A.C. 00:25:35
119 COLQUHOUN, Neil London Frontrunners 00:25:38
120 BENNETT, Bill Orion Harriers 00:25:41
121 KEENAN, Jamie London Frontrunners 00:25:43
122 BONNER, Simon Victoria Park Harriers & Tower Hamlets A.C. 00:25:45
123 HIGNELL, Steve London Frontrunners 00:25:47
124 TRIHAN, Guillaume Victoria Park Harriers & Tower Hamlets A.C. 00:25:49
125 BROCKINGTON, Tim Springfield Striders 00:25:50
126 MORLEY, Cliff RYDE HARRIERS 00:25:50
127 OVER, Darren Serpentine Running Club 00:25:52
128 SUMMERS, Lou Mynydd Du 00:25:52
129 FRANCIS, Susan Compton Harriers 00:25:53
130 KAMINSKI, Adam London Frontrunners 00:25:56
131 JEACOCKE, Faye Victoria Park Harriers & Tower Hamlets A.C. 00:25:57
132 SCHMIDT, Eduardo London Frontrunners 00:26:11
133 WESTERN, Dale Havant A.C. 00:26:19
134 TRIHAN, Annie Victoria Park Harriers & Tower Hamlets A.C. 00:26:21
135 HAAS, Matthew London Frontrunners 00:26:21
136 HANBY, Philip London Frontrunners 00:26:22
137 WILLIAMS, Alexander Serpentine Running Club 00:26:25
138 CENDROWICZ, Natasha Highgate Harriers 00:26:31
139 SMETHURST, Helen London Frontrunners 00:26:42
140 LIPPIATT , David Nailsea Running Club 00:26:44
141 BROOKS, James London Frontrunners 00:26:45
142 DYER, Ian Isle Of Wight Road Runners 00:26:45
143 QUINN, Simon London Frontrunners 00:26:50
144 MALZER, X Serpentine Running Club 00:27:02
145 COTMUIL, Julian Springfield Striders 00:27:06
146 TAIT, Ellie Victoria Park Harriers & Tower Hamlets A.C. 00:27:09
147 PARRY, Elaine RYDE HARRIERS 00:27:12
148 ANGLIM, Mick Hardley Runners 00:27:14
149 RICHARDS, Derek London Frontrunners 00:27:14
150 MACKINTOSH, Peter Serpentine Running Club 00:27:18
151 MACKINTOSH SIM, Grace Serpentine Running Club 00:27:20
152 CHAMPION, Angela Mynydd Du 00:27:33
153 BUTTON, James UNATTACHED5 00:27:47
154 VACHER, Louise Victoria Park Harriers & Tower Hamlets A.C. 00:27:52
155 PENALVER, Ana Serpentine Running Club 00:27:57
156 DOEL, Ian Portsmouth Triathletes 00:28:04
157 HADLEY, Peter E Cambridge Harriers 00:28:05
158 DEVLIN, Conor London Frontrunners 00:28:07
159 SCHULTZ, Adam Nathan London Frontrunners 00:28:07
160 RIACH, Jess Wight Mountain 00:28:08
161 WHITE, Samuel Victoria Park Harriers & Tower Hamlets A.C. 00:28:10
162 WEST, Graham Uckfield Runners 00:28:13
163 BARROW-GREEN, June Victoria Park Harriers & Tower Hamlets A.C. 00:28:29
164 CAMPBELL, Claire Glossopdale Harriers 00:28:29
165 BUTTERFIELD, Ryan London Frontrunners 00:28:30
166 DARLEY, Clare Serpentine Running Club 00:28:38
167 GETTINS, Lucy Compton Harriers 00:28:42
168 MORGAN, Laura Victoria Park Harriers & Tower Hamlets A.C. 00:28:53
169 CRISTINA, Richard London Frontrunners 00:29:04
170 LEAL, Andy RYDE HARRIERS 00:29:20
171 BATTSON, Elaine Victoria Park Harriers & Tower Hamlets A.C. 00:29:21
172 TUCK, Jay BASINGSTOKE & MID HANTS A.C. 00:29:27
173 DEVERY, Grainne Ealing Eagles Running Club 00:29:33
174 MCGLENNON, Nicola Serpentine Running Club 00:29:41
175 ELDRIDGE, Tarnia Isle Of Wight Road Runners 00:29:48
176 HAASE, Marlis Victoria Park Harriers & Tower Hamlets A.C. 00:29:53
177 DARSLEY, Xander London Frontrunners 00:30:00
178 COWIE, Peter London Frontrunners 00:30:10
179 NICKOLS, Helen Victoria Park Harriers & Tower Hamlets A.C. 00:30:13
180 PATEL, Minesh London Frontrunners 00:30:15
181 KOUTSOS, Anastasios London Frontrunners 00:30:17
182 CLARK, Martha UNATTACHED7 00:30:19
183 JONES, Branwen Serpentine Running Club 00:30:37
184 KERR, Nicola Victoria Park Harriers & Tower Hamlets A.C. 00:30:52
185 CLARKE, Ciaran London Frontrunners 00:31:10
186 DUFFY, Kristin Serpentine Running Club 00:31:10
187 WOOD, Mark Wimborne AC 00:31:20
188 RENDALL, X London Frontrunners 00:31:21
189 BROWN, James Serpentine Running Club 00:31:36
190 TAYLOR, Stephen UNATTACHED30 00:31:40
191 WOODNUTT, Joshua RYDE HARRIERS 00:31:40
192 ELDRIDGE, Rosie RYDE HARRIERS 00:31:46
193 MARSH, Kerry Springfield Striders 00:31:57
194 CHIPCHASE, Chris London Frontrunners 00:32:02
195 REN, Yuan Victoria Park Harriers & Tower Hamlets A.C. 00:32:05
196 KELSEY, Helen Wells City Harriers 00:32:08
197 SALTER, Julie Isle Of Wight Road Runners 00:32:17
198 WILLIAMS, Clare UNATTACHED24 00:32:21
199 SUMMERS, Kate UNATTACHED21 00:32:44
200 BISWAS, Debashish Serpentine Running Club 00:32:45
201 GILLEN, Darren London Frontrunners 00:32:53
202 KILSBY, Jenny UNATTACHED14 00:33:52
203 MAISEY, Sarah Serpentine Running Club 00:33:55
204 BOURSNELL, Kim Serpentine Running Club 00:35:44
205 MORDI, Ebolum Victoria Park Harriers & Tower Hamlets A.C. 00:35:44
206 OWENS, Cherry West Wight Road Runners 00:35:54
207 DOLLERY, Darren Isle Of Wight Road Runners 00:37:05
208 HUNT, John Portsmouth Joggers 00:37:32
209 DOYLE, Patrick London Frontrunners 00:37:38
210 TUTTON, Hayley RYDE HARRIERS 00:38:22
211 MURPHY, Ruth UNATTACHED17 00:38:30
212 FRANCIS, Malcolm Compton Harriers 00:38:40
213 PENTLAND, Debbie Portsmouth Joggers 00:40:07
214 FANCOURT, Samantha RYDE HARRIERS 00:40:09