Search for a race


Browse by year


Recently added


Submit results

  • Do you have results you want displayed here? Submit them.

08/09/2018 – Nine Edges Endurance





  
Pos Name Category Club Time
1 Michael Sprot M 02:42:10
2 Steve Canning M 02:43:37
3 Stuart Padget M40 02:45:02
4 Mark Potts M40 02:47:03
5 Jim Naismith M40 02:50:16
6 Zanthe Wray W 02:52:42
7 Andy Crome M40 02:55:16
8 James Fulcher M 02:55:25
9 Lisa Watson W 02:57:06
10 Christian Karlsson M40 02:57:33
11 Paul Smith M50 02:57:54
12 Ross Mallett M 02:58:08
13 James Burton M40 02:58:56
14 Ian Shaw M50 02:59:05
15 Dan Cook M40 02:59:47
16 Sam Cooke M 03:00:49
17 Graham Padget M40 03:02:17
18 Mark Elwis M50 03:02:28
19 Chris Duncan M 03:03:52
20 Jon Cross M50 03:03:54
21 Andy Charlton M 03:04:35
22 Giles Polito M40 03:05:03
23 Stephen Kenworthy M50 03:05:54
24 Eleanor Lunt W 03:07:10
25 Carl Bradford M40 03:07:55
26 Fredrik Bartholdsson M40 03:08:08
27 Matt Williams M40 03:08:28
28 Peter Wilmot M50 03:09:14
29 Jonathan Hallam M40 03:09:26
30 Magnus Sandberg M40 03:09:33
31 Patrick Dawson M 03:09:55
32 Michael Jones M 03:10:45
33 Paul Firth M 03:11:41
34 Chris Mason M 03:13:01
35 Andrew Reid M40 03:14:24
36 Luke Osborn M 03:14:49
37 David Allen M50 03:14:54
38 Fran Cummins W 03:15:56
39 Leon Boreham M40 03:16:12
40 Stephen Mallon M 03:16:54
41 Saul Taylor M40 03:18:33
42 Richard Bouglas M 03:19:46
43 Jason Talbott M40 03:20:00
44 Marcus Brewer M 03:20:10
45 James Edgar M 03:26:18
46 Timothy Leach M 03:27:31
47 Jack Symmons M 03:28:05
48 John Martindale M 03:28:56
49 Michael Gouldin M40 03:29:08
50 John Hobson M40 03:29:29
51 Mark Lay M40 03:29:33
52 Thomas Hiddleston M 03:29:34
53 David Frixon M 03:29:36
54 Stephen Hicks M 03:29:41
55 Sergei Shkul M40 03:31:21
56 David Eagle M40 03:31:59
57 David Owen M40 03:32:27
58 Louise Gill W 03:32:29
59 Paul Lewis M40 03:36:08
60 Leisha Shiner W 03:36:57
61 Duncan Archer M50 03:37:20
62 Steve Matthews M50 03:38:08
63 Christine Howard W40 03:39:26
64 Peter Murrell M40 03:39:26
65 Emma Porcas W 03:41:47
66 Richard Conroy M40 03:45:04
67 David Elphick M40 03:45:05
68 Pat Goodall W60 03:45:25
69 John Mather M40 03:45:28
70 Adrian Howlett M40 03:47:00
71 Craig Tipton M40 03:47:58
72 Melanie Seymour W40 03:48:09
73 Lesley Turner W50 03:48:10
74 Lois Carter W 03:48:12
75 John Wright M40 03:48:21
76 Brian Reynolds M40 03:48:22
77 Sarah Jackson W 03:48:25
78 Matthew Laird M 03:49:01
79 Charles Jefferson M 03:49:23
80 Julie White W40 03:50:46
81 Michael Stubbs M40 03:50:47
82 Nick Lyons M60 03:51:40
83 Madeleine Fforde W 03:52:04
84 Andy Walker M 03:52:56
85 Andreas Persson M40 03:54:42
86 Anthony Major M40 03:54:44
87 Keith Bell M40 03:56:45
88 Binit Shah M 03:56:46
89 Paul Duckworth M 03:57:19
90 Glyn Ingram M40 03:58:13
91 Hugh Pelc M40 03:58:35
92 Leigh Harris M40 03:59:29
93 Corin Leach W 04:00:43
94 Robert Doherty M 04:01:35
95 Andy Parry M40 04:01:36
96 Alison Butlin W40 04:01:55
97 Alison Griffiths W40 04:03:12
98 Elizabeth Doole W 04:04:00
99 James Smith M40 04:04:16
100 David Walker M50 04:05:04
101 Matthew Eglin M 04:05:43
102 Lee Lumb M40 04:05:51
103 Marc Kinch M40 04:06:03
104 Steve Garner M50 04:09:55
105 Penny Ellis W 04:11:33
106 Sam Allison M 04:11:34
107 Nick Burns M40 04:13:10
108 Becky Greenwood W 04:13:10
109 Roger Harrison M60 04:13:59
110 Aoife Ryan W 04:14:03
111 David Morris M50 04:14:16
112 Gwen Tresidder W40 04:14:17
113 Louise Bearder W 04:14:38
114 David Bennett M50 04:15:45
115 Richard Atkinson M50 04:15:48
116 Sheila Atkinson W50 04:15:49
117 Jo Sessions W 04:15:50
118 Emma Wild W40 04:15:55
119 Andy Green M50 04:15:56
120 Michael Smith M 04:16:15
121 Deborah Wooliscroft W 04:16:34
122 Ruth Woolsey W40 04:16:35
123 Claire Taylor W 04:16:50
124 Naomi Coverley W50 04:18:43
125 Carolyn Tregaskis W50 04:18:44
126 Oliver Perks M 04:18:46
127 Nicholas Tipple M40 04:18:47
128 Steven Beahan M40 04:18:53
129 Joanne Beahan W40 04:18:55
130 Finlay Nelson M50 04:19:53
131 Richard Havenhand M40 04:20:08
132 Andrew Fulcher M40 04:20:24
133 Jason Hutchinson M40 04:21:40
134 Chris Littler M50 04:21:46
135 Jonathan Russell M40 04:21:47
136 Heather Marsden W50 04:22:40
137 Wendy Amis W50 04:23:14
138 Kathy Mitchell W60 04:23:17
139 Matthew Bowsley M 04:24:23
140 Dave Whipp M40 04:24:27
141 Rebecca Shutt W 04:25:39
142 Mark James M40 04:25:40
143 Claire Dutson W 04:26:55
144 Julie Corby W40 04:28:31
145 Liz Phillips W50 04:28:31
146 Frances Cundill W 04:28:44
147 Chris Moody M50 04:30:59
148 Samantha Calladine W 04:33:56
149 Matthew Rudkin M50 04:34:02
150 Susan Hall W40 04:34:05
151 Martin Hirons M40 04:36:24
152 Ste Doherty M40 04:36:29
153 Mats Gustafsson M40 04:36:49
154 Adam Boyfield M40 04:37:30
155 Rooth Tuesday W40 04:37:31
156 Adele Morris W50 04:37:54
157 Andrew Kirby M 04:37:56
158 Gayle Rutherford W40 04:38:24
159 Helen Cameron W 04:39:46
160 Brian Clements M60 04:39:50
161 Tom Ellis M50 04:39:53
162 Rachel Barnes W40 04:39:54
163 Linda Birch W40 04:39:54
164 Holly McCain W 04:43:07
165 Mark Wilson M 04:43:12
166 Jane Adlard W40 04:44:55
167 Maz Kaczmarczyk M40 04:46:38
168 Kevin Parkes M40 04:47:04
169 Liz Parkes W 04:47:05
170 Will Storry M 04:47:06
171 Sophie Liljendahl W 04:48:43
172 Julia Harrison F 04:48:45
173 Paul Beagley M40 04:52:50
174 Dominic Oates M40 04:52:51
175 Jacob Sharpe M40 05:01:17
176 Chris Emery M40 05:02:14
177 Helen Marson W50 05:03:16
178 James Marson M50 05:03:20
179 Wendy McCristal W40 05:05:46
180 Ellie Reynolds WV40 05:05:55
181 Rosie Bolton W 05:05:57
182 Andrew Waters M50 05:09:24
183 Lizzie Cooke W50 05:15:43
184 Kate Allen W40 05:20:33
185 Austin Mason M 05:20:34
186 Mel Lindley W40 05:21:18
187 Miranda Cunningham W50 05:21:23
188 Sian Davies W 05:23:36
189 Steven Allcock M50 05:54:00