Search for a race


Browse by year


Recently added


Submit results

  • Do you have results you want displayed here? Submit them.

22/09/2018 – Elidir Fawr





  
Pos Name Category Club Time
1 Gareth Hughes Mercia 00:57:06
2 Felipe Jones Sarn Helen 00:59:33
3 Mark Roberts Borrowdale 00:59:34
4 Gavin Roberts Eryri 01:03:20
5 Tobin Barthelmes Keswick 01:03:22
6 Matthew Fortes Eryri 01:04:36
7 Martin Cliffe Eryri 01:04:50
8 Rhys Goodhead 01:05:21
9 Miranda Grant Eryri 01:06:05
10 Rhys ApGwilym 01:06:34
11 Mark Davies NWRRC 01:06:45
12 Simon Edwards Buckley 01:08:50
13 Chris Near Eryri 01:09:17
14 Sarah Ridgeway Mercia 01:09:52
15 Tom Nichols 01:11:14
16 Russell Owen Eryri 01:13:02
17 Steve Toogood Buckley 01:14:56
18 Hayley Evans Buckley 01:15:04
19 Kevin Hagley SWRR 01:17:48
20 Gary Porter Jones Eryri 01:18:03
21 Adam Mitchell 01:18:08
22 Nia Albiston Eryri 01:18:13
23 Ed Harmer Eryri 01:18:39
24 Iwan Edgar Eryri 01:20:56
25 Megan Hughes Eryri 01:21:10
26 Jos Jones Meirionydd 01:21:28
27 Ceri Belshaw Denbigh Harriers 01:21:58
28 Kate Worthington Eryri 01:23:36
29 Yoni InghamThomas 01:26:23
30 John Mainwaring Eryri 01:26:24
31 Tom Albiston 01:26:48
32 Leon Davies NWRRC 01:27:03
33 James Fitzpatrick 01:27:32
34 Bethan Nadin Highland Hill Runners 01:27:49
35 Edwin Sterstone Southport Waterloo A C 01:28:32
36 Tom Bromley 01:29:13
37 Harri Roberts 01:29:56
38 Emily Wood Eryri 01:30:07
39 Richard Evans Eryri 01:30:33
40 Howard Hartley 01:32:08
41 Wil Evans 01:32:11
42 Rebecca Massey Deestriders R C 01:32:14
43 Kean Rowlands Eryri 01:32:56
44 Kate Potter Eryri 01:33:25
45 Dave Broatch Eryri 01:38:57
46 Hannah Mc P Cybi 01:39:39
47 Eddie Williams Berseckers Tri 01:42:09
48 James Browne 01:42:21
49 Alwyn Oliver Eryri 01:42:39
50 Levente Incze DVT 01:42:43
51 Hannah Carter 01:43:00
52 Cathrine Plum 01:44:18
53 Paul Ward Berseckers Tri 01:45:53
54 Geoffrey Fielding Eryri 01:46:12
55 Rhodri Williams Eryri 01:47:32
56 Maggie Oliver Eryri 01:55:02
57 Nia Davies Meirionydd 02:00:00
58 Roger Carter 02:09:37