Search for a race


Browse by year


Recently added


Submit results

  • Do you have results you want displayed here? Submit them.

02/09/2018 – Exterminator





  
Pos Name Category Club Time
1 Sam Allin Msen Totley A. C. 02:04:45
2 Nicholas Barber Msen Pennine F. R. 02:11:25
3 Michael Kenyon Msen Totley A. C. 02:14:19
4 Paul Fauset M40 Dark Peak 02:15:13
5 Charles Baker Msen Totley A. C. 02:17:01
6 Mark Anderson M40 Totley A. C. 02:19:11
7 Richard Bradbury M40 Matlock A. C. 02:23:01
8 Philip Morris Msen Handsworth Roadhogs 02:23:48
9 Darren Fishwick M40 Chorley A. &Amp; T.C. 02:24:08
10 Jordan Street Msen Clowne Road Runners 02:24:16
11 Aaran Fletcher Msen 02:26:38
12 Christopher Goddard Msen Todmorden Harriers 02:27:01
13 Thomas Beaumont Msen Totley A. C. 02:28:21
14 Sam Mellor Msen Totley A. C. 02:29:38
15 Aidan Linskill Msen Totley A. C. 02:30:54
16 James Halse M40 Dark Peak 02:31:13
17 Matthew Burden Msen Totley A. C. 02:31:31
18 Louis Wood M40 Steel City Striders 02:32:23
19 Thomas Canaway Msen 02:37:25
20 Mark Jacobi M50 Totley A. C. 02:37:52
21 Sam Pole Msen West End Runners 02:38:49
22 Jon Hallam M40 02:40:50
23 Bevan Adams M40 Retford A. C. 02:40:56
24 Caroline Brock Wsen Steel City Striders 02:41:03
25 Stuart Vas Msen 02:44:39
26 Helen Elmore W40 Dark Peak 02:44:50
27 Nick Goddard Msen 00:00:00 02:46:09
28 Steve Adams M50 Dark Peak Fell Runners 02:46:19
29 Phil Moore Msen 02:47:17
30 Colin Lynch M40 Totley A. C. 02:48:07
31 Eleanor Lunt Wsen Long Eaton R. C. 02:48:29
32 Rachel Rose Wsen Sheffield Running Club 02:49:52
33 Bob Foreman M50 Matlock A. C. 02:51:05
34 Caz Kay W40 Totley A. C. 02:51:38
35 Toby Venn Msen 02:52:14
36 Paul Heeley M40 Fellandale 02:52:24
37 Andrew Mansfield Msen 02:54:13
38 Ben Heller M50 Steel City Striders 02:54:29
39 Stephen Lysaczenko M50 02:54:44
40 Neil Weightman M50 Dark Peak Fell Runners 02:55:39
41 Rosie Walwyn Wsen Dark Peak 02:55:59
42 Calum Sowden Mu23 02:56:17
43 Chris Horsfall M60 Handsworth Roadhogs 02:56:29
44 Holly Gourley Wsen Ledbury And District Harriers 02:56:42
45 James Thompson M40 Sheffield R. C. 02:56:52
46 Chris Bennett Msen Dark Peak 02:57:12
47 Peter Cobley M40 Saddleworth 02:57:30
48 Martha Hart Wsen Dark Peak 02:57:54
49 Andrew Fry Msen Steel City Striders 03:00:42
50 Rob Davies M50 Steel City Striders 03:01:23
51 Bruce Humphrey M40 03:01:37
52 Joanne Worboys-Hodgson W40 Denby Dale A.C 03:02:06
53 Simon Dixon M50 Dark Peak Fell Runners 03:03:48
54 Simeon Cotterell Msen Steel City Striders 03:05:24
55 Mark Cox Msen 03:05:58
56 Jason Molloy Msen Badgers 03:05:59
57 Jack Symmons Msen 03:07:14
58 Martin Berry M40 03:08:07
59 Paul Lewis M40 Long Eaton R. C. 03:08:35
60 Dave Coleshill M40 Dark Peak Fell Runners 03:09:41
61 Andrew Hunter M40 Beeston A. C. 03:10:23
62 Stewart Kemp M60 Dark Peak 03:10:36
63 Mick Cochrane M70 Dark Peak 03:11:05
64 Andy Reid M40 Porter Valley Plodders 03:11:36
65 Chris Lawson M40 Totley A. C. 03:11:44
66 Steve Larkin M40 03:14:17
67 Alison Barrett W40 Steel City Striders 03:14:38
68 Ben Clithero M40 Steel City Striders 03:14:38
69 Robert Marchand Msen 03:14:55
70 Clive Waddington M40 Totley A. C. 03:15:31
71 Julie Gardner W50 Macclesfield Harriers 03:15:58
72 Matt Jones M40 Beeston A. C. 03:16:39
73 Dorothy Pelly W60 Ambleside Ac 03:16:51
74 Jack Dadswell Msen 00:00:00 03:16:52
75 Paul Simkins M40 Abbey Runners 03:17:30
76 Shaun Taylor M40 Porter Valley Plodders 03:17:31
77 Chris Day M40 Totley A. C. 03:18:14
78 Pat Goodall W60 Totley A. C. 03:18:20
79 Stephani Coe Wsen Dark Peak 03:18:58
80 Katie Jenkins W40 Handsworth Roadhogs 03:18:59
81 Simon Conroy M40 Dark Peak 03:19:03
82 Joanna Taylor Wsen Steel City Striders 03:19:40
83 Clare Howarth Wsen Totley A. C. 03:20:07
84 Tamara Mitchell Wsen Totley A. C. 03:22:27
85 Stephen Dicks M40 Olney Runners 03:22:47
86 Amy Thacker W40 03:23:03
87 David Patrick M50 Ashbourne R. C. 03:24:35
88 Helen Young W40 Totley A. C. 03:25:27
89 Fred Heath M50 Nuneaton Harriers 03:25:51
90 Allan Willoner M40 00:00:00 03:26:50
91 Claire Conway Wsen Totley A. C. 03:27:23
92 Pete Wallroth Msen Glossopdale Harriers 03:27:26
93 Ian Rowbotham M50 Harrogate Harriers 03:29:45
94 Barry Clarke M50 Swaledale Runners 03:30:08
95 Jo Semmelroth Wsen 03:30:34
96 James Semmelroth Msen Southwell R. C. 03:30:35
97 Mo Mcdonald M50 03:30:45
98 Gordon Pal Msen 03:30:49
99 Claire Cobley W40 Saddleworth 03:30:58
100 Christine Addison W50 Horsforth Fellandale 03:31:15
101 Rachel Biggin W40 Totley A. C. 03:32:41
102 Paul Burchell M50 Long Eaton R. C. 03:34:49
103 Simon Gregory M40 Handsworth Roadhogs 03:35:47
104 Joseph_Allen Wall M50 00:00:00 03:35:48
105 John Mather M40 Lincoln Orienteering Group 03:36:25
106 Holly Mccain Wsen Beeston Ac / Vegan Runners Uk 03:38:52
107 Tom Ricketts M50 Totley A. C. 03:41:21
108 John Hamshaw Thomas M50 03:42:47
109 Elaine Stone W40 Wirksworth R. C. 03:46:01
110 Jackie Welburn Wsen Beeston A. C. 03:46:23
111 James Isherwood M40 Beeston A. C. 03:46:24
112 Timothy Elverson Msen 03:46:33
113 Diane Clewes W50 Totley A. C. 03:47:28
114 David Patrick M50 Beeston A. C. 03:49:47
115 Susan Ward W50 Belper Harriers 03:49:56
116 Darren Bristow M50 Hallamshire Harriers 03:49:58
117 Richard Hopkinson M70 Dark Peak Fell Runners 03:50:23
118 Ben Cook Msen 03:52:17
119 Karl Bedingfield M50 03:52:23
120 Caryl Hartwright W60 Totley A. C. 03:52:32
121 Clare Coombes W40 Vegan Runners 03:52:38
122 Elizabeth Lakin Wsen Long Eaton R. C. 03:52:42
123 Marc Kinch M40 Long Eaton R. C. 03:53:59
124 Tanya Shepherd Wsen Fellandale 03:55:25
125 Tom Lynch Msen Otley A. C. 03:55:26
126 Rob Willis M40 Totley A. C. 03:56:35
127 Kieran Hickey M60 Totley A. C. 03:59:25
128 Paul Horsfall M60 Handsworth Roadhogs 03:59:36
129 Jill Davies W50 Steel City Striders 03:59:37
130 Paul Stevenson M60 Sinfin R. C. 04:00:23
131 Colin Bostock M60 Long Eaton R. C. 04:00:24
132 Clare Eardley W40 Wirksworth R. C. 04:00:38
133 Helen Smith Wsen Shelton Striders 04:05:31
134 Chris Duro M50 04:05:31
135 Alan Ashforth M60 Handsworth Roadhogs 04:06:55
136 Mark Jackson M60 Matlock A. C. 04:10:08
137 Dan Simmons M50 Harrogate Harriers &Amp; Ac 04:13:55
138 David Locke Msen Rotherham Harriers D.N.F.
139 Liz Carthy W40 Totley A. C. D.N.F.
140 David Masters M70 Totley A. C. D.N.F.
141 Gareth Williams Msen D.N.F.
142 Tom Briggs M40 Totley A. C. D.N.F.
143 Eoin Connaughton M50 Dark Peak D.N.F.
144 Rick Ansell M50 Tring R. C. D.N.F.