Search for a race


Browse by year


Recently added


Submit results

  • Do you have results you want displayed here? Submit them.

06/09/2018 – Hades Hill





  
Pos Name Category Club Time
1 Chris Holdsworth MS Ribble Valley Harriers 00:30:15
2 Rob James MS Royton Road Runners 00:32:04
3 Matthew Lalor MS Ribble Valley Harriers 00:33:36
4 Jarrod Gritt MS Royton Road Runners 00:34:41
5 Michael Chadderton MS Horwich RMI Harriers 00:34:42
6 Joe Waller MS Rossendale Harriers 00:34:45
7 Stephen Hall M40 Ribble Valley Harriers 00:35:19
8 Dan Gilbert M40 Horwich RMI Harriers 00:35:22
9 Ashley Holt M40 Rossendale Harriers 00:35:29
10 Chris Barnes M40 Ribble Valley Harriers 00:35:37
11 John Sutton M40 Ribble Valley Harriers 00:35:47
12 Tim Campbell M45 Astley & Tyldesley RC 00:36:06
13 Andrew Grenfell MS Rossendale Harriers 00:36:23
14 Deri Thomas M40 Run Sweden 00:37:00
15 Matt Ray MS Calder Valley FellRunners 00:37:01
16 Helen Glover FS Ribble Valley Harriers 00:37:04
17 Steve Smithies M50 Calder Valley FellRunners 00:37:50
18 Marc Barrett M40 Rossendale Harriers 00:37:53
19 Robert Short MS Burnden Road Runners 00:38:00
20 Chris Hall MS Stainland Lions RC 00:38:07
21 John Allan MS Calder Valley FellRunners 00:38:18
22 Ian Warrington MS Radcliffe AC 00:38:36
23 Tom Smith M50 Bowland Fell Runners 00:39:02
24 Romans Sustovs MS Calder Valley FellRunners 00:39:08
25 Erik Ollson M45 Run Sweden 00:39:16
26 Graham Schofield M60 Horwich RMI Harriers 00:39:42
27 Anthony Lee M40 Darwen Dashers 00:39:43
28 Ian Joslin M40 Astley & Tyldesley RC 00:39:47
29 Simon Ford M40 Astley & Tyldesley RC 00:39:56
30 Alex Frost M50 Rochdale Harriers 00:39:58
31 Kevin Jones M50 Saddleworth Runners Club 00:40:16
32 Robert Bolton M50 00:40:39
33 John Wrigley MS Radcliffe AC 00:40:45
34 Robert Fairbanks M40 Sale Harriers Manchester 00:40:51
35 Peter Cobley M45 Saddleworth Runners Club 00:40:57
36 Leon Severn MS Stainland Lions RC 00:40:59
37 Amy Freeman FS Darwen Dashers 00:41:19
38 Michael Toman M50 Rossendale Harriers 00:41:26
39 Christopher Roberts MS Saddleworth Runners Club 00:41:36
40 Bridget Lancashire FS Saddleworth Runners Club 00:41:43
41 Craig Norman MS Radcliffe AC 00:41:45
42 Steve Sanders M45 Penistone Footpath Runnrs 00:41:56
43 Patrick Zundberg M50 Run Sweden 00:42:06
44 Emily Morgan FJ Rossendale Harriers 00:42:12
45 Anthony Mott M40 Stainland Lions RC 00:42:14
46 Olov Berg M45 Run Sweden 00:42:18
47 Matt Bourne M45 Bowland Fell Runners 00:42:24
48 Andy Haines MS Radcliffe AC 00:42:30
49 Andrew Farnshaw M40 Stainland Lions RC 00:42:32
50 Ian Stainthorpe M55 Rochdale Harriers 00:42:41
51 Peter Daly M50 Pennine Fell Runners 00:42:42
52 Christian Ellis M45 00:42:47
53 Graham Jordan MS Middleton Harriers 00:42:49
54 Ben Goodacre MS 00:42:51
55 Kristian Lee M40 Radcliffe AC 00:42:52
56 Paul Swyers M50 Radcliffe AC 00:43:00
57 Stuart Wolstenholme M45 Todmorden Harriers 00:43:15
58 Mark Walker M50 Rochdale Harriers 00:43:39
59 Greg Webster M45 Holcombe Harriers 00:43:44
60 Allan Yeomans M55 Rossendale Harriers 00:43:52
61 Paul Young M40 Rossendale Harriers 00:44:01
62 Joanna Adamson F40 Middleton Harriers 00:44:04
63 Katie Percival FS Radcliffe AC 00:44:09
64 Fiona Williams FS Rochdale Harriers 00:44:15
65 Anne-Marie Hindle F45 Rossendale Harriers 00:44:38
66 Stephanie Harrison FS Rochdale Harriers 00:44:48
67 Colin Whitaker M55 Bowland Fell Runners 00:44:59
68 Michael Griffin M40 Middleton Harriers 00:45:06
69 Andy Hewitt M55 Rossendale Harriers 00:45:26
70 James Sheard M50 Saddleworth Runners Club 00:45:37
71 Robert Lee MJ Lancaster University AC 00:45:43
72 Thomas Cornforth MJ 00:45:48
73 James McNutt M40 Stainland Lions RC 00:45:49
74 John Graham M50 Bowland Fell Runners 00:46:19
75 Paul Wolstenhulme M40 Rochdale Harriers 00:46:32
76 Anthony Costello M55 Calder Valley FellRunners 00:46:34
77 Tony Hesketh M70 Horwich RMI Harriers 00:46:44
78 Nigel Goldswain M50 Rossendale Harriers 00:46:46
79 Fiona Lynch F40 Radcliffe AC 00:46:51
80 Caroline Harding F45 Pudsey & Bramley AC 00:46:53
81 John Mayall M55 Rochdale Harriers 00:46:54
82 Greg Carns M50 00:47:02
83 Jonathan Pybus M55 Stainland Lions RC 00:47:14
84 Jason Keast M50 Royton Road Runners 00:47:20
85 Andrew Howarth M55 Clayton Le Moors Harriers 00:47:28
86 Mark Heaney M60 Royton Road Runners 00:47:29
87 John McDonald M50 Trawden AC 00:47:30
88 Lee Turner M50 Radcliffe AC 00:48:06
89 Jane Leonard F60 Todmorden Harriers 00:48:26
90 Ian Johnson M50 Stainland Lions RC 00:48:29
91 Aileen Baldwin F65 Stainland Lions RC 00:48:39
92 Craig Wellens M45 Rochdale Harriers 00:48:43
93 Steve Hamer M60 Radcliffe AC 00:48:48
94 Clayton Cutter MS Stainland Lions RC 00:49:21
95 Rachel Lumb F50 Stainland Lions RC 00:49:35
96 Helen Hudson F50 Stainland Lions RC 00:49:49
97 Paul Sanderson M65 Telford AC 00:49:53
98 Mark Wolfenden M50 Radcliffe AC 00:49:56
99 Liz Dawson F55 00:50:08
100 Jan Needham F65 Rochdale Harriers 00:50:12
101 Steven Melling M60 Rossendale Harriers 00:50:20
102 Lawrence Pinnell M50 Horwich RMI Harriers 00:50:23
103 Lisa Carter F45 Radcliffe AC 00:50:37
104 John Heathcote M65 Saddleworth Runners Club 00:50:41
105 Adam Hamer MS 00:50:54
106 Gary Allen Smith M55 Royton Road Runners 00:51:15
107 Peter O'Gorman M55 Rossendale Harriers 00:51:16
108 Paul Neal M50 Fylde Coast Runners 00:51:18
109 Steve Hallam M55 Stainland Lions RC 00:51:21
110 Katharine Gregson F40 Accrington Road Runners 00:52:32
111 Liam Moden M50 Accrington Road Runners 00:52:33
112 Rachel Haslam FS Astley & Tyldesley RC 00:52:36
113 Robert Smith M60 Trawden AC 00:52:48
114 Shirley Tuersley F50 Saddleworth Runners Club 00:53:24
115 Christer Schapiro M70 Run Sweden 00:53:29
116 Gemma Lord F50 00:53:32
117 Craig Sutherland M60 Middleton Harriers 00:54:40
118 Lisa Miles F45 Littleborough Runners 00:54:49
119 Sarah Morris F50 Bowland Fell Runners 00:55:11
120 Christina Zetterman F50 Run Sweden 00:55:21
121 Jane Mitchell F40 Littleborough Runners 00:55:31
122 Karen Hallett F45 Middleton Harriers 00:55:34
123 Roy Lunt M45 Stainland Lions RC 00:55:41
124 Karen Goldswain F50 Rossendale Harriers 00:56:22
125 Graham Breeze M70 Wharfedale Harriers 00:56:41
126 Angela Lee F55 Stainland Lions RC 00:56:49
127 Paula Pickersgill F50 Stainland Lions RC 00:57:09
128 Torkel Skogman M45 Run Sweden 00:57:21
129 Julie Balchin F50 Rossendale Tri & AC 00:57:28
130 Stacey Cooper FS Rossendale Tri & AC 00:57:30
131 Anthony Greene M75 Saddleworth Runners Club 00:57:43
132 Klas Zetterman M50 Run Sweden 00:57:45
133 Alan Smith M65 00:57:57
134 Susan Cash F50 Stainland Lions RC 00:58:11
135 Rose Rowson F60 Middleton Harriers 00:58:15
136 Sandy Gee M55 Stainland Lions RC 00:58:23
137 Chris Cash M60 Darwen Dashers 00:59:29
138 Jill Boustead FS Saddleworth Runners Club 00:59:32
139 Lorna Holt F40 Rossendale Harriers 00:59:46
140 Farahnaz Sundell F55 Run Sweden 00:59:47
141 Charlie Barlow M60 Saddleworth Runners Club 01:00:13
142 Hilary Farren F55 Rossendale Harriers 01:01:05
143 Linda Edmondson F55 WFRA 01:03:13
144 Catherine Murphy F50 Middleton Harriers 01:03:26
145 Peter Ehrhardt M70 Todmorden Harriers 01:05:07
146 Ruth Hare F65 Middleton Harriers 01:07:43
147 Viki Walsh F40 Darwen Dashers 01:08:13
148 Beverley McGrath F50 Ramsbottom Running Club 01:09:50
149 Jen Entwistle FS Ramsbottom Running Club 01:09:51
150 Brenda Roberts F70 Saddleworth Runners Club 01:12:28
151 Andy Wheeler M60 Radcliffe AC 01:12:31
152 Ron Chappell M70 Clayton Le Moors Harriers 01:33:53