Search for a race


Browse by year


Recently added


Submit results

  • Do you have results you want displayed here? Submit them.

27/08/2018 – Barrow





  
Pos Name Category Club Time
1 Carl BELL Mopen Keswick AC 00:31:07
2 Martin MIKKELSEN-BARRON Mopen Borrowdale F.R. 00:32:16
3 Brennan TOWNSHEND Mopen Keswick AC 00:32:59
4 Tim COWIN MV40 Helm Hill Runners 00:34:32
5 Nicholas COLBURN Mopen Manx Fell Runners 00:34:37
6 Scott MORLEY Mopen Eden Runners 00:37:17
7 Kelli ROBERTS Fopen Helm Hill Runners 00:37:24
8 Joshua LIDDLE MU23 Eden Runners 00:37:42
9 Harry BOLTON MU23 Keswick AC 00:37:46
10 James HAWORTH MV40 Keswick AC 00:37:58
11 Simon MOUNSEY MV40 Howgill Harriers 00:38:00
12 Steve ANGUS MV40 Keswick AC 00:38:02
13 Paul TARGETT MV50 Holcombe Harriers 00:38:27
14 Sophie NOON Fopen Cumberland Fell Runners 00:38:52
15 Matthew ATKINSON Mopen 00:39:16
16 Grant CHAPMAN MV40 Royston Runners 00:39:19
17 Arthur RAFFLE MU23 Altrincham & Dist. AC 00:39:26
18 Ben STILL MV40 00:39:29
19 Scott COLLIER Mopen 00:39:55
20 Paul CHAMBERLAIN MV40 00:40:15
21 Gavin HODGSON MV40 Achilles AC 00:40:17
22 Sean ROBINSON MV40 Howgill Harriers 00:40:20
23 Jenn MATTINSON Fopen Keswick AC 00:40:22
24 Pez BULLEN MV50 Keswick AC 00:40:28
25 Robert DALEY MV40 Eden Runners 00:40:31
26 Peter GERMAN Mopen Helm Hill Runners 00:40:39
27 Rosie WATSON Fopen Cumberland Fell Runners 00:40:52
28 Matthew JACKMAN MU23 00:41:14
29 Chris CARTER MV40 00:41:17
30 Kate MARRIOTT Fopen Keswick AC 00:41:22
31 Rob WINFIELD Mopen 00:41:59
32 Andrew SHIPLEY Mopen Highgate Harriers 00:42:20
33 Catherine NIBLOCK Fopen Helm Hill Runners 00:42:25
34 Paul MITCHINSON Mopen Victory AC 00:42:48
35 Lee PRETLOVE Mopen Royston Runners 00:42:59
36 Keith LOAN MV60 Keswick AC 00:43:04
37 David BUCHANAN MV50 York Knavesmire Harriers 00:43:07
38 James MORRISON MV40 Tiverton Harriers 00:43:12
39 Dean REILLY Mopen Royston Runners 00:43:21
40 Lucy SPAIN Fopen Helm Hill Runners 00:43:28
41 Steven JONES MV40 Keswick AC 00:43:42
42 Gary JACKSON MV40 Eden Runners 00:43:47
43 Rachel POYNTER Fopen Eden Runners 00:43:48
44 Anne EDWARDS Fopen 00:43:51
45 Paul NICKELLS MV50 Eden Runners 00:44:08
46 John ROBSON MV50 Helm Hill Runners 00:44:36
47 Tim JONES MU23 Royston Runners 00:44:51
48 Marie ROBSON FV50 Helm Hill Runners 00:45:18
49 Gary MASON MV50 Keswick AC 00:45:21
50 Will SPAIN Mopen Dark Peak Runners 00:45:27
51 Bret MALLOY Mopen Derwent AC 00:45:30
52 Lucy STOBBART Fopen Cumberland AC 00:45:42
53 Paul MAKOWSKY MV40 Royston Runners 00:46:19
54 Owen MILLS MV40 Keswick AC 00:47:11
55 William LAW Mopen Royston Runners 00:47:26
56 Darryl SAUNDERS Mopen Keswick AC 00:47:29
57 Kevin ROBINSON MV40 Derwent AC 00:47:44
58 Allon WELSH MV50 Northumberland Fell Runners 00:47:59
59 Stuart BACKHOUSE MV50 Keswick AC 00:48:04
60 Simon VEITCH MV50 Keswick AC 00:48:14
61 Jonathan TOMBS MV40 Eden Runners 00:48:19
62 Chris SCHOFIELD MV50 Helm Hill Runners 00:49:18
63 Nicky BUTLER FV50 Keswick AC 00:49:24
64 Matthew APPLEBY MV40 00:49:34
65 Frank VAN DER MARK MV50 00:49:58
66 Sarah MCCREA Fopen Fast Triathlon 00:50:06
67 Graham WATSON MV50 Cumberland F.R. 00:50:22
68 Paul HAYNES MV40 Royston Runners 00:50:37
69 Katie GODFREY Fopen Royston Runners 00:51:07
70 Jack KING MV70 Cumberland F.R. 00:52:20
71 Lesley MALARKEY FV60 Keswick AC 00:52:26
72 Katie MILBURN Fopen Eden Runners 00:52:28
73 Lauren DAVISON Fopen Royston Runners 00:53:14
74 Gary BURNS MV50 Horsforth Fellandale 00:53:35
75 Matthew COTTISS Mopen Royston Runners 00:53:40
76 Kim CLARK FV60 Keswick AC 00:55:57
77 Betty BOHANE Fopen Royston Runners 00:56:12
78 Justine CARRUTHERS FV40 Eden Runners 01:01:40
79 Lorna CASTLE Fopen Royston Runners 01:04:26
80 Tom ELTON MV50 Royston Runners 01:04:27