Search for a race


Browse by year


Recently added


Submit results

  • Do you have results you want displayed here? Submit them.

15/09/2018 – Cautley Horseshoe female





  
Pos Name Category Club Time
1 Hannah Horsborough Open Keswick AAC 00:51:07
2 Kelli Roberts Open Helm Hill Runners 00:52:52
3 Nichola Jackson Open Ribble Valley Harriers 00:54:20
4 Sharon Taylor Open Helm Hill 00:56:09
5 Sophie Noon Open Cumberland Fell Runners 00:56:16
6 Hollie Orr Open Black Combe Runners 00:56:47
7 Claire Green Open Pudsey And Bramley AC 00:56:58
8 Helen Berry V40 Holmfirth 00:57:17
9 Kirsty Hall V40 Ribble Valley Harriers 00:58:43
10 Claire Nance Open Lonsdale Fell Runners 00:59:19
11 Annie Roberts Open Todmorden Harriers 00:59:50
12 Alice Forster Open Black Combe Runners 00:59:52
13 Catherine Spurden Open Keswick AC 01:00:05
14 Joanna Rycroft Open Helm Hill Runners 01:01:55
15 Bianca Dyer V45 Helm Hill Runners 01:02:20
16 Janie Oates Open Helm Hill Runners 01:02:31
17 Lucy Spain Open Helm Hill Runners 01:03:01
18 Jenn Mattinson Open Keswick AAC 01:03:05
19 Zoe Webber Open Keswick AC 01:03:12
20 Steph Curtis V45 Pennine Fell Runners 01:03:19
21 Jackie Murdy V50 South Shields Harriers & AC 01:04:00
22 Anna Lupton V40 Black Combe Runners 01:04:04
23 Trudy Beetham V40 Keswick AC 01:04:24
24 Marie Robson V50 Helm Hill Runners 01:04:49
25 Nina Skilton V50 Cannock & Stafford AC 01:04:58
26 Jane Reedy V40 Ambleside Ac 01:05:13
27 Rebecca Patrick V45 Todmorden Harriers 01:05:18
28 Helen Elmore V45 Dark Peak Fell Runners 01:05:50
29 Hannah Bradley Open Cumberland Fell Runners 01:06:16
30 Kate Apps V40 Keswick AC 01:06:18
31 Jean Powell V50 Wharfedale Harriers 01:06:28
32 Nicola Richards V40 Mercia Fell Runners 01:06:40
33 Alice Rigby U23 New Marske Harriers Club 01:06:56
34 Mary Bird Open Howgill 01:07:11
35 Sarah Hackett V45 Swaledale Runners 01:07:20
36 Pauline May Open Todmorden Harriers 01:08:17
37 Stephanie Jones Open Ambleside AC 01:08:31
38 Pat Goodall V60 Totley AC 01:08:45
39 Helen Winskill V40 Keswick AAC 01:08:52
40 Sandrine Fraisse V45 Saddleworth Runners Club 01:09:17
41 Alison Wainwright V50 Dark Peak Fell Runners 01:09:26
42 Lyn Thompson V60 Keswick 01:09:42
43 Carrie Gibson V45 Helm Hill Runners 01:10:06
44 Wendy Dodds V65 Clayton-le-Moors Harriers 01:10:10
45 Alison Richards V40 Helm Hill Runners 01:10:38
46 Sue Howarth V55 Mercia Fell Runners 01:10:40
47 Jen Hird Open Barlick Fell Runners 01:10:45
48 Melanie Blackhurst V50 Todmorden Harriers 01:10:48
49 Karon Forster V55 Calder Valley Fell Runners 01:10:56
50 Tania Wilson V50 Buxton Ac 01:11:13
51 Rachel Findlay-Robinson Open Keswick AC 01:11:44
52 Denise Wright V45 Bingley Harriers & AC 01:12:17
53 Rachel Pilling Open Pudsey And Bramley AC 01:12:34
54 Suzanne Kapitanec V40 Mercia Fell Runners 01:12:52
55 Rachel Slattery V50 Helm Hill Runners 01:13:13
56 Kerry Cornforth V45 Keswick AC 01:13:39
57 Nicky Butler V55 KESWICK AC 01:13:51
58 Claire Cobley V45 Saddleworth Runners Club 01:13:59
59 Chloe Brown Open Howgill Harrier 01:14:04
60 Eliza Findlay U23 Bingley Harriers & AC 01:14:33
61 Jane Leonard V60 Todmorden Harriers 01:14:41
62 Belinda Baquero Open Pudsey & Bramley AC 01:15:01
63 Shona Stone V45 Bingley Harriers & AC 01:15:21
64 Lesley Malarkey V65 Keswick 01:16:45
65 Denise Tunstall V50 Durham Fell Runners 01:19:16
66 Vicky Atkinson V45 Helm Hill Runners 01:19:36
67 Linda Lord V70 Clayton Le Moors Harriers 01:19:46
68 Ellie Crownshaw U23 Dark Peak Fell Runners 01:20:24
69 Ellie Salisbury V55 Eryri Harriers 01:20:35
70 Louise Brown V50 Keswick AC 01:22:11
71 Sharon Williams V55 North Leeds Fell Runners 01:24:51
72 Alison Brentnall V65 Pennine Fell Runners 01:25:30
73 May Crawford V40 Helm Hill Runners 01:29:04
74 Sue Roberts V55 Todmorden Harriers 01:30:00
75 Patty Davies V50 Helm Hill 01:32:20
76 Joanne Henry V40 Bingley Harriers & AC 01:33:13
77 Monica Boland V45 Saddleworth Runners Club 01:38:59