Search for a race


Browse by year


Recently added


Submit results

  • Do you have results you want displayed here? Submit them.

03/09/2018 – Trunce 09





  
Pos Name Category Club Time
1 Gus Dufeu-Long Junior Male Denby Dale Travellers 00:14:52
2 Finlay Grant Junior Male Chesterfield Athletics 00:15:20
3 Hugh Mackie Junior Male PFRAC 00:15:37
4 John Halstead Junior Male PFRAC 00:16:07
5 Thomas Bradley Junior Male Hallamshire Harriers 00:16:14
6 Imogen Wolff Junior Female Holmfirth Harriers 00:16:40
7 James White Junior Male Barnsley Harriers 00:17:06
8 William Roberts Junior Male Denby Dale AC 00:17:12
9 Joseph Currie Junior Male Leeds City 00:17:14
10 Abigail Caie Junior Female Denby Dale Travellers 00:17:19
11 Thomas Schoolar Junior Male Denby Dale AC 00:17:20
12 Harry Mollart Junior Male Wakefield Harriers 00:17:24
13 James Fryers Junior Male PFRAC 00:17:38
14 Mathew Mills Junior Male PFRAC 00:18:01
15 Danny Berkitt Junior Male Wombwell 00:18:02
16 Abigail Schoolar Junior Female Denby Dale AC 00:18:14
17 Oliver France Junior Male PFRAC 00:18:56
18 Martha Currie Junior Female Leeds City 00:18:57
19 William Horobin Junior Male Ackworth Road Runners 00:19:05
20 Ben Worboys-Hodgson Junior Male Denby Dale Travellers 00:19:06
21 Beatrice Gillespie Junior Female Hallamshire Harriers 00:19:09
22 Thomas Moffat Junior Male Strideout 00:19:15
23 Isabel Hunt Junior Female Hallamshire Harriers 00:19:17
24 Goerge Doyle Junior Male Bradfield School 00:19:27
25 Esme Jomes Junior Female Hallamshire Harriers 00:19:30
26 Caleb Holmes Junior Male 00:19:48
27 Ben Haigh Junior Male Denby Dale AC 00:20:07
28 Victoria Worboys-Hodgson Junior Female Denby Dale Travellers 00:20:14
29 Amelia Theobald Junior Female Bradfield School 00:20:47
30 Evie Mollart Junior Female Wakefield Harriers 00:20:55
31 Alice Feetham Junior Female Holmfirth Harriers 00:21:08
32 Lucy Fairburn Junior Female Longwood Harriers 00:21:15
33 Charles Watson Junior Male Denby Dale AC 00:21:28
34 Ellie Mills Junior Female Hallamshire Harriers 00:21:33
35 George Bailey Junior Male 00:21:42
36 Maddison Mills Junior Female Hallamshire Harriers 00:21:43
37 Madison Hague Junior Female Hallamshire Harriers 00:21:47
38 Isobelle Smith Junior Female Hallamshire Harriers 00:21:50
39 Luly Holland Junior Female Wakefield Tri Club 00:22:16
40 Heidi Depledge Junior Female Wakefield Tri Club 00:22:25
41 Frances Worboys-Hodgson Junior Female Denby Dale Travellers 00:22:44
42 Millie Powell Junior Female Wakefield Harriers 00:22:46
43 Tom Saville Male DPFR 00:23:08
44 Violet Crossland Junior Female 00:23:27
45 Sylvie Ellis Junior Female Denby Dale AC 00:23:56
46 William Halstead Junior Male PFRAC 00:23:57
47 Oscar Squires Junior Male Hallamshire Harriers 00:24:24
48 Ben Butler Male Wakefield Harriers 00:25:16
49 Joel Wilson Junior Male Team Manvers 00:25:16
50 Hannah Bailey Junior Female Ackworth Road Runners 00:25:32
51 Alan Ford Vet Male Barnsley Harriers 00:25:43
52 Damian Kilpin Vet Male PFRAC 00:26:10
53 Beth Jones Junior Female Wakefield Tri Club 00:26:10
54 Philip Morris Male Handsworth Roadhogs 00:26:13
55 Kevin Doyle Vet Male Kimberworth Striders 00:26:32
56 Stewart Knowles Vet Male Wakefield Harriers 00:26:37
57 Thea Bristow Junior Female Hallamshire Harriers 00:26:46
58 Millie Hutfield Junior Female 00:27:10
59 Sophie Byrne Junior Female Wakefield Tri Club 00:27:14
60 Joel Wilson Junior Male Team Manvers 00:27:16
61 Jorja Hague Junior Female Hallamshire Harriers 00:27:28
62 Katie Hutchinson Junior Female Hallamshire Harriers 00:27:36
63 Ben Malcolm Male 00:27:47
64 Daniel Limb Male PFRAC 00:28:17
65 Martin James Male Doncaster AC 00:28:33
66 Aoife Byrne Junior Female Wakefield Tri Club 00:28:40
67 Andrew Smith Male 00:28:54
68 Holly Hutchinson Junior Female Hallamshire Harriers 00:28:59
69 Simon Jennings Male 00:29:08
70 Tim Webster Vet Male Kingstone Runners 00:29:09
71 Paul Watson Vet Male Wellgate 00:29:23
72 Daniel Hector Male 00:29:28
73 Shaun Mollart Vet Male 50 Wakefield Harriers 00:29:31
74 Matt Poole Male # 00:29:39
75 Stephen Orme Vet Male 00:29:39
76 Eve Crownshaw Female Dark Peak 00:29:42
77 Paul Fairburn Vet Male 00:29:48
78 Kev Saville Vet Male 50 DPFR 00:29:55
79 Matthew Pattison Male 00:30:00
80 Noel Adkins Male Barnsley AC 00:30:03
81 Joe Worthington Male Ackworht Road Runners 00:30:22
82 Ellie Crownshaw Female Bradfield 00:30:29
83 Jack Swindells Male 00:30:41
84 Charlie Narozanska Vet Female Steel City Striders 00:30:42
85 Al Cook Vet Male Steel City Striders 00:30:43
86 John Laverick Male Rothwell Harriers 00:30:52
87 James Silvester Male Killamarsh Kestrals 00:30:56
88 Richard Mackie Vet Male PFRAC 00:31:02
89 Christopher Thoday Male Team Manvers 00:31:04
90 Neil Mower Vet Male 50 Team Manvers 00:31:06
91 John Calvert Vet Male 50 Dewsbury Road Runners 00:31:23
92 Steve Sanders Vet Male PFRAC 00:31:28
93 Maththew Man Male 00:31:33
94 Daniel Stanley Male 00:31:47
95 Michael Toman Vet Male 50 Rossendale Harriers 00:31:49
96 Barrie Wain Vet Male 00:31:53
97 Russell Beresford Vet Male 50 DPFR 00:31:55
98 Shaun Clarkson Vet Male 50 Barnsley Harriers 00:31:57
99 Ian Charlesworth Vet Male 50 PFRAC 00:32:00
100 Nick Greenwood Male Stadium Runners 00:32:03
101 Julie Darigala Vet Female PFRAC 00:32:06
102 Laura Gill Female PFRAC 00:32:07
103 Dick Self Vet Male 50 Rotherham Harriers 00:32:11
104 Jason Westmoreland Vet Male 50 Rothwell Harriers 00:32:19
105 Jonathon Budd Vet Male 00:32:20
106 Ben Walters Vet Male 00:32:21
107 Simon Garside Vet Male 50 Rothwell Harriers 00:32:25
108 Bartley Stuart Vet Male 50 Doncaster AC 00:32:31
109 Nigel Crossfield Vet Male 00:32:41
110 Marie-Louise Taylor Vet Female Doncaster AC 00:32:48
111 Jim Bell Vet Male 50 PFRAC 00:32:52
112 Jonathan Carr Vet Male 00:32:52
113 Tom Fryers Male PFRAC 00:32:56
114 Shaun Swallow Vet Male Barnsley Harriers 00:33:11
115 Lucas Hall-Brown Male 00:33:12
116 Patrick Heptinstall Vet Male 50 Wakefield Tri Club 00:33:17
117 Darren Horobin Vet Male Ackworth Road Runners 00:33:23
118 Paul Fryers Vet Male 50 PFRAC 00:33:23
119 Gavin Rosson Vet Male 00:33:26
120 Joe Croft Male Kimberworth Striders 00:33:28
121 Malcolm Leggett Vet Male 50 Doncaster AC 00:33:28
122 Josh Hall-Brown Male 00:33:32
123 Michael Squires Vet Male Steel City Striders 00:33:41
124 Kevin Yewlett Vet Male 60 Holmfirth Harriers 00:33:46
125 Kelvin Bowskill Vet Male 60 PFRAC 00:33:52
126 Jorge Bronze Male Steel City Striders 00:33:57
127 Harun Umarji Vet Male Dewsbury Road Runners 00:34:00
128 Stewart Kemp Vet Male 60 DPFR 00:34:01
129 Pete Wade Vet Male 60 Doncaster AC 00:34:08
130 David Marshall Vet Male 50 00:34:09
131 Julie Wilson Vet Female Hallamshire Harriers 00:34:10
132 Nick Forrester Vet Male 00:34:10
133 Lee Hopkins Vet Male Ackworth Road Runners 00:34:14
134 Adam Lavelle Male 00:34:16
135 Aaron Kirkwood Male 00:34:16
136 Simon Harrison Vet Male 50 00:34:22
137 Jonathan Smith Male 00:34:27
138 Lewis Lawson Male 00:34:30
139 Martyn Drabble Male 00:34:31
140 Nick Morris Male 00:34:36
141 Peter Dawson Male 00:34:39
142 Mark Hatfield Male 00:34:43
143 Chris Deacon Vet Male 50 PFRAC 00:34:44
144 Stan Halstead Vet Male 50 PFRAC 00:34:48
145 Jonathan Unwin Vet Male 00:34:49
146 Jordy Elwick Male 00:34:50
147 Allan Spurr Vet Male 50 Wakefield Harriers 00:34:52
148 Andrew Nicholson Male Wakefield Harriers 00:35:06
149 Nick Hails Vet Male Steel City Striders 00:35:14
150 Daniel Shinn Vet Male 00:35:21
151 Ben Jones Male Steel City Striders 00:35:23
152 Hayden Mounsher Vet Male Vegan Runners UK 00:35:24
153 Gary Marshall Vet Male Team Manvers 00:35:32
154 Matthew Coldwell Vet Male PFRAC 00:35:34
155 Andrew Jackson Vet Male Worksop Harriers 00:35:37
156 Ashleigh Bowskill Female PFRAC 00:35:46
157 Hayley Newbound Female Wakfield Harriers 00:35:49
158 Steve Slator Male 00:35:51
159 Joanne Worboys Female 00:35:51
160 Bradley Bannister Male Ackworth Road Runners 00:35:52
161 Darren Hewitt Vet Male Wakefield Harriers 00:35:54
162 Nick Newman Vet Male 50 Doncaster AC 00:36:11
163 Luke McGuinness Male PFRAC 00:36:15
164 Wayne Butler Male St Therasas 00:36:17
165 Wayne X Male 00:36:23
166 Helen Wright Female PFRAC 00:36:28
167 Richard Payne Vet Male 00:36:31
168 Hannah Butcher Female PFRAC 00:36:32
169 Martin Greenough Vet Male Steel City Striders 00:36:33
170 Rowena Skelhorn Vet Female Rothwell Harriers 00:36:35
171 Nick Thornton Male PFRAC 00:36:45
172 Phil Howson Vet Male Steel City Striders 00:36:45
173 Darren Higgins Vet Male 00:36:55
174 Richard Herbert Vet Male 00:36:55
175 Graham Bateson Vet Male 60 Barnsley AC 00:37:00
176 Tillie Clark Female St Theresas 00:37:02
177 Wayne Parkinson Vet Male 50 PFRAC 00:37:02
178 Mat Kelly Male Rothwell Harriers 00:37:04
179 David Wood Vet Male 50 Kimberworth Striders 00:37:04
180 Sam Ainscough Male Steel City Striders 00:37:11
181 Rich Purdy Vet Male Danum Harriers 00:37:21
182 Regan Hanson Male Steel City Striders 00:37:24
183 Bob Grocutt Vet Male Steel City Striders 00:37:28
184 Roger Bedford Vet Male 50 00:37:29
185 Mel McCart Vet Male 00:37:36
186 Harry Tasker Male 00:37:40
187 Clive Downing Vet Male 50 Steel City Striders 00:37:51
188 Pete Wilson Vet Male 50 Team Manvers 00:37:55
189 Keith Denton Vet Male 50 00:38:02
190 Jonathan Williams Vet Male 00:38:03
191 Sam Hart Female 00:38:09
192 Ryan Bussey Male 00:38:12
193 Mark Whitaker Male Roberttown Road Runners 00:38:29
194 Jeff Miller Vet Male Meltham AC 00:38:33
195 Mark Wilson Male 00:38:49
196 Dave Zandrowiuz Vet Male 00:38:50
197 Sarah Walch Female PFRAC 00:38:54
198 Angus Thomson Male Barnsley Harriers 00:38:56
199 Dave Allison Male Ackworth Road Runners 00:39:08
200 Scott Campbell Vet Male 00:39:12
201 Eugene Rybinski Vet Male 60 DPFR 00:39:16
202 Claire Dutson Female Porter Valley Plodders 00:39:26
203 John Hinchcliffe Male 00:39:26
204 Paul Smith Vet Male 50 Steel City Striders 00:39:27
205 Rose James Female Doncaster AC 00:39:29
206 Grant Holland Vet Male Wakefield Tri Club 00:39:32
207 Edward Higgins (No DOB) Vet Male 00:39:41
208 Tom Harrision Male 00:39:45
209 Dez Mitchell (dup 6188) Vet Male Glossopdale 00:39:47
210 Victoria Moorhead Vet Female Sheffield Running Club 00:39:54
211 Angela Dales Vet Female 00:39:59
212 Kelly Ford Vet Female Barnsley Harriers 00:40:01
213 Joe Ashton Male 00:40:03
214 Phil Ambler Vet Male 00:40:06
215 Megan Whitaker Female Steel City Striders 00:40:07
216 Unknown Runner 00:40:10
217 Anne Hegarty Vet Male 50 Totley AC 00:40:15
218 Anne Wallace Female 00:40:16
219 Iain Briggs Male 00:40:17
220 Tish Broomhead Female Steel City Striders 00:40:22
221 Ellie Sprake Female 00:40:28
222 Richard Taylor Male 00:40:28
223 Chris Hartley Vet Male 50 Blaydon Harriers 00:40:31
224 David Ellicott Vet Male Keswick AC 00:40:35
225 Darren Bristow Vet Male Hallamshire Harriers 00:40:43
226 Micah Wilson Vet Male 50 Hallamshire Harriers 00:40:55
227 Andy Woffinden Vet Male 50 Steel City Striders 00:40:55
228 William Murgatroyd Vet Male 60 00:40:58
229 Harry Gledhill-Carr Male 00:41:00
230 Jules Barghen Vet Female 00:41:01
231 Gillian Burgon Female Steel City Striders 00:41:07
232 Simon Allen Vet Male DPFR 00:41:11
233 Ray Booth Vet Male 00:41:12
234 Michelle Jackson Vet Female 00:41:16
235 Karen Wilson Female 00:41:19
236 James Davey Male Sweatshop Running Community 00:41:35
237 Steve Dommett Vet Male 50 PFRAC 00:41:45
238 Paul Ellis Male 00:41:57
239 Bryan Wood Male 00:42:01
240 Peter Mcevoy Vet Male 00:42:08
241 Richard Drewery Vet Male 00:42:14
242 Paul Haslam Male Ackworth Road Runners 00:42:16
243 Simon Watson Vet Male 50 00:42:17
244 Cara Morris Female Steel City Striders 00:42:21
245 Tim Rowling Vet Male 50 Dewsbury Road Runners 00:42:24
246 Alexa Schoolar Female Stadium Runners 00:42:32
247 Jude Matthews Female PFRAC 00:42:37
248 Steve Dickinson Vet Male 50 PFRAC 00:42:47
249 Robin Stewart Vet Male 50 Meltham AC 00:42:48
250 Harriet Drouin Female PFRAC 00:42:48
251 Mark Jones Male 00:42:52
252 Elizabeth Champion Female Kingstone Runners 00:42:53
253 Heath Ramsden Male 00:42:56
254 Anna Bell Female 00:43:00
255 Mark Smales Vet Male 60 00:43:02
256 Sharon James Vet Female 50 DPFR 00:43:05
257 Cheryl Hague Vet Female Handsworth Roadhogs 00:43:07
258 Raymond Archer Vet Male 50 Barnsley AC 00:43:10
259 Yvonne Asquith Female 00:43:10
260 Ryan Howles Male 00:43:13
261 Keiron Foster Male 00:43:13
262 Andy Walch Vet Male PFRAC 00:43:15
263 David Barzycki Vet Male 60 00:43:20
264 Mick Pepper Vet Male 50 Team Manvers 00:43:22
265 Adam Chambers Male Team Manvers 00:43:27
266 Ian Oliver Vet Male 00:43:28
267 Jenny Jones Vet Female Team Manvers 00:43:28
268 Chris Horsfall Vet Male 60 Handsworth Roadhogs 00:43:32
269 Kim Bronze Vet Female 50 Alnwick Harriers 00:43:38
270 Alex Robberts Male 00:43:43
271 Elizabeth Calvert Vet Female Dewsbury Road Runners 00:43:44
272 Andrew Callaghan Vet Male 50 00:43:47
273 Dave Trickett Vet Male 70 Hallamshire Harriers 00:44:33
274 Heather Lindley Vet Female 50 Penistone Footpath Runners 00:44:39
275 Simon Gleadhall Vet Male 50 Steel City Striders 00:44:42
276 Dawn Bailey Vet Female 50 00:44:46
277 Sally Spur Female 00:44:51
278 Andrew Chalkley Vet Male 50 Kingstone Runners 00:44:53
279 Tim Wade Vet Male 60 Kingstone Runners 00:44:58
280 Amy Linley Female Dewsbury Road Runners 00:44:59
281 Caroline Greenough Vet Female Steel City Striders 00:45:01
282 Claire Byrne Vet Female Wakefield Tri Club 00:45:02
283 Millie Greenough Female Hallamshire Harriers 00:45:05
284 Nick Powell Vet Male 00:45:05
285 Neil Hambleton Vet Male Doncaster AC 00:45:10
286 Myfanwy Cross Female PFRAC 00:45:13
287 Vishal Chalman Male 00:45:22
288 Stuart Jones Vet Male 50 Steel City Striders 00:45:22
289 Julie Phelan Vet Female 00:45:37
290 Kate Cam Vet Female 00:45:42
291 Richard Bailey Vet Male Ackworth Road Runners 00:45:44
292 Tony Audsley Vet Male 60 Dewsbury Road Runners 00:45:48
293 Stuart Walton Vet Male 70 Denby Dale Travellers 00:46:00
294 Lucy Cowell Vet Female 00:46:12
295 Gilly Markham Vet Female 60 Meltham AC 00:46:14
296 Sarah Taylor Female Barnsley Harriers 00:46:17
297 John Sellers Vet Male 50 Kingstone Runners 00:46:18
298 Paul Wheatley Vet Male 60 Barnsley Harriers 00:46:37
299 Lisa Malloy Female Kingstone Runners 00:46:37
300 Steven Lewis Vet Male Steel City Striders 00:46:51
301 John Galloway Vet Male 50 00:46:57
302 Debbie Mccart Vet Female 50 00:47:31
303 Samantha Mills Vet Female Strideout 00:47:35
304 Maria Vallance Female 00:47:36
305 Mike Cleasby Vet Male Doncaster AC 00:47:43
306 Nalaka Vithanage Male 00:48:03
307 David Willington Vet Male 00:48:10
308 Carole Clifford Vet Female 50 Oakwell Runfit 00:48:10
309 Elizabeth Willoughby Vet Female 60 00:48:19
310 Racheal Knowles Female Barnsley Harriers 00:48:30
311 Bryony Marriott Female Steel City Striders 00:49:11
312 Marianne WIlkinson Female Strideout 00:49:16
313 Tammy Neal Vet Female 00:49:21
314 Simon Robinson Vet Male PFRAC 00:49:21
315 Helen Jones Vet Female Barnsley AC 00:49:27
316 Barbara Hague Vet Female 70 PFRAC 00:49:34
317 Jessica Hutchinson Female Hallamshire Harriers 00:49:35
318 Sarah Minchin Vet Female 50 Wakefield Tri Club 00:49:59
319 Luke Jackson Male 00:50:02
320 Charlotte Grace Female 00:50:24
321 Charlotte Smith Female Ackworth Road Runners 00:50:28
322 Norman Roper Vet Male 00:50:29
323 Graham Guest Male 00:50:33
324 Rob Moffat Vet Male 50 00:50:39
325 Steven Johnson Vet Male Ackworth Road Runners 00:50:50
326 Margaret Butler Vet Female 50 Doncaster AC 00:51:10
327 Nicole Nield Vet Female 60 Steel City Striders 00:51:12
328 Adele Sweney Female Kingstone Runners 00:51:21
329 Rachel Liptrot (dup 6186) Female Vegan Runners UK 00:51:24
330 Ray Howarth Vet Male 60 Rotherham Harriers 00:51:36
331 Pauline Pham Vet Female Dewsbury Road Runners 00:51:36
332 Allan Burgess Vet Male 60 Handsworth Road Runners 00:51:48
333 Andy Green Vet Male 50 Steel City Striders 00:51:50
334 Jill Davies Vet Female 50 Steel City Striders 00:52:03
335 Simon Wiles Vet Male 50 Steel City Striders 00:52:03
336 Rachel Woollen Vet Female Steel City Striders 00:52:03
337 Victoria Hawkins Vet Female 50 Steel City Striders 00:52:03
338 Rob Davies Vet Male 50 Steel City Striders 00:52:03
339 Zoe Dickinson Vet Female Steel City Striders 00:52:03
340 Alan Dalton Vet Male Steel City Striders 00:52:03
341 Margaret Harrison Vet Female 50 00:52:03
342 Peter Cross Vet Male 60 PFRAC 00:52:13
343 Barbara Jenkins Vet Female 50 Smiley Paces 00:52:36
344 Jane McCarth Female 00:52:46
345 Anne Wallis Vet Female PFRAC 00:52:48
346 Russell Whitehead Male 00:53:12
347 Ian Saunders Vet Male 00:53:23
348 Michelle Softley Vet Female 00:53:28
349 Brent Ward Vet Male Kingstone Runners 00:53:29
350 Rick Millns Vet Male 00:53:30
351 Earl Lever Vet Male Kimberworth Striders 00:53:42
352 Steven Beckett Male Kimberworth Striders 00:53:42
353 Yvonne Howitt Vet Female Kimberworth Striders 00:53:43
354 Andy Chambers Male 00:53:43
355 Caroline Saunders Vet Female Kimberworth Striders 00:53:44
356 Stu Smith Vet Male 60 PFRAC 00:53:47
357 Dawn Godley Vet Female 50 PFRAC 00:53:47
358 Lucie Levesley Female 00:53:52
359 Julie Cull Vet Female 60 Doncaster AC 00:54:01
360 Mark Burgin Vet Male 00:54:08
361 Nita Evans Vet Female 50 Doncaster AC 00:54:12
362 Wendy Berry Vet Female 50 Ackworht Road Runners 00:54:16
363 Beverley Torrance Vet Female 60 Strideout 00:54:24
364 Michael Sallot Male 00:54:30
365 Marianne Farrell Vet Female 50 Strideout 00:54:33
366 Stuart Frith Vet Male 60 Kimberworth Striders 00:54:41
367 Debbie Worthington Female Ackworth Road Runners 00:54:43
368 MArk Wilson Vet Male Dewsbury Road Runners 00:54:50
369 Stephen Berry Vet Male 50 Ackworth Road Runners 00:54:52
370 Donna Bailey Vet Female Ackworht Road Runners 00:54:52
371 Theresa Tate Female Dewsbury Road Runners 00:54:53
372 Donna Kilpin Female PFRAC 00:54:55
373 Peter Butler Vet Male 60 Doncaster AC 00:54:55
374 Michael Hartley Vet Male Dewsbury Road Runners 00:55:11
375 Anne McQueen Vet Female 50 Dewsbury Road Runners 00:55:12
376 Claire Wilkinson Female Dewsbury Road Runners 00:55:16
377 Meredith Warren Female 00:55:22
378 Suzanne Fennell Vet Female Dewsbury Road Runners 00:55:25
379 Karen Feetham Vet Female 00:55:40
380 Sarah Clough Vet Female PFRAC 00:55:45
381 Lisa Hinchliffe Vet Female PFRAC 00:55:45
382 Phil Hinchcliffe Vet Male PFRAC 00:55:45
383 Shaun Walker Vet Male 50 PFRAC 00:55:45
384 Jade Newhall Female Wakefield Tri Club 00:55:45
385 Robin Clough Vet Male PFRAC 00:55:45
386 Neil McGraw Vet Male Glossopdale Harriers 00:55:58
387 Michelle Harrion Vet Female 00:56:00
388 Rebecca Daniels Female 00:56:11
389 Claire Norbury Vet Female 50 Wakefield Tri Club 00:56:12
390 Melissa Kelly Vet Female Wakefield Tri Club 00:56:12
391 Mark Casey Vet Male 50 Wakefield Tri Club 00:56:16
392 Danny Kelly Vet Male Wakefield Tri Club 00:56:18
393 Suzanne Hague Vet Female 50 Valley Hill Runners 00:57:00
394 Claire Devonport Vet Female 50 Valley Hill Runners 00:57:16
395 Phil Harris Vet Male 50 Valley Hill Runners 00:57:17
396 Dawn Barnes Vet Female Barnsley Harriers 00:57:19
397 Sarah Shetton Female Barnsley Harriers 00:57:21
398 Caroline Batty Vet Female Barnsley Harriers 00:57:24
399 Clare Willey Vet Female 50 Barnsley Harriers 00:57:48
400 Craig Tattershall Vet Male Barnsley Harriers 00:57:48
401 Kay Conway Vet Female 50 00:57:48
402 Linda Cooke Female 00:57:48
403 Mika Littlewood Vet Female 00:58:32
404 Sue Hall Vet Female 50 PFRAC 00:58:32
405 Andrea Henson Vet Female 00:58:43
406 Carl Dixon Vet Male 50 Kingstone Runners 00:58:43
407 Gary Shaw Vet Male Kingstone Runners 00:59:17
408 Mark Wilcockson Vet Male 50 Kingstone Runners 00:59:17
409 Lynne Tasker Vet Female 00:59:17
410 John Exley Vet Male 50 Kingstone Runners 00:59:17
411 Gary Tasker Vet Male 00:59:17
412 Lizzie Brennan Vet Female Kingstone Runners 00:59:17
413 Claire Robinson Female Kingstone Runners 00:59:34
414 Lindsey Shaw Vet Female Kingstone Runners 00:59:34
415 Jill Johnson Vet Female 50 Kingstone Runners 00:59:34
416 Richard Grange Vet Male Team Manvers 01:00:56
417 Dean Sidwell Male 01:02:23
418 Sam Sidwell Female 01:02:30
419 Rebecca Sanders Female Valley Hill Runners 01:02:30
420 Susan Taylor Vet Female 50 Barnsley Harriers 01:02:46
421 Alison Hansen Female 01:02:55
422 Tracy Grange Female Team Manvers 01:02:58
423 Yvette Smith Vet Female 01:03:18
424 Sue Eaton Vet Female Ackworht Road Runners 01:03:24
425 Carrie Simmonds Female Ackworth Road Runners 01:03:27
426 Tracey Bridgett Vet Female 50 Ackworth Road Runners 01:03:32
427 Lesley Needham Vet Female 50 Ackworth Road Runners 01:03:32
428 Debbie Barton Vet Female 50 Ackworth Road Runners 01:03:32
429 Caroline Copeland Vet Female Ackworth Road Runners 01:04:10
430 Alice Copeland Female Ackworth Road Runners 01:04:10
431 Beverley Whitham Vet Female 50 01:07:15
432 Sharon Maughan Vet Female Doncaster AC 01:09:05
433 Darren Whyman Vet Male Doncaster AC 01:09:05
434 Elaine Green Vet Female 50 Doncaster AC 01:09:12
435 Sue May Vet Female 50 Doncaster AC 01:09:34
436 Tracie Whyman Vet Female Doncaster AC 01:09:46
437 Sharon Waters Vet Female 50 Doncaster AC 01:09:57
438 Chris Waters Vet Male 50 Doncaster AC 01:09:57
439 Pete Andrews Vet Male 01:10:14
440 Jim Sommerville Vet Male 70 Holmfirth Harriers 01:10:29
441 Lianne Gahan Female 01:12:33
442 Polly Loitus Female 01:12:33
443 Susan Forbes Vet Female 60 DAC 01:36:49
444 Claire Beegen Vet Female 01:36:49
445 Yvonne Gibon Vet Female Doncaster AC 01:36:49
446 Michelle Guest Vet Female 50 Doncaster AC 01:36:49
447 Louise Sheerin Female Doncaster AC 01:36:49