Search for a race


Browse by year


Recently added


Submit results

  • Do you have results you want displayed here? Submit them.

15/09/2018 – Lantern Pike





  
Pos Name Category Club Time
1 Luke Beresford M Ripley RC 00:35:25
2 Jack Ross M Staffordshire Moorlands 00:36:04
3 Sam Soles MU23 Buxton & District AC 00:36:17
4 Lee Ashwood M40 Disley Runners 00:37:10
5 Jason Brunnock M Buxton & District AC 00:37:13
6 Katie Walshaw F Ribble Valley Harriers 00:37:26
7 Damian Kilpin M40 Penistone Footpath Runners & AC 00:37:57
8 James Stubbs MU23 Pennine FR 00:38:13
9 Lucas Parker MU23 Macclesfield Harriers & AC 00:39:14
10 Luke Cook M Mellor Marchers 00:39:19
11 Stu Diamond MU23 Buxton & District AC 00:39:30
12 Mark Pursell M40 Pennine FR 00:39:52
13 Russell Scott M Chorlton Runners 00:40:06
14 David Heenan M Vegan Runners 00:40:13
15 Alexander Masidlover M40 Manchester Harriers & AC 00:40:23
16 Tim Davies M 00:40:37
17 Lucas Jones M40 Goyt Valley Striders 00:40:53
18 Paul Oakley M50 Goyt Valley Striders 00:40:56
19 Chris Harrison M40 Glossopdale Harriers 00:41:07
20 Robin Mitton M40 Pennine FR 00:41:25
21 Simon Pickard M45 Stockport Harriers & AC 00:41:34
22 Dave Soles M55 Pennine FR 00:41:43
23 Mathew Street M Pennine FR 00:42:15
24 Matthew Huxford M Glossopdale Harriers 00:42:21
25 James Rees M40 Goyt Valley Striders 00:42:39
26 Jason Roberts M45 00:42:43
27 Joseph Fennell M 00:42:49
28 Joe Brown M45 00:42:59
29 Bruce Humphrey M40 00:43:07
30 Richard Bouglas M Buxton & District AC 00:43:11
31 Glen Irving M40 00:43:18
32 Rob Winfield M KFR 00:43:23
33 Matthew Nield M40 00:43:38
34 Steve Sanders M45 Penistone Footpath Runners & AC 00:43:44
35 Martin Lundy M55 Marple Runners 00:43:45
36 Shaun Jackson M45 Altrincham & District AC 00:43:46
37 Ian Charlesworth M55 Penistone Footpath Runners & AC 00:43:49
38 Matt Dumenil M Pennine FR 00:43:54
39 Mike Hill M50 Wilmslow RC 00:43:59
40 Kate Macfarlane F Penny Lane Striders 00:44:12
41 Nathan Porter M Goyt Valley Striders 00:44:15
42 Stephen Ellison M40 Mounts Bay Harriers 00:44:25
43 Simon Freytag M 00:44:33
44 Philip John Hall M60 Hillingdon Mountaineering Club 00:44:44
45 Timothy Budd M 00:44:46
46 Dave Coleshill M45 Dark Peak FR 00:44:50
47 Tim Culshaw M Glossopdale Harriers 00:45:01
48 Aidan Grant M40 Goyt Valley Striders 00:45:07
49 Hugo Grenger M 00:45:17
50 Claire Aspinall F40 Pennine FR 00:45:22
51 Matthew Pink M45 00:45:41
52 Paul Swyers M50 Radcliffe AC 00:45:50
53 Ann-Marie Jones F65 Macclesfield Harriers & AC 00:45:54
54 John Sawyer M50 00:45:58
55 James Robert Kershaw M 00:46:17
56 Jo Eggeman F 00:46:18
57 Neil Land M40 Ballbeard Bombers 00:46:20
58 Debbie Hope F45 Buxton & District AC 00:46:24
59 Tim Ruck M Pennine FR 00:46:25
60 Ashley Kay M55 Dark Peak FR 00:46:28
61 Mark Day M45 The Fell Devils 00:46:29
62 Bertie Gallagher M45 Mellor Marchers 00:46:57
63 Stephen Wright M Sandbach Striders 00:46:58
64 Craig Partridge M50 Altrincham & District AC 00:47:03
65 Stuart Wildman M40 00:47:09
66 Chris Shearlock M45 00:47:10
67 Ian Crutchley M Glossopdale Harriers 00:47:14
68 Rich Bayliss M45 Hatton Darts RC 00:47:25
69 Ivan Whigham M55 Clayton Le Moors Harriers 00:47:29
70 Trevor Hibbert M40 Sinfin RC 00:47:34
71 Rachel Evatt F Goyt Valley Striders 00:47:36
72 John Gorman M65 North Derbyshire RC 00:47:41
73 Matt Biglin M55 Goyt Valley Striders 00:47:45
74 Dan Riley M40 Pennine FR 00:48:03
75 Connor Lomax M40 Goyt Valley Striders 00:48:22
76 Brendan Bailey M50 Stretford AC 00:48:23
77 Sophie Fryer F 00:48:25
78 Richard Groome M45 00:48:37
79 Nick Pope M60 Staffordshire Moorlands 00:48:52
80 Peter Bailey M55 Buxton & District AC 00:48:53
81 Ian Dunbar M50 Hillingdon Mountaineering Club 00:49:05
82 Geoff Spencer M45 00:49:14
83 Phillip Read M50 Uttoxeter RR 00:49:20
84 Heather Jansevska F Glossopdale Harriers 00:49:22
85 Barry Blyth M70 Macclesfield Harriers & AC 00:49:24
86 Dez Mitchell M45 Glossopdale Harriers 00:49:57
87 Thomas Callaghan M45 Marple Runners 00:50:01
88 Troy Wilson M40 FRA 00:50:06
89 Anthony OKeefe M60 00:50:13
90 Caroline Scott F45 Sinfin RC 00:50:15
91 Andy Jackson M45 The Fell Devils 00:50:16
92 Nick Ham M55 Glossopdale Harriers 00:50:17
93 Joe Chambers M40 00:50:33
94 Alice Willson F Glossopdale Harriers 00:50:36
95 Neil McGraw M45 Glossopdale Harriers 00:50:37
96 Elliot Newsam M 00:50:38
97 Martin Gillie M40 00:50:45
98 Mark Halsey M40 Buxton & District AC 00:50:52
99 Barrie Thomason M50 Macclesfield Harriers & AC 00:51:00
100 John Moore M55 Goyt Valley Striders 00:51:26
101 Clive Hope M60 Glossopdale Harriers 00:51:34
102 David Perry M40 00:51:35
103 Victoria Healey F40 00:52:42
104 Matt Benzer M 00:52:46
105 Jonathan Hull M45 Goyt Valley Striders 00:52:58
106 SImon Hughes M Marple Runners 00:53:16
107 Julie Smith F50 The Fell Devils 00:53:20
108 Jake Rock M 00:53:33
109 Oliver Rowarth MU23 00:53:34
110 Katy Thornhill F45 00:53:45
111 Claire Parker F45 Pennine FR 00:53:46
112 Jannine Ann Higson F45 00:53:47
113 Alexandra Murphy F 00:54:29
114 Phil Pratt M 00:54:30
115 Nigel Blandford M50 00:55:22
116 Ben Robson M55 Dark Peak FR 00:55:42
117 Lindsay Palmer F50 Glossopdale Harriers 00:56:04
118 Mark Fermer M55 Pennine FR 00:56:32
119 Chris Tetley M60 Goyt Valley Striders 00:56:41
120 Elaine Boyd F 00:56:46
121 Mary Edgerton F55 Pennine FR 00:56:59
122 Jennifer Benzer F 00:57:03
123 Fred Beltrandie M55 Hewitt Harriers 00:57:09
124 Peter Brookes M55 Hewitt Harriers 00:57:33
125 Tracy Vernon F55 Goyt Valley Striders 00:58:05
126 Colin Bostock M60 Long Eaton RC 00:58:08
127 Dave Hanney M50 00:58:31
128 Sarah Caroline Sharp F45 00:58:36
129 Phil Craddock M60 Staffordshire Moorlands 00:58:46
130 Richard Treitl M65 Barlick Fell Runners 00:58:55
131 Adele Metcalfe F50 Glossopdale Harriers 00:59:08
132 Thelma Pickard F60 00:59:12
133 Barbara Haigh F70 Penistone Footpath Runners & AC 00:59:36
134 Graham Johnson M40 01:00:48
135 Beryl Buckley F70 Glossopdale Harriers 01:03:27
136 Julie Eyre F55 Hewitt Harriers 01:06:15
137 Ann Marie Fairclough F 01:13:48
138 Linda Somerville F55 Hillingdon Mountaineering Club 01:15:47
139 Cathryn Melia F45 Marple Runners 01:16:21
140 Sally Cooper F 01:16:21