Search for a race


Browse by year


Recently added


Submit results

  • Do you have results you want displayed here? Submit them.

26/08/2018 – Norland Moor





  
Pos Name Category Club Time
1 Rob James M Royton 00:35:54
2 Chris Miller M Harrogate 00:36:32
3 Ged Callan M Bingley 00:39:50
4 Andy Ford M Horwich 00:40:02
5 Adam Walker M 00:40:38
6 Adam Storer MV45 00:41:42
7 Breton Holdsworth MV40 00:42:25
8 Robin Tuddenham MV50 Todmorden 00:42:39
9 Ryan Wilkinson M 00:42:51
10 Danny Seal MV40 Calderdale Tri 00:43:16
11 Paul Jeggo MV55 Springfield 00:44:25
12 Damen Pearson M Stainland Lions 00:44:55
13 Ian Charlesworth MV55 Penistone 00:45:16
14 Sean Mccaffrey MV50 Holmfirth 00:45:33
15 Shaun Jackson MV45 Altrincham 00:45:39
16 Robert Bolton MV50 00:45:45
17 Dominic Goldthorpe MV40 Bingley 00:45:46
18 April Caufield F Halifax 00:45:53
19 Steve Sanders MV45 Penistone 00:46:26
20 Michael Toman MV50 Rossendale 00:46:34
21 Samuel Ackroyd MV40 00:46:44
22 Rob Macdonald MV50 Halifax 00:46:49
23 Steven Perren MV50 Meltham 00:47:02
24 Ian Stainthorpe MV55 Rochdale 00:47:08
25 Ian Myles MV40 00:47:16
26 Glyn Mitchell MV40 00:47:22
27 Will Stewart M Halifax 00:47:37
28 Simon Jump MV45 Saddleworth 00:47:59
29 Stacey Cleal FV50 Queensbury 00:48:13
30 Dave Brock MV55 Orion 00:48:18
31 Chris Rainey MV45 00:48:30
32 Craig Partridge MV45 Altrincham 00:48:48
33 Andrew Carruthers MV55 Halesowen 00:48:58
34 Neil Hill MV50 Stadium 00:50:08
35 Anthony Costello MV55 CVFR 00:50:28
36 Tim Baxter MV45 Halifax 00:50:34
37 John Ingles MV45 Stainland Lions 00:51:45
38 Jonathan Wood MV40 00:51:49
39 Jeff Norman MV70 Altrincham 00:52:14
40 Arron Jackson MV45 Worksop 00:52:30
41 Steven Melline MV60 Rossendale 00:52:38
42 John McDonald MV55 Trawden 00:52:56
43 Sophie Baxter FV40 Halifax 00:54:13
44 Kath Hoyer FV55 FRA 00:54:38
45 Helen Hudson FV50 Stainland 00:54:50
46 Hazel Berrett FV55 Halifax 00:55:05
47 Carl Prendecast MV70 Fellandale 00:56:07
48 Anatolijos Jadovas M Brighouse Bees 00:56:51
49 Brian Mccartan MV40 Brighouse Bees 00:56:57
50 Jan King MV65 Stainland Lions 00:57:17
51 Jeff Hignett MV65 Rossendale 00:57:42
52 Sally Shacklock F Halifax 00:58:03
53 Kieran Davies M 00:58:04
54 Susan Charlesworth FV55 Penistone 00:58:41
55 Liz Casey FV55 North Leeds 00:59:08
56 Tony Lee MV55 CVFR 00:59:13
57 Sue Exon FV65 Trafford AC 01:00:34
58 India Hitchen F 01:01:23
59 Helen Myles F 01:01:41
60 Alan Smith MV65 01:02:28
61 Alison Smith FV40 Holmfirth 01:03:09
62 Colin Valentine MV55 Keswick 01:03:30
63 Hilary Farren FV55 Rossendale 01:10:15