Search for a race


Browse by year


Recently added


Submit results

  • Do you have results you want displayed here? Submit them.

01/09/2018 – Blackshaw Head Fete





  
Pos Name Category Club Time
1 Alex Whittem MSEN Calder Valley Fell Runners 00:36:41
2 Shaun Godsman M40 Calder Valley Fell Runners 00:37:53
3 Shaun Livesey M40 Ribble Valley Harriers 00:38:35
4 Ged Callan MSEN Bingley Harriers 00:40:27
5 Chris Barnes M40 Ribble Valley Harriers 00:40:45
6 Stephen Hall M40 Ribble Valley Harriers 00:41:36
7 Paul Targett M50 Holcombe Harriers 00:42:05
8 Paul Haigh M40 Calder Valley Fell Runners 00:42:17
9 Michael King MSEN Halifax Harriers 00:43:10
10 Chris Snell MSEN Clayton-Le-Moors Harriers 00:43:31
11 Breton Holdsworth M40 00:43:45
12 Ryan Williams MSEN 00:44:38
13 Simon Jones M50 Bingley Harriers 00:44:49
14 Toby Cotterill MSEN Calder Valley Fell Runners 00:45:03
15 Stephen Booth M50 00:45:53
16 Tristan Langlois M40 Todmorden Harriers 00:45:55
17 Rebecca Patrick W40 Todmorden Harriers 00:46:05
18 Simon Gelthorpe M50 Halifax Harriers 00:46:12
19 Andy Ford MSEN Horwich RMI Harriers 00:46:29
20 Ben Cliff M40 Calder Valley Fell Runners 00:46:33
21 Paul Crabtree M50 Keighly & Craven AC 00:46:54
22 Ian Charlesworth M50 Penistone Footpath Runners 00:46:59
23 Robert Bolton M50 00:47:06
24 Joseph Sharples MSEN Preston Harriers 00:47:40
25 Andy Davies M60 Calder Valley Fell Runners 00:48:10
26 Mark Harris M40 00:48:25
27 Molly Ralphson W40 00:48:28
28 Thornton Taylor M60 Rossendale Harriers 00:48:41
29 Stuart Wolstenholme M40 Todmorden Harriers 00:48:50
30 Stephen Bracewell MSEN Calder Valley Fell Runners 00:49:18
31 Pauline May WSEN Todmorden Harriers 00:49:22
32 Christina Turner W40 Calder Valley Fell Runners 00:49:52
33 Angus Robinson M50 Rochdale Triathlon Club 00:50:04
34 Dave Culpan M50 Stainland Lions 00:50:16
35 James Cooke MSEN Calder Valley Fell Runners 00:50:20
36 Alicia Roberts WSEN Coventry 00:51:28
37 Raymond Woodhead M60 00:51:46
38 Ken Taylor M70 Rossendale Harriers 00:52:17
39 Pete Booth M60 Clayton-Le-Moors Harriers 00:52:26
40 Ian Hollas M40 Trawdon AC 00:52:49
41 Lawrence Fennelly M50 Calder Valley Fell Runners 00:53:00
42 Matthew Annison MSEN Todmorden Harriers 00:53:10
43 Ross Popper M50 00:53:25
44 Phil Hodgson M60 Todmorden Harriers 00:53:57
45 Donna Airey WSEN Clayton-Le-Moors Harriers 00:55:02
46 Tim Brookes M40 Calder Valley Fell Runners 00:55:13
47 Carole Fryer W50 Calder Valley Fell Runners 00:55:27
48 Rachel Johnston W50 Calder Valley Fell Runners 00:55:40
49 Andrew Bibby M60 Todmorden Harriers 00:55:43
50 Andy Thorpe M50 FRA 00:55:46
51 Colin Cottell M50 Reading RR 00:55:50
52 Aileen Baldwin W60 Stainland Lions 00:55:51
53 Julian Hiscox M40 00:56:20
54 Duncan Ritchie M40 Todmorden Harriers 00:56:27
55 Jane Leonard W60 Todmorden Harriers 00:57:36
56 Robin Gray M50 Todmorden Harriers 00:57:40
57 Ricky Mark Parrish MSEN Todmorden Harriers 00:57:44
58 Martin Brady M50 Clayton-Le-Moors Harriers 00:57:44
59 Jeremy Wilkinson M50 Keighly & Craven AC 00:57:47
60 Kath Hoyer W50 00:58:03
61 Rick Moore M50 Clayton-Le-Moors Harriers 00:58:16
62 Nigel Jamieson M40 Todmorden Harriers 00:58:21
63 Helen Hudson W50 Stainland Lions 00:58:26
64 Peter Bardsley M40 Bowland Fell Runners 00:58:39
65 Gillian Wisbey M40 Calder Valley Fell Runners 00:58:52
66 Jeff Hignett M60 Rossendale Harriers 00:59:08
67 Rob Myers M60 Baildon Runners 00:59:44
68 Nerys Rolinson W50 Todmorden Harriers 01:00:28
69 Robert Naylor M40 01:01:23
70 Andrew Hollas M60 Accrington 01:01:52
71 Steve Boyer M50 Stainland Lions 01:01:57
72 Lisa Miles W40 Littleborough Runners 01:02:45
73 Helen Hodgkinson W40 Todmorden Harriers 01:02:46
74 Talya Rochester W40 01:02:46
75 Paul Sessford M50 Keighly & Craven AC 01:03:23
76 Gemma Lord W50 01:03:33
77 Matthew Bott M40 Calder Valley Fell Runners 01:03:37
78 Stephen Batley M70 Skyrac AC 01:03:50
79 Michael Frost M60 Clayton-Le-Moors Harriers 01:03:52
80 John Nunn M50 Calder Valley Fell Runners 01:03:52
81 Dws Weedon MSEN 01:04:01
82 Steven Cavell M60 Calder Valley Fell Runners 01:04:03
83 Andy Smith MSEN 01:05:19
84 Mandy Goth W50 Todmorden Harriers 01:05:29
85 Paula Haworth W40 Todmorden Harriers 01:06:13
86 Stephen Corrigan M50 Todmorden Harriers 01:06:38
87 Donald Buffham M60 Otley A.C. 01:07:28
88 Gail Lynagh W40 01:10:31
89 Tracy Anning W50 01:11:47
90 Tamsin Cooke WSEN Calder Valley Fell Runners 01:13:45
91 Stephen Bostock M50 Littleborough Runners 01:14:09
92 John Aitken M40 01:15:08
93 Phil Martin M70 Bowland Fellrunners 01:23:10
94 Tom Harrison M70 Halifax Harriers 01:29:34
95 Antonio Cardinale M60 Otley A.C. 01:34:15
96 Peter Coates M40 Clayton-Le-Moors Harriers Retired Due To Injury