Search for a race


Browse by year


Recently added


Submit results

  • Do you have results you want displayed here? Submit them.

09/09/2018 – Padfield Plum Fair Scamper Seniors





  
Pos Name Category Club Time
1 JAKE FEARN M BUXTON AC 00:37:55
2 MIKE FANNING V50 HOLMFIRTH H 00:38:47
3 AUSTIN FROST V40 D.P.F.R 00:39:28
4 CHRIS JACKSON M PENNINE FR 00:39:52
5 JASON BRUNNOCK M BUXTON AC 00:40:01
6 GARETH BRIGGS V45 D.P.F.R 00:40:13
7 MICHAEL STANSFIELD V40 EAST CHESHIRE H 00:40:31
8 SIMON WATTS M GLOSSOPDALE H 00:40:31
9 JAMIE HELMER V40 GLOSSOPDALE H 00:40:35
10 NEIL WALKER M ALTRINCHAM AC 00:41:13
11 JOHN STOCKDALE V45 ALTRINCHAM AC 00:41:23
12 RICHARD MACKIE V45 PENISTONE FPR 00:41:43
13 CHRIS BEADLE V45 HOLMFIRTH H 00:42:08
14 ED GAMBLE V50 CHESHIRE HILL R 00:42:22
15 BOB FORMAN V55 MATLOCK AC 00:43:02
16 SIMON CONROY V45 D.P.F.R 00:43:07
17 IAN WHARHURST V55 PENNINE FR 00:43:13
18 RICHARD WHITE V40 GLOSSOPDALE H 00:43:17
19 CARLOS BEDSON V45 CHESHIRE HILL R 00:44:11
20 HELEN ELMORE LV45 D.P.F.R 00:44:26
21 CHASE TWINER M 00:44:26
22 ROBERT BOLTON V50 00:44:32
23 PHIL SWAN V45 GLOSSOPDALE H 00:44:57
24 MARK HARVEY V60 D.P.F.R 00:45:26
25 PETER COBLEY V45 SADDLEWORTH R 00:45:31
26 IAN WINTERBURN V50 D.P.F.R 00:45:39
27 DAVID LIVINGSTONE V45 ALTRINCHAM AC 00:45:41
28 LAURA GILL L PENISTONE FPR 00:46:37
29 IAN CHARLESWORTH V55 PENISTONE FPR 00:46:39
30 LIAM DAY MU21 GLOSSOPDALE H 00:47:45
31 DAVID MADDEN V45 00:47:56
32 TOM FRYERS MU23 PENISTONE FPR 00:48:01
33 PAUL FRYERS V50 PENISTONE FPR 00:48:04
34 JULIE DARIGALA LV45 PENISTONE FPR 00:48:23
35 PAUL FENTON V40 MACCLESFIELD H 00:48:33
36 DEBBIE HOPE LV45 BUXTON AC 00:48:35
37 ANTHONY JOHNSON V45 GLOSSOPDALE H 00:48:51
38 ADY BAKER V55 D.P.F.R 00:48:53
39 FRANK FIELDING V65 PENNINE FR 00:48:58
40 MICHAEL BURTON V45 00:49:02
41 STEVEN PEPPER M GLOSSOPDALE H 00:49:18
42 ANNE-MARIE JONES LV65 MACCLESFIELD H 00:49:23
43 JOSE HART V45 GLOSSOPDALE H 00:49:35
44 TIM CROOKES V50 START TO JOG 00:49:38
45 KEITH BARID V45 00:50:31
46 CHRIS HARLING V45 00:50:36
47 TIM HORROCKS V50 PENNINE FR 00:50:43
48 PETER BAILEY V55 BUXTON AC 00:50:47
49 TANYA WILSON LV450 BUXTON AC 00:50:52
50 NICK HAM V55 GLOSSOPDALE H 00:51:04
51 ROBERT TAYLOR V65 PENNINE FR 00:51:09
52 CLAIRE COBLEY LV45 SADDLEWORTH R 00:51:18
53 BARRY BLYTH V70 MACCLESFIELD H 00:51:34
54 JUDY HOWELLS LV45 WHARFEDALE H 00:52:04
55 JEFF NORMAN V70 ALTRINCHAM AC 00:52:24
56 LIAM BENNETT V50 00:52:24
57 DAVID PERRY V40 00:52:51
58 SIMON BALYON V50 CHESHIRE HILL R 00:53:01
59 NEIL McGRAW V45 GLOSSOPDALE H 00:53:03
60 MAX HARWOOD V55 RETFORD 00:53:07
61 HELEN WRIGHT L PENISTONE FPR 00:53:11
62 TREVOR LONGMAN V65 MACCLESFIELD H 00:53:14
63 ANDY BURNETT V50 GLOSSOPDALE H 00:53:15
64 ARRON JACKSON V45 WORKSOP H 00:53:19
65 SIMON ALLEN V45 D.P.F.R 00:53:24
66 MARY JEAL LV55 GLOSSOPDALE H 00:53:35
67 MICHAEL RICHARDSON V55 HANDSWORTH RH 00:54:37
68 WENDY GROOM LV40 D.P.F.R 00:55:01
69 JOANNE BRACK LV50 GLOSSOPDALE H 00:55:14
70 BRENT LINDSAY V55 PENISTONE FPR 00:56:29
71 ERWIN VAN BROENHAVEN V50 00:56:51
72 ROSS GILMOUR V40 MOWCOP R 00:57:01
73 JOHN RICHARDSON V50 HANDSWORTH RH 00:57:06
74 JOANNE HACKETT LV45 WOLVS & BILSTON 00:57:44
75 STEVE DEWICK V50 D.P.F.R 01:00:59
76 LINSDAY PALMER LV50 GLOSSOPDALE H 01:01:07
77 ROBIN VAN BROENHAVEN MU23 01:01:31
78 BILL HUNTER V70 HOLMFIRTH H 01:05:19
79 CHRIS JOHNSON V70 EAST CHESHIRE H 01:10:06
80 E J SATON LV40 01:21:06
81 JULIE RYAN LV50 01:21:06