Search for a race


Browse by year


Recently added


Submit results

  • Do you have results you want displayed here? Submit them.

13/05/2018 – Trunce 8





  
Pos Name Category Club Time
1 Bryn Squires Junior Male City Of Sheffield & Dearne 00:14:48
2 Gus Dufeu-Long Junior Male Denby Dale Travellers 00:16:03
3 Finlay Grant Junior Male Chesterfield Athletics 00:16:15
4 James White Junior Male Barnsley Harriers 00:17:15
5 Harry Mollart Junior Male Wakefield Harriers 00:17:26
6 James Fryers Junior Male PFRAC 00:18:45
7 Alex Bailey Junior Male 00:18:54
8 Beatrice Gillespie Junior Female Hallamshire Harriers 00:18:57
9 Isabel Hunt Junior Female Hallamshire Harriers 00:19:03
10 Ben Haigh Junior Male Denby Dale AC 00:19:54
11 Grace Proud Junior Female Hallamshire Harriers 00:20:43
12 Charles Watson Junior Male Denby Dale AC 00:21:27
13 Arthur McKad Junior Male 00:21:56
14 Isobelle Smith Junior Female Hallamshire Harriers 00:21:58
15 Millie Powell Junior Female Wakefield Harriers 00:22:25
16 Violet Crossland Junior Female 00:22:55
17 Heidi Depledge Junior Female Wakefield Tri Club 00:23:17
18 Jarja Turner Junior Female City Of Sheffield & Dearne 00:23:23
19 Jacob Turner Junior Male 00:23:23
20 Tom Saville Male DPFR 00:23:52
21 William Halstead Junior Male PFRAC 00:24:47
22 Ruth Gardiner Junior Female Kingstone Runners 00:25:03
23 Thea Bristow Junior Female Hallamshire Harriers 00:25:04
24 Hannah Turner Junior Female Ackworth Road Runners 00:25:40
25 Gareth Cooke Male PFRAC 00:26:08
26 Austin Frost Vet Male DPFR 00:26:16
27 John Halstead Junior Male PFRAC 00:26:25
28 Alan Ford Vet Male Barnsley Harriers 00:26:26
29 Joseph Wade Male DPFR 00:26:33
30 Ben Jones Male Steel City Striders 00:26:55
31 Stewart Knowles Vet Male Wakfield Harriers AC 00:26:59
32 Sophie Byrne Junior Female Wakefield Tri Club 00:26:59
33 Kevin Doyle Vet Male Kimberworth Striders 00:27:04
34 Simon Mills Male Dark Peak 00:27:10
35 Daniel Greenwood Vet Male Meltham AC 00:27:13
36 James Garner Male Steel City Striders 00:27:46
37 Ben Walters Vet Male 00:27:54
38 Damian Briscoe Male CVFR 00:27:57
39 Nik Tarrega Female York Knavesmire Harriers 00:28:07
40 Mark Jones Male 00:28:16
41 Ben Malcolm Male 00:28:24
42 Richard Smith Male 00:28:29
43 Andrew Smith Male 00:28:30
44 Harry Platts Male 00:28:35
45 Garry Briscoe Male 00:28:36
46 Thomas Coney Male Wakefield Harriers 00:28:41
47 Jonathan Breeze Male 00:28:43
48 Steve Sanders Vet Male PFRAC 00:28:44
49 Imogen Trinder Female Glossopdale 00:28:44
50 Ben Taylor Male Glossopdale 00:28:50
51 Andrew Du Feu Vet Male Denby Dale AC 00:28:53
52 Daniel Limb Male PFRAC 00:28:55
53 Aoife Byrne Junior Female Wakefield Tri Club 00:28:56
54 Phil Hinchcliffe Vet Male PFRAC 00:29:06
55 Tim Tett Vet Male 00:29:07
56 Simon Harris Male 00:29:10
57 Andes Geiger Vet Male 00:29:13
58 Luke Desforges Vet Male Steel City Striders 00:29:16
59 Tim Webster Vet Male Kingstone Runners 00:29:18
60 Steven Beckett Male Kimberworth Striders 00:29:25
61 John Laverick Male Rothwell Harriers 00:29:33
62 Angus Thomson Male Barnsley Harriers 00:29:38
63 Sally Fawcett Female DPFR 00:29:52
64 Shaun Mollart Vet Male 50 Wakefield Harriers 00:29:53
65 Gary Turner Vet Male 00:30:13
66 Rob Sketton Vet Male 00:30:16
67 Dan Hazelgrave Vet Male Leeds City 00:30:19
68 Laura Gill Female PFRAC 00:30:30
69 Matt Poole Male # 00:30:38
70 Ian Charlesworth Vet Male 50 PFRAC 00:30:45
71 Liam Marsh Male SDF 00:30:53
72 John Calvert Vet Male 50 Dewsbury Road Runners 00:31:06
73 Michael Slater Vet Male 50 Steel City Striders 00:31:06
74 Eve Crownshaw Female Dark Peak 00:31:07
75 Kev Saville Vet Male 50 DPFR 00:31:12
76 Warren Brown Vet Male Steel City Striders 00:31:13
77 Joe Worthington Male Ackworht Road Runners 00:31:16
78 Giles Bailey Vet Male 50 Meltham AC 00:31:19
79 Paul Watson Vet Male Wellgate 00:31:21
80 Stephen Crownshaw Vet Male Killamarsh Kestrals 00:31:27
81 Jonathon Budd Vet Male 00:31:30
82 Charlie Narozanska Vet Female Steel City Striders 00:31:34
83 Ellie Crownshaw Female Bradfield 00:31:55
84 Neil Mower Vet Male 50 Team Manvers 00:32:08
85 Nick Kirk Vet Male 50 Steel City Striders 00:32:10
86 Andrew Shiel Vet Male PFRAC 00:32:11
87 John Platts Vet Male 50 00:32:22
88 Matthew Burgon Male Steel City Striders 00:32:28
89 Daniel Stanley Male 00:32:32
90 Andrew Nicholson Male Wakefield Harriers 00:32:32
91 Lee Archer Vet Male Kimberworth Striders 00:32:34
92 Dick Self Vet Male 50 Rotherham Harriers 00:32:40
93 Maththew Man Male 00:32:42
94 Christopher Keeler Male Kimberworth Striders 00:32:53
95 Ellie Sprake Female 00:32:54
96 Nick Greenwood Male Stadium Runners 00:32:56
97 John Lawcock Vet Male 50 PFRAC 00:32:59
98 Kim Leyland Male 00:32:59
99 Daniel Grimshaw Male 00:33:00
100 Regan Hanson Male Steel City Striders 00:33:00
101 Chris Horsfall Vet Male 60 Handsworth Roadhogs 00:33:03
102 James Walters Male Ackworth Road Runners 00:33:08
103 Julie Wilson Vet Female Hallamshire Harriers 00:33:14
104 Micah Wilson Vet Male 50 Hallamshire Harriers 00:33:14
105 Julie Darigala Vet Female PFRAC 00:33:17
106 John Pierrepont Male 00:33:20
107 Adam Lavelle Male 00:33:26
108 Patrick Heptinstall Vet Male 50 Wakefield Tri Club 00:33:29
109 Adam Chambers Male Team Manvers 00:33:33
110 Richard Docker Vet Male 50 PFRAC 00:33:39
111 Shaun Swallow Vet Male Barnsley Harriers 00:33:40
112 Andrew Jackson Vet Male Worksop Harriers 00:33:45
113 Dean Bradley Vet Male Kingstone Runners 00:33:48
114 James Hulley Male 00:33:49
115 Chris Senior Male 00:34:03
116 Andrew Chalkley Vet Male 50 Kingstone Runners 00:34:04
117 Harry Tasker Male 00:34:07
118 Nigel Crossfield Vet Male 00:34:07
119 David Milton Vet Male 50 Holmfirth Harriers 00:34:08
120 Daniel Shinn Vet Male 00:34:16
121 Tom Fryers Male PFRAC 00:34:21
122 Ryan Howles Male 00:34:34
123 Ben Lord Male 00:34:38
124 Malcolm Leggett Vet Male 00:34:41
125 Kevin Yewlett Vet Male 60 Holmfirth Harriers 00:34:48
126 Marie-Louise Taylor Vet Female Doncaster AC 00:34:53
127 Mathew Potter Male Meltham AC 00:35:00
128 Adam Bebb Male 00:35:00
129 Peter Dawson Male 00:35:02
130 Kelvin Bowskill Vet Male 60 PFRAC 00:35:02
131 Sam Krain Male 00:35:07
132 Mark Webster Vet Male Doncaster AC 00:35:07
133 Micheal Cantreadit Vet Male 00:35:09
134 Alex Watkinson Male 00:35:16
135 Dave Gubbins Vet Male Vegan Runners UK 00:35:20
136 Richard Herbert Vet Male 00:35:22
137 Richard Pease Male 00:35:23
138 Steve Slator Male 00:35:23
139 Josh Newton Male 00:35:25
140 Stan Halstead Vet Male 50 PFRAC 00:35:27
141 Gavin Sanderson Vet Male Kingstone Runners 00:35:30
142 Dan Graham Male Pudsey Pacers RC 00:35:34
143 Nick Forrester Vet Male 00:35:35
144 Charlotte Ellis Female 00:35:37
145 Steve Dickinson Vet Male 50 PFRAC 00:35:40
146 Nick Hails Vet Male Steel City Striders 00:35:41
147 Wayne X Male 00:35:41
148 Martin Dearie Vet Male Dewsbury Road Runners 00:35:42
149 Christopher Sharp Male Ackworth Road Runners 00:35:44
150 Nicola Rafferty Vet Female 50 Steel City Striders 00:35:44
151 Aaron Kirkwood Male 00:35:45
152 Nick Shaw Male 00:35:46
153 Stuart Jones Vet Male 50 Steel City Striders 00:35:46
154 Jonathan Williams Vet Male 00:35:48
155 Ashleigh Bowskill Female PFRAC 00:35:49
156 Georgia Smith Calvert Female Dewsbury Road Runners 00:35:57
157 Matthew Coldwell Vet Male PFRAC 00:36:01
158 Richard Payne Vet Male 00:36:03
159 Tony Gardiner Vet Male Kingstone Runners 00:36:05
160 Pete Wade Vet Male 60 Doncaster AC 00:36:14
161 Lee Hopkins Vet Male Ackworth Road Runners 00:36:22
162 Simon Allen Vet Male Dark Peak Fell Runners 00:36:33
163 Helen Wright Female PFRAC 00:36:47
164 Darren Bristow Vet Male Hallamshire Harriers 00:36:48
165 Michael Squires Vet Male Steel City Striders 00:36:59
166 Allan Spurr Vet Male 50 Wakefield Harriers 00:36:59
167 Joe Mina (dup 6184) Vet Male 00:37:18
168 Darren Hewitt Vet Male Wakefield Harriers 00:37:21
169 Tillie Clark Female St Theresas 00:37:24
170 Angela Dales Vet Female 00:37:31
171 Phil Ambler Vet Male 00:37:32
172 Adrian Leach Vet Male 50 Ackworth Road Runners 00:37:35
173 Paul Gray Vet Male 50 DPFR 00:37:42
174 Rebecca Johnstone Vet Female Meltham AC 00:37:44
175 Hannah Butcher Female PFRAC 00:37:53
176 Sarah Allcard Vet Female Steel City Striders 00:37:55
177 Mark Platton Vet Male 50 Steel City Striders 00:37:56
178 Rosie Boughton Female 00:38:02
179 Andy Walch Vet Male PFRAC 00:38:03
180 Rich Purdy Vet Male Danum Harriers 00:38:19
181 David Lee Vet Male Kingstone Runners 00:38:26
182 Mark Smales Vet Male 60 00:38:32
183 Anne Wallace Female 00:38:34
184 Eugene Rybinski Vet Male 60 DPFR 00:38:35
185 Darren Higgins Vet Male 00:38:39
186 Gareth Thomas Vet Male Wakefield Tri Club 00:38:53
187 Victoria Hawkins Vet Female 50 Steel City Striders 00:38:54
188 Rob Davies Vet Male 50 Steel City Striders 00:38:54
189 Sarah Walch Female PFRAC 00:38:54
190 Keith Denton Vet Male 50 00:38:58
191 Alan Dalton Vet Male Steel City Striders 00:39:06
192 Alex Ferrest Vet Male 50 Vegan Runners UK 00:39:10
193 Pete Stanley Vet Male 50 PFRAC 00:39:12
194 Paul Conlan Vet Male Kingstone Runners 00:39:19
195 David Wood Vet Male 50 Kimberworth Striders 00:39:22
196 Sophie Reale Female Steel City Striders 00:39:30
197 Claire Johnson Female 00:39:31
198 Mark Graham Vet Male 50 00:39:35
199 Iain Briggs Male 00:39:48
200 Kelly Ford Vet Female Barnsley Harriers 00:39:53
201 Gordon Fiander Vet Male 60 Valley Hill Runners 00:39:57
202 Andrew Lewis Vet Male 50 Handsworth Roadhogs 00:40:01
203 Harry Gledhill-Carr Male 00:40:04
204 Derek Cave Male 00:40:06
205 Iain Ness Male 00:40:17
206 Kris Smith Vet Male 00:40:25
207 Steph Bailey Vet Male Meltham AC 00:40:28
208 Paul Horsfall Vet Male 60 Handsworth Roadhogs 00:40:31
209 Anne Hegarty Vet Male 50 Totley AC 00:40:37
210 Ray Banner Vet Male 50 00:40:43
211 John Osborne Vet Male 00:40:48
212 Timothy Gardiner Male 00:40:52
213 Neil McGraw Vet Male Glossopdale Harriers 00:40:56
214 Peter Mcevoy Vet Male 00:41:03
215 Andy Woffinden Vet Male 50 Steel City Striders 00:41:04
216 Gillian Burgon Female Steel City Striders 00:41:07
217 Craig Bailey Vet Male 50 00:41:13
218 Rob Edwards Vet Male 00:41:19
219 Nick Newman Vet Male 50 Doncaster AC 00:41:25
220 Claire Campbell Vet Female Glossopdale 00:41:26
221 Jules Barghen Vet Female 00:41:27
222 Thomas Lawcock Male Team Manvers 00:41:30
223 Amy Linley Female Dewsbury Road Runners 00:41:31
224 Tom Smith Vet Male 00:41:32
225 Jeremy Power Vet Male PFRAC 00:41:37
226 Jude Matthews Female PFRAC 00:41:39
227 Stu Smith Vet Male 60 PFRAC 00:41:44
228 Nick Thornton Male PFRAC 00:41:46
229 William Murgatroyd Vet Male 60 00:41:49
230 Ray Booth Vet Male 00:41:51
231 MArk Wilson Vet Male Dewsbury Road Runners 00:41:52
232 Ian Drinkwater Vet Male 50 Standland Lions RC 00:41:55
233 James Davey Male Sweatshop Running Community 00:42:00
234 Karen Wilson Female 00:42:05
235 Sharon James Vet Female 50 DPFR 00:42:07
236 Richard Knowles Vet Male Totley AC 00:42:10
237 Julie Eckford Vet Female 50 Vegan Runners UK 00:42:14
238 Cara Morris Female Steel City Striders 00:42:22
239 Heath Ramsden Male 00:42:26
240 Harriet Drouin Female PFRAC 00:42:28
241 Mark Jackson Vet Male 50 Steel City Striders 00:42:32
242 Dave Allison Male Ackworth Road Runners 00:42:36
243 Michelle Jackson Vet Female 00:42:44
244 Helen Cameron Female Sheffield Running Club 00:42:55
245 Micheal Costa Male 00:43:15
246 Helen Wright Female 00:43:20
247 Dave Jackson Vet Male 00:43:24
248 Nicky Archer Vet Female Kimberworth Striders 00:43:38
249 Dave Trickett Vet Male 70 Hallamshire Harriers 00:43:41
250 John Rafferty Vet Male 50 00:43:43
251 Chris Hartley Vet Male 50 Blaydon Harriers 00:43:54
252 Jodie Morton Female 00:44:00
253 Sally Spur Female 00:44:04
254 Lucy Cowell Vet Female 00:44:07
255 Sarah Taylor Female Barnsley Harriers 00:44:10
256 Richard Hollingsworth Male 00:44:14
257 Bryan Hague Vet Male 50 PFRAC 00:44:17
258 Paul Hascan Male Ackworth Road Runners 00:44:17
259 Tony Audsley Vet Male 60 Dewsbury Road Runners 00:44:17
260 Nick Elliott Male 00:44:19
261 Gilly Markham Vet Female 60 Meltham AC 00:44:20
262 Andy Thorpe Male 00:44:21
263 Heather Lindley Vet Female 50 Penistone Footpath Runners 00:44:23
264 Laura Fletcher Female Steel City Striders 00:44:24
265 Clive Downing Vet Male 50 Steel City Striders 00:44:24
266 Sarah Halstead Vet Female PFRAC 00:44:40
267 Dawn Bailey Vet Female 50 00:44:43
268 Dawn Godley Vet Female 50 PFRAC 00:44:48
269 Steve Dommett Vet Male 50 PFRAC 00:44:49
270 Matt Williams Male 00:45:01
271 Elizabeth Calvert Vet Female Dewsbury Road Runners 00:45:13
272 Diane Jessop Vet Female Wakefield Tri Club 00:45:30
273 Liz Ness Male Valley Hill Runners 00:45:36
274 Phil Harris Vet Male 50 Valley Hill Runners 00:45:36
275 Mike Cleasby Vet Male Doncaster AC 00:45:42
276 Lisa Malloy Female Kingstone Runners 00:45:53
277 John Exley Vet Male 50 Kingstone Runners 00:45:53
278 Charlotte Grace Female 00:45:54
279 Paul Wheatley Vet Male 60 Barnsley Harriers 00:45:56
280 Louise Harrop Vet Female 00:46:01
281 Luch Critchlow Female 00:46:03
282 Rak Azib Male 00:46:07
283 Myfanwy Cross Female PFRAC 00:46:10
284 Richard Llewelyn Male 00:46:14
285 Andy McKenna Vet Male 50 York Acorn 00:46:15
286 Mark Wilcockson Vet Male 50 Kingstone Runners 00:46:16
287 Lauren McQueen Female Dewsbury Road Runners 00:46:21
288 Tom Barrett Male 00:46:28
289 Dennis Beaver Vet Male 60 00:46:40
290 Jamie Anderson Male Vegan Runners UK 00:46:54
291 Kate Robson Female 00:46:59
292 Bryony Marriott Female Steel City Striders 00:47:04
293 Anne McQueen Vet Female 50 Dewsbury Road Runners 00:47:05
294 Barry Needle Vet Male 70 DPFR 00:47:09
295 Barbara Hague Vet Female 70 PFRAC 00:47:13
296 Vicky Gardiner Vet Female Kingstone Runners 00:47:15
297 Ruth Healy Female 00:47:48
298 Claire Byrne Vet Female Wakefield Tri Club 00:47:52
299 Lizzy Bower Vet Female Kingstone Runners 00:47:53
300 Steven Jones Vet Male 50 Kingstone Runners 00:47:53
301 Polly Loitus Female 00:48:16
302 Kelly Slade Female Vegan Runners UK 00:48:19
303 Marta Rocamora Female Meltham AC 00:48:58
304 Philippa Moorhead Vet Female 50 Steel City Striders 00:49:08
305 Nancy Stugit Female Steel City Striders 00:49:13
306 Claire Dearlie Vet Female Dewsbury Road Runners 00:49:22
307 Michael Hartley Vet Male Dewsbury Road Runners 00:49:51
308 Fiona Sutherland Vet Female 00:49:53
309 Norman Roper Vet Male 00:49:54
310 Andrew Potter Vet Male 50 Meltham AC 00:50:02
311 Kevin Tate Vet Male 60 Wakefield Tri Club 00:50:03
312 Barry Prowse Male Doncaster AC 00:50:09
313 Sella Krain Vet Female Striders 00:50:13
314 Samantha Jones Female Kingstone Runners 00:50:14
315 Rachel Liptrot Female 00:50:25
316 Ray Howarth Vet Male 60 Rotherham Harriers 00:50:25
317 Garry Carr Vet Male 50 Barnsley Harriers 00:50:27
318 Susan Pumford Vet Female 00:50:30
319 Jenny Fiander Vet Female 60 Valley Hill Runners 00:50:31
320 Jane McCarth Female 00:50:35
321 Maria Vallance Female 00:50:38
322 Heather Thorn Vet Female Women On The Run 00:50:40
323 Cheryl Morris-Lewis Female 00:50:43
324 Ian Christopherson Vet Male 60 Barnsley Harriers 00:51:04
325 Barbara Jenkins Vet Female 50 Smiley Paces 00:51:14
326 Kate Adkins Female PorterValley Plodders 00:51:19
327 Sarah Shetton Female Barnsley Harriers 00:51:20
328 Racheal Knowles Female Barnsley Harriers 00:51:20
329 Tammy Neal Vet Female 00:51:41
330 Marianne WIlkinson Female Strideout 00:51:41
331 Luke Jackson Male 00:51:52
332 Imogen Laverick Female Rothwell Harriers 00:51:55
333 Peter Cross Vet Male 60 PFRAC 00:52:18
334 Wendy Berry Vet Female 50 Ackworht Road Runners 00:52:25
335 Sam Prowse Female Doncaster AC 00:52:30
336 Sally Morris Vet Female 50 00:52:30
337 Margaret Harrison Vet Female 50 00:52:38
338 Simon Harrison Vet Male 50 00:52:39
339 Matthew Pickard Vet Male Kingstone Runners 00:52:47
340 Allan Burgess Vet Male 60 Handsworth Road Runners 00:52:50
341 Caroline Eyles Vet Female PFRAC 00:52:53
342 Lynne Tasker Vet Female 00:53:03
343 Gary Tasker Vet Male 00:53:03
344 Chloe Hewlett Female Acre Street Runners 00:53:09
345 Georgie Sharp Female Ackworth Road Runners 00:53:16
346 Frances Brook Vet Male Acre Street Runners 00:53:22
347 Steve Randall Male 00:53:22
348 Clare Willey Vet Female 50 Barnsley Harriers 00:53:31
349 Sarah Minchin Vet Female 50 Wakefield Tri Club 00:53:32
350 Suzanne Fennell Vet Female Dewsbury Road Runners 00:53:32
351 Jamie Burnet Vet Male 00:53:34
352 Mel Saunders Vet Female 50 Barnsley Harriers 00:53:35
353 Sammantha Cripps Vet Female Dewsbury Road Runners 00:53:37
354 Noel Adkins Male Barnsley AC 00:53:50
355 Keith Binney Vet Male 70 Barnsley AC 00:53:50
356 Naomi Bennett Female Strideout 00:53:53
357 Thomas Mccart Male Steel City Striders 00:54:15
358 Suzanne Hague Vet Female 50 Valley Hill Runners 00:54:46
359 Claire Devonport Vet Female 50 Valley Hill Runners 00:54:46
360 Lucie Levesley Female 00:55:27
361 Charley Burney Female 00:56:02
362 Lidija Rybalcenkaite Female 00:57:20
363 Sarah Turner Female Ackworht Road Runners 00:57:22
364 Bev Jenkinson Vet Female 50 Valley Hill Runners 00:57:30
365 Claire Jackson Vet Female Strideout 00:57:30
366 Elizabeth Bagheri Vet Female Vegan Runners UK 00:57:31
367 Geogi Newton Vet Male Ackworth Road Runners 00:57:54
368 Caroline Copeland Vet Female Ackworth Road Runners 00:57:55
369 Stephen Berry Vet Male 50 Ackworth Road Runners 00:57:59
370 Dawn Richards Vet Female 60 Kingstone Runners 00:58:11
371 Katie Sharman Female Kingstone Runners 00:58:12
372 Alice Copeland Female Ackworth Road Runners 00:58:17
373 Claire Robinson Female Kingstone Runners 00:58:22
374 Lindsey Shaw Vet Female Kingstone Runners 00:58:22
375 Sally Briggs Female 00:58:54
376 Gary Wilson Vet Male 50 Ackworht Road Runners 00:58:58
377 Rachel Gray Vet Female 50 Barnsley Harriers 00:59:17
378 Susan Taylor Vet Female 50 Barnsley Harriers 00:59:17
379 Beverley Torrance Vet Female 60 Strideout 00:59:21
380 Diane Jones Female Strideout 00:59:31
381 Hannah Downing Female Strideout 00:59:31
382 Ruth Pickard Female Kingstone Runners 01:00:08
383 Martyn Cartwright Vet Male 70 PFRAC 01:01:12
384 Dave Cartwright Vet Male 01:01:12
385 Becky Parr Vet Female 01:01:12
386 Tracy Grange Female Team Manvers 01:01:35
387 Richard Grange Vet Male Team Manvers 01:01:58
388 Mika Littlewood Vet Female 01:15:32
389 Linda Cooke Female 01:15:32
390 Samantha Ogden Female Barnsley Harriers 01:15:33
391 Lioni Winter Vet Female 01:15:34