Search for a race


Browse by year


Recently added


Submit results

  • Do you have results you want displayed here? Submit them.

22/08/2018 – Crook Peak Cake Race





  
Pos Name Category Club Time
1 Matthew Cox M 00:20:05
2 Will Herriot M Southville RC 00:21:38
3 Carl Sturman M 00:21:45
4 Adam Whitehead M 00:21:48
5 Paul Jefferson M40 R 00:22:15
6 Rob Furlong M40 Weston AC 00:22:17
7 Ben Gibbison M40 Mynydd 00:22:21
8 Martin Wheeler M40 Weston AC 00:22:38
9 Andy Malloy M40 Bristol & West AC 00:22:41
10 Richard Taylor M TWAC 00:23:00
11 Josh Harris M40 Weston AC 00:23:30
12 Matthew Pickering M UBOC 00:23:44
13 Ken Ham M50 Westbury Harriers 00:23:49
14 Jeremy Hutchinson M40 Town & County Harriers 00:23:52
15 James Gale M Southville RC 00:23:53
16 Joshua Bishop M Westbury Harriers 00:24:05
17 Emily Cox W Southville RC 00:24:14
18 Neil Benjamin Golding M 00:24:31
19 Adrian Paul Noble M50 Weston AC 00:24:55
20 Kenneth Cox M Southville RC 00:25:00
21 Samuel Foute M 00:25:01
22 James Evans M 00:25:02
23 Guy Bradford M40 Weston AC 00:25:10
24 Ifor Powell M50 Westbury Harriers 00:25:13
25 Bevan Dickerson M40 Nailsea Running Club 00:25:16
26 Gary Jennings M60 Southville 00:25:21
27 Dean Titchener M 00:25:23
28 Andrew Mitchell M40 00:25:31
29 Chris Dowden M50 Nailsea Running Club 00:25:33
30 Matthew Wipple M Mynyddwyr De Cymru 00:25:36
31 Jonathan Adrian Newby M Nailsea Running Club 00:25:41
32 John Mallone M60 Nailsea Running Club 00:25:42
33 Sam Coombs M Nailsea Running Club 00:25:48
34 Simon Smith M50 Clevedon AC 00:25:53
35 Jane Colman W50 Bristol & West AC 00:25:55
36 Mike Warren M40 Bristol & West AC 00:25:56
37 Georgia Hall W Southville RC 00:26:04
38 Mark Wilkins M50 00:26:15
39 Luke Taylor M50 Town & County Harriers 00:26:20
40 Chris Kelsey M60 Wells City Harriers 00:26:23
41 Stuart Diamond M50 Weston AC 00:26:35
42 Marc Bostock M Weston AC 00:26:37
43 Jack Kelsey M 00:26:38
44 Michelle Fryer W Weston AC 00:26:44
45 James Pilkman M Somerset Running + Fitness 00:26:48
46 Taresa Maria Rush W Bristol Orienteering Club 00:27:00
47 Tom Blatchford M40 Mendip Tri 00:27:18
48 Mark Hoskins M 00:27:33
49 Richard Breakspear M 00:27:38
50 Kitty Gormcey W Weston AC 00:27:44
51 Emma Jarrett W40 Walden Tri 00:27:54
52 Peter Brown M60 TACH 00:28:02
53 Matt Claydon M TACH 00:28:18
54 Darren Scammell M Bitton RR 00:28:23
55 Jonathan Randall M 00:28:25
56 Stuart Anstead M40 Nailsea Running Club 00:28:42
57 Mike Karthaoser M40 Southville RC 00:28:51
58 Elizabeth Parry W40 00:28:54
59 Philip Hobbs M40 Burnham On Sea Harriers 00:29:20
60 Adam Weaver M 00:29:32
61 Trevor Fitsall M40 Westbury Harriers 00:29:56
62 Andrew Woodland M50 Nailsea Running Club 00:29:57
63 Lynette Bianchard W60 Nailsea Running Club 00:29:59
64 Jack Harrington M Frome Running Club 00:30:00
65 Helen Ball W50 Clevedon AC 00:30:12
66 Colin Hitt M40 00:30:18
67 Wayne Cee M40 Nailsea Running Club 00:30:28
68 Taresa Goldsnowe W50 Nailsea Running Club 00:30:28
69 Colin Welch M50 Nailsea Running Club 00:30:31
70 Gavin Neilson M 00:30:52
71 Maria Davidson W40 Weston AC 00:31:02
72 Helen Diamond W50 Weston AC 00:31:07
73 Julie Bailiss W40 Weston AC 00:31:14
74 Matthew Spencer M 00:31:30
75 Gareth Weaver M Weston AC 00:31:43
76 Jim Wotton M60 Weston AC 00:32:02
77 Daisy Hewitt W 00:32:18
78 Anthony Gore M60 BOS Harriers 00:32:20
79 Clare Harvey W Weston AC 00:32:31
80 Sarah Harris W40 Weston AC 00:32:38
81 Ruth Lane W 00:32:44
82 Paul Oaten M60 Weston AC 00:32:45
83 Laura Branch W 00:33:01
84 Ian Purnell M40 Weston AC 00:33:08
85 Pete Bartlett M50 Weston AC 00:33:31
86 Julie Sheroon W60 Weston AC 00:33:57
87 Shaleen Summers W Weston AC 00:34:22
88 Julia Withers W50 Weston AC 00:34:36
89 Helen Kelsey W60 Wells City Harriers 00:35:00
90 Nicole Skippins W40 Clevedon AC 00:35:04
91 Jenny Anstead W40 Nailsea Running Club 00:35:15
92 Katy Shoesmith W Britton RR 00:35:31
93 Vanessa Andrews W40 Weston AC 00:35:33
94 Agnieszka Kaminska W40 Bew AC 00:35:38
95 Rebecca Davis W Wellington Weavers 00:35:44
96 Helen Jacks-Hewett W40 Welington Weavers 00:35:45
97 Tony King M40 Aspire Running Events 00:35:46
98 TJ Jaggat W40 00:36:26
99 Sara Weaver W40 Weston AC 00:36:46
100 Toni Mallin W Weston AC 00:36:57
101 Hugh Cahill M60 Clevedon AC 00:37:08
102 Carloline Blunt W50 Pac Tri 00:37:25
103 Euenoy Conway W50 00:37:26
104 Carolyn Dent W50 Town & County Harriers 00:38:12
105 Mary Oaten W50 Weston AC 00:39:42
106 Vanessa Lancaster W40 00:40:20
107 Mel Bugler W40 Weston AC 00:41:52
108 Richard Nuell M60 Portishead Running Club 00:42:08