Search for a race


Browse by year


Recently added


Submit results

  • Do you have results you want displayed here? Submit them.

04/08/2018 – Hellifield Gala seniors





  
Pos Name Category Club Time
1 Harry Coates M Wharfedale Harriers 00:23:55
2 Eric Beaumont U17B Keighley & Craven 00:26:09
3 Matthew Cardus M Settle Harriers 00:26:31
4 Tom Millard M Wharfedale Harriers 00:27:09
5 Tim Chadwick M Barlick Fell Runners 00:27:20
6 Jimmy Wright M Barlick Fell Runners 00:27:33
7 Stephen Shorrock M40 Barlick Fell Runners 00:28:08
8 Jonny Croston M40 Calder Valley 00:28:19
9 Alex Thompson U17B Wharfedale Harriers 00:28:37
10 Steven Proctor M Settle Harriers 00:28:39
11 Andy Gibbons M Bingley Harriers 00:29:09
12 Ben Wilson U17B Chorley Athletic & Tri 00:29:36
13 Emily Jones U17G Wharfedale Harriers 00:30:07
14 Wayne Dunn M Settle Harriers 00:30:09
15 Bernadette Raven U17G Ilkley Harriers 00:30:24
16 Adam Proctor M Settle Harriers 00:30:51
17 Logan Hargreaves-Madas MU23 Wharfedale Harriers 00:31:29
18 Nigel Crossfield M50 Halifax Harriers 00:31:35
19 Adrian Toye M50 West Yorks Fire & Rescue 00:31:44
20 Luke Wilson U17B Chorley Athletic & Tri 00:32:10
21 Jack Holt M65 Clayton Le Moors 00:32:35
22 Neil Maloney M45 Skipton AC 00:32:51
23 Rachel Carter W40 Ilkley Harriers 00:32:58
24 Michael Green M FRA 00:33:00
25 Claudia Cottier W 00:33:17
26 Matthew Hurst M 00:33:18
27 David Askew M55 Harrogate AC 00:33:57
28 Ian Maher M40 Keighley & Craven 00:34:03
29 Rich Wilkinson M55 Long Eaton RC 00:34:15
30 Colin Vallentine M55 Keswick AC 00:34:42
31 Bethany Reid U17G Chorley Athletic & Tri 00:34:43
32 Karon Forster W55 Calder Valley 00:35:31
33 Alison Preece W45 Telford AC 00:35:38
34 Danny Jenkins M55 Wirral Vikings 00:35:43
35 David Barnes M60 Horwich RMI 00:36:16
36 Iris Palmer U17G Halifax Harriers 00:37:04
37 Peter Browning M55 Clayton Le Moors 00:37:16
38 Lynn Whittaker W55 Wharfedale Harriers 00:38:00
39 Martin Smillie M50 FRA 00:38:21
40 Jeff Hignett M65 Rossendale Harriers 00:38:40
41 Tom Palmer M50 00:38:40
42 Sharon Williams W50 North Leeds Fell Runners 00:39:18
43 Jonny Dunn M 00:39:23
44 Barry Scholes M65 Settle Harriers 00:39:44
45 Raj Madhas M50 Wharfedale Harriers 00:40:05
46 Steve Andrews M45 Barnsley Harriers 00:41:23
47 Nick James M60 Trawden AC 00:41:28
48 Geoff Thompson M55 Wharfedale Harriers 00:43:43
49 Hilary Farrell W55 Rossendale Harriers 00:49:09
50 Jim Goddard M55 Baildon Runners 00:49:45
51 Sacha Brimacrombe W55 00:57:22
52 Antonio Cardinale M65 Otley AC 01:00:01