Search for a race


Browse by year


Recently added


Submit results

  • Do you have results you want displayed here? Submit them.

18/08/2018 – Pendle 3 Peaks





  
Pos Name Category Club Time
1 Chris Holdsworth M Ribble Valley Harriers 01:17:22
2 Dan Mills M Barlick Fell Runners 01:21:46
3 Matthew Lalor M Ribble Valley Harriers 01:23:53
4 Graeme Brown MV40 Todmorden Harriers 01:24:53
5 Shaun Livesey MV40 Ribble Valley Harriers 01:25:30
6 Ben Coop M Bury Athletic Club 01:28:54
7 Nick Treitl M Barlick Fell Runners 01:30:33
8 Andy Berry MV40 Barlick Fell Runners 01:30:54
9 Jon Morgan MV50 Dark Peak Fell Runners 01:31:49
10 Jon Wright MV45 Todmorden Harriers 01:32:07
11 Ross Litherland MV40 Pennine Fell Runners 01:32:27
12 Andy Laycock M Clayton-le-Moors Harriers 01:32:47
13 Lee Anton Edwards MV40 Barlick Fell Runners 01:32:51
14 Sam Green M Wharfedale Harriers 01:32:57
15 John Hunt MV50 Dark Peak Fell Runners 01:33:05
16 Matt Dunn MV45 Holcombe Harriers 01:33:37
17 Stephen Shorrock MV40 Barlick Fell Runners 01:34:30
18 Richard Smith M Leigh Harriers & AC 01:34:57
19 Richard Stevenson MV40 Clayton-le-Moors Harriers 01:35:19
20 Neil Ashcroft MV50 Ambleside AC 01:36:19
21 Lucas Payne MV45 Barlick Fell Runners 01:36:54
22 Catlin Rice F Ribble Valley Harriers 01:37:14
23 Declan Bulmer MU23 Wharfedale Harriers 01:38:31
24 Thomas Jordan M Pendle Athletic Club 01:38:37
25 Mark Walsh MV50 Horwich R M I Harriers 01:39:08
26 Mike Wallis MV60 Clayton-le-Moors Harriers 01:39:12
27 Mark Burley M Macclesfield Harriers & AC 01:39:50
28 Ailish Graham F Wharfedale Harriers 01:40:09
29 David Whitfield MV55   01:42:19
30 Barry Scott MV45 Wharfedale Harriers 01:43:49
31 Michael O'Donnell MV40 Clayton-le-Moors Harriers 01:44:36
32 Mark Wharton MV50 Calder Valley Fell Runners 01:45:19
33 Jason Campbell MV45 Highworth RC 01:46:27
34 Colin Moses MV50 Wharfedale Harriers 01:46:31
35 Shaun Jackson MV45 Altrincham & District Athletic Club Limited 01:46:52
36 Jack Holt MV65 Clayton-le-Moors Harriers 01:46:56
37 Sarah Bell F Ribble Valley Harriers 01:47:20
38 Zac Kaye M Barlick Fell Runners 01:47:30
39 Andy Shaw MV55 Holmfirth Harriers AC 01:47:50
40 Gary Pearse MV50 Blackburn Harriers & AC 01:47:56
41 Stephen Booth MV55   01:48:10
42 Sam Pearce M Ealing Eagles Running Club 01:48:16
43 Rebecca Patrick FV45 Todmorden Harriers 01:48:20
44 Gillian Lindsey FV45 Macclesfield Harriers & AC 01:48:22
45 Michael Toman MV50 Rossendale Harriers & AC 01:49:01
46 Gareth Taylor M Darwen Dashers RC 01:49:06
47 Martin Keogh M   01:50:15
48 Mark Whittaker MV45   01:50:38
49 Daniel Latham M Buxton AC 01:50:49
50 Jemima Elgood FU23   01:51:15
51 Rob Harper MV40 Manchester Triathlon Club 01:51:18
52 Kye Byrne M Warrington A C 01:51:51
53 Stephen Myers MV50 Prestwich Athletic Club 01:51:58
54 Thomas Hodgson M   01:52:08
55 Stephen Burthem MV55 Warrington A C 01:52:19
56 Gary Bradley MV50 Barlick Fell Runners 01:52:26
57 Tara Robb F Clayton-le-Moors Harriers 01:52:49
58 Joseph Berry M   01:52:58
59 Matt Bourne MV45 Bowland Fell Runners 01:53:12
60 Nicola Parkin FV45 Dulwich Park Runners 01:53:29
61 Kieran Carr MV70 Clayton-le-Moors Harriers 01:53:35
62 Nigel Jeff MV50 Buxton AC 01:54:27
63 Neil Williamson M   01:54:55
64 Stuart Russell MV45 Calder Valley Fell Runners 01:55:15
65 Calvin Ferguson M Calder Valley Fell Runners 01:55:50
66 Roy Halliday MV40 Bolton Tri 01:56:35
67 Colin Latham M   01:56:43
68 Andrew Kelly M   01:57:04
69 Andrew Smallwood MV55 Leeds & Bradford Triathlon Club 01:57:10
70 Anne-Marie Hindle FV45 Rossendale Harriers & AC 01:57:54
71 Josie Greenhalgh FV45 Lostock AC 01:58:37
72 Tom Coupe M Liverpool Running Club 01:58:41
73 Marcus Moss MV40 Roundhay Runners 01:59:04
74 Kate Mansell FV45 Todmorden Harriers 01:59:06
75 Richard Briscoe M Clayton-le-Moors Harriers 01:59:19
76 Kerry Cornforth FV45 Keswick AC 02:00:00
77 Catherine Litherland FV40 Pennine Fell Runners 02:00:24
78 Richard Gregson M Holcombe Harriers 02:00:27
79 Victoria Peel FU23 Barlick Fell Runners 02:01:04
80 James Kermode M Davenport Runners 02:01:35
81 Jennie Ransome FV55 Road Runners Club 02:01:45
82 John Graham MV50 Bowland Fell Runners 02:01:58
83 Paul Swyers MV50 Radcliffe Athletic Club 02:02:09
84 Cameron Quinn M   02:02:17
85 Martin O'Brien MV55 Stainland Lions Running Club 02:02:43
86 Dawn Tibbs FV45 Trawden Athletic Club 02:03:16
87 David Leslie Nield MV60 Clayton-le-Moors Harriers 02:04:34
88 Michael Lucas M   02:04:40
89 Vicky Heys FV45 Clayton-le-Moors Harriers 02:05:07
90 John Whitlow MV45 Halifax Harriers & AC 02:05:14
91 Paul Keith Whittle MV45 Newburgh Nomads 02:05:38
92 John Spedburg M Running4CF 02:06:13
93 Keith Robinson MV50 Accrington Road Runners 02:06:53
94 David Naylor MV60 Clayton-le-Moors Harriers 02:08:12
95 Charlie Eldred MV50 Tattenhall Runners 02:08:37
96 Michael Herrett MV55   02:08:48
97 John McDonald MV55 Trawden Athletic Club 02:08:50
98 Rich Bayliss MV45 Hatton Darts 02:10:20
99 Daniel Owens M   02:10:33
100 Emma Roper FV40   02:10:57
101 Barbara Savage FV50 Clayton-le-Moors Harriers 02:11:01
102 Andrew Firth MV60 Clayton-le-Moors Harriers 02:11:51
103 Ian Smith MV65 Bolton United Harriers & AC 02:11:58
104 Fiona Steele F Leigh Harriers & AC 02:12:39
105 Dorothy Pelly FV60 Ambleside AC 02:13:02
106 Blendine Renou FV55   02:13:22
107 Dave Tait MV70 Dark Peak Fell Runners 02:14:47
108 Ian Clarkson MV50 Blackburn Harriers & AC 02:16:13
109 Andy Quinn MV45 Clayton-le-Moors Harriers 02:16:27
110 Chris Lawrence MV55 Clayton-le-Moors Harriers 02:16:28
111 Deborah Robinson F Darwen Dashers RC 02:16:57
112 Linda Lord FV70 Clayton-le-Moors Harriers 02:17:32
113 Nigel Jamieson MV45 Todmorden Harriers 02:18:07
114 Katie Towers F Barlick Fell Runners 02:18:20
115 Andrew Bagshaw MV50 Bramhall Runners 02:18:34
116 Teresa De Curtis FV45 Clayton-le-Moors Harriers 02:18:36
117 Damon Freeston MV45   02:18:43
118 Karl Robb M Rossendale Harriers & AC 02:22:42
119 Wally Coppelov MV55 Newburgh Nomads 02:22:56
120 Darren Baker MV50   02:25:20
121 Michelle Spencer FV40 Southport Waterloo AC 02:25:20
122 Adela Reperecki FV55   02:25:26
123 Heather Birtwistle F Victoria Park Harriers And Tower Hamlets AC 02:25:49
124 Martin Smith MV55 Dark Peak Fell Runners 02:25:59
125 Manhar Patel MV50 Calder Valley Fell Runners 02:26:56
126 Paul Sessford MV50 Keighley & Craven AC 02:28:15
127 Wayne Peter Walsh MV55 Bowland Fell Runners 02:30:06
128 Gavin Birkrtt MV40 Airecentre Pacers RC 02:31:12
129 Richard Treitl MV65 Barlick Fell Runners 02:31:31
130 Paula Cullen FV40 Barlick Fell Runners 02:32:37
131 David Stonehouse MV45 Skelmersdale Boundary Harriers 02:40:49
132 Anil Bose MV55 Newburgh Nomads 02:44:04
133 Sarah Morris FV50 Bowland Fell Runners 02:44:25
134 Jacqueline Ellithorn FV45 Chorley Athletic And Triathlon Club 02:44:57
135 James Jennings M   02:46:23
136 Emma C FV40 Holme Pierrepont RC 02:50:20
137 Andrea Wragg FV45   02:50:21
138 Tracey Wilcocks FV45   02:50:23
139 Danielle Almond F   02:55:43
140 Tracy Parkinson FV50 Trawden Athletic Club 02:56:29
141 Elizabeth Allison FV50 Trawden Athletic Club 02:57:20