Search for a race


Browse by year


Recently added


Submit results

  • Do you have results you want displayed here? Submit them.

22/05/2018 – Great Orme





  
Pos Name Category Club Time
1 Andy Pritchard MV40 Buckley 00:30:20
2 James McQueen MV40 Eryri 00:30:22
3 David Baugh MV50 Denbigh 00:30:24
4 Richard Bourne MV50 Mysteruns 00:30:26
5 Stephen Skates MV40 Prestatyn 00:31:00
6 Tom Roberts MO Meirionydd 00:31:20
7 Tom Wood MU/18 Eryri 00:31:30
8 Rob Samuel MO Eryri 00:31:35
9 Max Dunford MU/18 St Davids 00:32:17
10 Dan Stones MU/16 Eryri 00:32:23
11 Rob Grantham MV40 Pensby 00:32:33
12 Callum O'Donnell MU/16 Eryri 00:33:12
13 Jez Brown MV40 Buckley 00:33:31
14 Rhys Goodhead MO 00:33:47
15 Cai La Trobe MU/16 00:33:53
16 Matt Fortes MV40 Eryri 00:33:55
17 Josh Mathews MO Eryri 00:34:56
18 Craig Jones MV40 Eryri 00:35:11
19 Russell Owen MV50 Eryri 00:35:22
20 Simon Edwards MV40 Buckley 00:36:04
21 Dan Jackson MV40 00:36:05
22 Annabelle McQueen FU/18 Eryri 00:36:15
23 Noel Crane MV50 Eryri 00:37:21
24 Matt Leonard MV40 Eryri 00:37:33
25 Elliw Haf FO Eryri 00:37:40
26 John Davies MO Eryri 00:37:54
27 Gemma Brown FO NWRRC 00:38:01
28 James Singleton MO NWRRC 00:38:12
29 Eden Potter MU/16 Eryri 00:38:40
30 Andy Jones MV40 GOG Tri 00:38:45
31 Llyr Ap Gruffudd MO 00:38:51
32 Irfon Rowlands MV50 Cybi 00:39:08
33 Stephen Mason MV40 GOG Tri 00:39:10
34 Sarah Harley FO Eryri 00:39:17
35 Sion Edwards MO 00:40:03
36 Will Johnson MU/16 St Davids 00:40:11
37 Arwel Lewis MV50 Eryri 00:40:53
38 Adam Armitage MO 00:41:40
39 Lois Lee FU/16 St Davids 00:41:46
40 Fred Aird MV50 Deestriders 00:41:50
41 Megan Hughes FV40 Eryri 00:42:02
42 Matt Bicknell MO 00:42:15
43 Wyn Roberts MV40 Prestatyn 00:42:17
44 James Wan MO 00:42:21
45 Haydon Cole MU/18 St Davids 00:42:30
46 Sarah Barnwell FV50 Eryri 00:42:37
47 Dougal Brew MO St Davids 00:43:08
48 Richard Morris MO NWRRC 00:43:17
49 Sean Gavin MV40 00:43:22
50 Andy Brazier MV50 GOG Tri 00:43:27
51 John Roberts MV40 00:43:29
52 John Chambers MO GOG Tri 00:43:33
53 Alisha Fitz-Harrison FO NWRRC 00:43:38
54 Becki Law FO Eryri 00:43:39
55 Katherine Gregson FO 00:43:48
56 Janet Burston FV50 00:43:55
57 Nick Watson MO 00:44:05
58 Dyfnallt Huws FV50 Cybi 00:44:09
59 Anni Myanott FV50 Colwyn Bay 00:44:32
60 Paul Lewtey MV40 Deestriders 00:44:49
61 Dave Broach MV50 Eryri 00:45:23
62 Helen Blair FV50 Eryri 00:45:24
63 Ellie Salisbury FV50 Eryri 00:45:28
64 Unknown 00:45:36
65 Graham McVie MV40 00:45:58
66 Emyr Davies MV70 Hebog 00:46:00
67 Unknown 00:46:17
68 Jason Breakey MO GOG Tri 00:46:37
69 Chrins Berrine MO 00:46:42
70 Will Evans MO 00:46:45
71 Peter Owen MV50 Mysteruns 00:46:52
72 Colin Goulder MO 00:46:54
73 Christine Camaillaire FO Deestriders 00:46:55
74 John Morris MV70 Buckley 00:47:05
75 Hayley Turner FO Eryri 00:47:18
76 Lotte Wilton-Jones FO NWRRC 00:47:20
77 Andy Peffers MV40 CRRC 00:47:32
78 Ellen Baugh FO Denbigh 00:48:07
79 John Humphries MV60 Mysteruns 00:48:23
80 Steffen Evans MO Eryri 00:49:09
81 Gwyn Evans MV50 Eryri 00:49:28
82 Menai Baugh FV50 Denbigh 00:49:34
83 Brian Robbins MV70 Eryri 00:49:45
84 Neil Stephenson MV50 Prestatyn 00:49:56
85 Amanda Carver FO Buckley 00:49:58
86 Tamsin Fretwell FV40 Eryri 00:50:35
87 Arwyn Jones MO 00:51:09
88 Stephen Brown MV40 Prestatyn 00:51:10
89 Katrina Jenkinson FO Eryri 00:51:52
90 Jenny Lewt Jones FO Deestriders 00:52:19
91 Lorna Royle FV40 Deestriders 00:52:20
92 Elizabeth Martin FV40 00:52:40
93 Siobhan Watson FO 00:55:05
94 Claire Atterbury FV40 Prestatyn 00:55:07
95 David Munday MV50 00:56:32
96 Maggie Oliver FV70 Eryri 00:58:34
97 Hazel Robbins FV60 Eryri 01:03:04
98 Neil Hockley MO Eryri DNF