Search for a race


Browse by year


Recently added


Submit results

  • Do you have results you want displayed here? Submit them.

15/08/2018 – Tavy Trio Of Tors Seniors





  
Pos Name Category Club Time
1 Oliver Smart M17 Tavistock Run Project 00:41:01
2 Adam Holland SM Tavistock AC 00:41:06
3 James Jackson M40 Dartmoor Runners 00:44:27
4 Sam Lane-de-Cortin M23 Newquay Par AC 00:46:03
5 Lesniak Michael SM South Molton Strugglers 00:46:18
6 James Best M23 Tavistock AC 00:46:31
7 Martin Exley-Deane M50 Tavistock AC 00:46:34
8 Samuel Twine SM 00:46:36
9 Sam Lloyd SM TVH3 00:46:42
10 Marie Faithfull SF Exeter Tri Club 00:46:51
11 George Kohler SM 00:47:36
12 Daniel Pearle SM Tavistock Run Project 00:47:40
13 Alice Rogers SF 00:47:46
14 Stuart Mossor SM Truro RC 00:48:11
15 Pete Waumsley M40 Storm 00:48:38
16 James Morrison M40 Tiverton Harriers 00:49:40
17 Tilly McDowell F17 Tavistock AC 00:49:59
18 Pete Tomes SM Tavistock Tri Club 00:50:17
19 Dylan Wood M19 00:50:55
20 Jason Blake M19 00:50:59
21 Jodi Fisk SF 00:51:03
22 Chris Simpson M40 South Molton Strugglers 00:51:08
23 Steve Cox M40 Tamar Trail Runners 00:51:14
24 Steven Rowe M40 Tamar Trail Runners 00:51:15
25 Duncan Jago M40 Storm 00:51:30
26 Samuel White SM Tamar Trail Runners 00:51:36
27 Anna King SF Erme Valley Harriers 00:51:41
28 Noah McDermott M19 Stannary Hash 00:51:52
29 Daniel Bignell SM Storm 00:51:58
30 Bevan Johnson M40 Tamar Trail Runners 00:52:41
31 Beth Key SF 00:52:48
32 Hannah Walters F23 00:53:13
33 Rebecca Morgan F40 Truro RC 00:54:20
34 Mike Merrin M40 Storm 00:54:21
35 Robin Carter F50 Dartmoor Runners 00:54:29
36 Rob Jinman SM Tamar Trail Runners 00:54:41
37 Jennie Kingdon F50 Plymouth Striders 00:54:43
38 Richard Enbor M40 00:54:48
39 Claire Faithfull SF Storm 00:54:50
40 Charlie Lloyd M50 TVH3 00:54:53
41 Gemma Body SF Plymouth Coasters 00:54:54
42 Charles Massey M60 South West Vets 00:54:57
43 Rosie Lloyd F23 00:55:01
44 Richard Atkinson M50 Storm 00:55:10
45 Simon Pritchard SM 00:55:18
46 Adrian Taylor M60 Devon Orienteering Club 00:55:19
47 Craig Howells SM Tavistock Run Project 00:55:24
48 Stuart Ross M40 Tavistock AC 00:55:30
49 Jamie Rawle SM Plymouth Striders 00:55:44
50 Andy Powell M40 Tamar Trail Runners 00:55:51
51 Roger Hewitt M60 Tamar Trail Runners 00:55:52
52 Ian Page M60 South West Vets 00:56:10
53 Anna Russell SF Plymouth Tri Club 00:56:13
54 Mark Jones M40 Plymouth Harriers 00:56:16
55 Ross Mason M23 00:56:40
56 Daniel Cox SM Plymouth Musketeers 00:56:53
57 James Hawwan M40 Plymouth Musketeers 00:56:57
58 Joanne Page SF Okehampton RC 00:57:00
59 Rob Parkinson M60 Dartmoor Runners 00:57:04
60 Edward Lane SM 00:57:22
61 David Shalders SM Plymouth Harriers 00:57:27
62 Rob McDermott M40 Stannary Hash 00:57:38
63 Gary Martin M40 Plymouth Musketeers 00:57:57
64 Paul MacKenzie M40 00:58:30
65 Agata Obidowicz SF South Molton Strugglers 00:58:58
66 Nick Page M50 Tamar Trail Runners 00:59:01
67 Ella Bowles F60 00:59:21
68 Richard Windemer M60 Dartmoor Runners 00:59:21
69 Tamsin Dawe SF Plymouth Striders 01:00:44
70 Sam Martin F40 Plymouth Musketeers 01:01:00
71 Maggie Lamerton F40 Plymouth Musketeers 01:01:04
72 Andrew Martin M50 Tavistock AC 01:01:08
73 Hayley Clarke SF 01:01:11
74 Jane Weatherill SF 01:02:07
75 Steve Davis M50 Bere Alston Trekkers 01:02:08
76 Ben Sall M40 Bere Alston Trekkers 01:02:54
77 Ian Lilly M50 Plymouth Striders 01:02:57
78 Tanya Argue F40 Bere Alston Trekkers 01:02:59
79 Lisa Birch F50 Bere Alston Trekkers 01:03:00
80 Paul Barlow M50 01:03:01
81 Sean Friend M40 Storm 01:03:20
82 Tracey Windemer F50 TVH3 01:03:21
83 Samantha Clifford F40 Tamar Trail Runners 01:04:26
84 Warren Danby M60 01:14:23
85 Bianca Lizut F40 Storm 01:30:13
86 Tracey Garland F40 Storm 01:30:13
87 Dawn Dixon F40 Storm 01:30:13
88 Paul Wymore SM Storm 01:30:13
89 Sarah McQuarry F40 Plymouth Harriers 01:30:13
90 Linda Mole F40 Plymouth Harriers 01:30:26
91 Malcolm Best M50 Plymouth Harriers 01:30:26
92 Louise Shalders SF Plymouth Harriers 01:30:33
93 Barry Swift M60 Plymouth Harriers 01:30:33
94 Sara Cooksley F40 Plymouth Harriers 01:30:33
95 Clare Welfair SF Plymouth Harriers 01:30:41
96 Sarah Dewsupt SF 01:30:41
97 Charlotte Walton F40 Plymouth Harriers 01:30:41
98 Sebastian Lea M23 Plymouth Musketeers 01:37:56
99 Terry Bartlett M50 Plymouth Harriers 01:37:58
100 Eleanor Taylor F50 Teignbridge Trotters 01:38:20
101 Sarah Sinclair F40 Plymouth Musketeers 01:38:32
102 Samantha Harte-Latremouille F40 Bere Alston Trekkers 01:39:31
103 Shaun McDermott M50 01:39:31
104 Donna Baker SF Tamar Trail Runners 01:40:00
105 Sarah Prior F40 Tavistock AC 01:40:00
106 Susannah Bowllé F40 Tamar Trail Runners DNF
107 Lorna Mulvihill SF Plymouth Striders DNF
108 Paul Ashton M50 Tamar Trail Runners DNF
109 Lynne Callaghan F40 Tamar Trail Runners DNF
110 Debbie Ashton F40 Bere Alston Trekkers DNF
111 Chris McKenna M60 DNF