Search for a race


Browse by year


Recently added


Submit results

  • Do you have results you want displayed here? Submit them.

12/08/2018 – Boulsworth Fell





  
Pos Name Category Club Time
1 Joe Dale MSEN Victoria Park Harriers 00:42:29
2 Jon Cleaver MSEN Barlick Fell Runners 00:44:03
3 Dan Mills MSEN Barlick Fell Runners 00:44:31
4 Richard Graham Bateson MSEN Corriferrara.It 00:44:35
5 Paul Crabtree M50 Wharfedale 00:44:38
6 Luke Turner MSEN Clayton-le-Moor Harriers 00:45:31
7 Andy Berry M40 Barlick Fell Runners 00:45:42
8 Andrew Collins MSEN Barlick Fell Runners 00:46:07
9 David Brighton MSEN Horsell Husbandry Club 00:46:20
10 Oliver Heaton MSEN Preston Harriers 00:46:26
11 Jimmy Wright MSEN Barlick Fell Runners 00:47:08
12 Lucas Payne M45 Barlick Fell Runners 00:47:45
13 Duncan Cannon MSEN Todmorden Harriers 00:47:51
14 Darren Fishwick M45 Chorley 00:48:08
15 Carl Helliwell M40 Clayton-le-Moor Harriers 00:48:13
16 Marc Barrett M40 Rossendale Harriers 00:48:34
17 Ben Fletcher M40 Helsby RC 00:48:50
18 Dan Martell MSEN Altrincham 00:49:21
19 Nicholas Hennessey MU21 Clayton-le-Moor Harriers 00:49:28
20 Glen Goodwin M50 Accrington Road Runners 00:49:34
21 Declan Bulmer MU23 Wharfedale 00:49:42
22 Ryan Bradshaw MSEN Clayton-le-Moor Harriers 00:49:47
23 Neil Hardiman M50 Clayton-le-Moor Harriers 00:50:00
24 Josh Woodstock M40 Accrington Road Runners 00:50:21
25 Andy Ford MSEN Horwich 00:50:28
26 Steven Procter MSEN Settle Harriers 00:50:32
27 Karl Robb MSEN 00:50:36
28 Michael O'Donnell M40 Clayton-le-Moor Harriers 00:50:39
29 Scott McCredie M40 Barlick Fell Runners 00:50:54
30 Ronnie Turner M55 Rossendale Harriers 00:51:03
31 James Austin MSEN Barlick Fell Runners 00:51:07
32 Gerald Gibson MSEN 00:51:27
33 Kirk Butler MSEN Trawden AC 00:51:28
34 Maurice O'Brien M45 Holcombe Harriers 00:51:30
35 Paul Hesketh M50 Clayton-le-Moor Harriers 00:51:32
36 Chris Funnell M50 Clayton-le-Moor Harriers 00:51:34
37 Sean Constantine M45 Holcombe Harriers 00:51:41
38 Martin Greenwood MSEN Trawden AC 00:51:55
39 Dan Taylor M40 Todmorden Harriers 00:52:07
40 Alam Dorrington M45 Clayton-le-Moor Harriers 00:52:14
41 John Wilcock M55 Clayton-le-Moor Harriers 00:52:20
42 Adam Procter MSEN Settle Harriers 00:52:25
43 Shaun Jackson M45 Altrincham 00:52:34
44 James Crook M45 Trawden AC 00:52:44
45 Matthew Little M45 Trawden AC 00:52:49
46 Stephen Hartley MSEN Trawden AC 00:52:50
47 James Dunderdale MSEN Clayton-le-Moor Harriers 00:52:56
48 Zac Haye MSEN Barlick Fell Runners 00:53:04
49 Ralph Baines M45 Clayton-le-Moor Harriers 00:53:12
50 Stephen Myers M50 Prestwich 00:53:23
51 Fionnuala Swan W45 Trawden AC 00:53:33
52 Peter Sagar M55 Hyndburn AC 00:53:45
53 Craig Bradbury M40 Sale Harriers Manchester 00:53:51
54 Simon Maughan M50 00:54:20
55 Shane Muller M40 Barlick Fell Runners 00:54:22
56 Gareth Berry M40 Clayton-le-Moor Harriers 00:54:23
57 Helen Buchan W40 Calder Valley Fell Runners 00:54:25
58 Jacqueline Collins WSEN Barlick Fell Runners 00:54:28
59 Joseph Sharples MSEN Preston Harriers 00:54:30
60 Robert Morrison M45 Clayton-le-Moor Harriers 00:54:44
61 Tara Robb WSEN Clayton-le-Moor Harriers 00:54:50
62 Andreq Smith M50 Barlick Fell Runners 00:55:02
63 Andrew Webster M45 Clayton-le-Moor Harriers 00:55:09
64 Daniel Bolton M40 Trawden AC 00:55:27
65 David Naughton M55 Clayton-le-Moor Harriers 00:55:42
66 David Montague M55 00:55:55
67 Craig Nicholls M40 Clayton-le-Moor Harriers 00:56:02
68 John Boothman M55 Barlick Fell Runners 00:56:03
69 Rhiannon Wickham WU21 Clayton-le-Moor Harriers 00:56:11
70 John Roche M55 Clayton-le-Moor Harriers 00:56:23
71 Damien Jones MSEN Sale Harriers 00:56:35
72 Paula Cullen W40 Barlick Fell Runners 00:56:52
73 David Cowburn M40 FRA 00:56:59
74 Craig Partridge M45 Altrincham 00:57:00
75 Andy Bradley M50 Clayton-le-Moor Harriers 00:57:03
76 Dennis Smith M60 Trawden AC 00:57:14
77 Dave Collins M60 Todmorden Harriers 00:57:16
78 Stuart Hayton M50 Trawden AC 00:57:18
79 Lisa Parker W40 Accrington Road Runners 00:57:20
80 Donna Airey WSEN Clayton-le-Moor Harriers 00:57:34
81 Robert Boughen M50 Saltire Striders 00:57:41
82 Anne-Marie Hindle W45 Rossendale Harriers 00:57:44
83 Catherine Derbyshire W40 Accrington Road Runners 00:57:54
84 John McDonald M55 Trawden AC 00:58:09
85 Stephen Ainsworth M60 Clayton-le-Moor Harriers 00:58:40
86 Andrew Foster M50 Clayton-le-Moor Harriers 00:58:42
87 Kevin Delaney M40 Trawden AC 00:59:14
88 Thomas Walker MSEN Clayton-le-Moor Harriers 00:59:29
89 Colin Valentine M55 Keswick AC 00:59:35
90 Mick Hughes M40 Clayton-le-Moor Harriers 00:59:40
91 Lisa Ellis WSEN Clayton-le-Moor Harriers 01:00:21
92 Julia Johnson W55 Peniston Footpath Runners 01:00:26
93 Fred Green MSEN Accrington Road Runners 01:00:34
94 Colin Hammond M50 Altrincham 01:00:38
95 Chris Lawrence M50 Clayton-le-Moor Harriers 01:00:42
96 Fiona Leslie W50 Chorlton Runners 01:00:51
97 Isabel Hartley WU21 Trawden AC 01:00:52
98 Ian Clarkson M50 Blackburn Harriers 01:01:17
99 Clare Dixon WSEN Clayton-le-Moor Harriers 01:01:18
100 Steven Melline M60 Rossendale Harriers 01:01:20
101 Carole Fryer W50 Calder Valley 01:01:38
102 Andrew Howarth M55 Clayton-le-Moor Harriers 01:01:47
103 Liam Moden M50 Accrington Road Runners 01:01:55
104 Dawn Tibbs W45 Trawden AC 01:01:57
105 Sean Lord M45 Chorlton Runners 01:02:26
106 Tony Duffy M45 Barlick Fell Runners 01:02:42
107 Barbara Savage W50 Clayton-le-Moor Harriers 01:03:31
108 Ian Hothersall M55 Trawden AC 01:03:50
109 Alfie White MU21 Clayton-le-Moor Harriers 01:03:50
110 David Greenwood M55 Trawden AC 01:03:51
111 Barry Rawlinson M70 Rossendale Harriers 01:04:10
112 Allan Boult M55 Trawden AC 01:04:12
113 Martin Hughes M55 Peniston Footpath Runners 01:04:14
114 Cloey Mason W45 Barlick Fell Runners 01:04:21
115 Lucas Pilkington MSEN Northwich 01:04:30
116 Matt Podd M60 Otley AC 01:04:51
117 Guy Andrew Walks M45 01:04:59
118 Don Nichol M60 Burnden Road Runners 01:05:06
119 Jamie Fox M40 Barlick Fell Runners 01:05:15
120 Paul Wilson M55 Wharfedale 01:05:19
121 Irene Roche W60 Clayton-le-Moor Harriers 01:05:20
122 Julie Townson W55 Trawden AC 01:05:30
123 Roger Brown M45 01:05:33
124 Peter Orgorman M55 Rossendale Harriers 01:05:52
125 Sarah Pritchard WSEN London City 01:05:56
126 Colin Best M60 Otley AC 01:06:16
127 Dylan Smith MU21 Rossendale Harriers 01:06:18
128 Carl Carey M45 Clayton-le-Moor Harriers 01:06:22
129 John Carman M65 Trawden AC 01:06:34
130 Rob Myers M60 Baildon Runners 01:06:44
131 Nick James M60 Trawden AC 01:06:50
132 Peter Bolton M55 Red Rose 01:06:55
133 Pip Larter M55 Trawden AC 01:07:02
134 Cassandra Smedley WSEN Clayton-le-Moor Harriers 01:07:12
135 Michelle Abbott WSEN Clayton-le-Moor Harriers 01:07:12
136 Gary Burns M50 Fellandale 01:07:30
137 Carl Prendergast M70 Fellandale 01:07:37
138 Nicola Muller W40 Barlick Fell Runners 01:07:47
139 Robert Smith M60 Trawden AC 01:07:49
140 Shona Taylor W50 Wigan Harriers 01:07:51
141 Hazel Berrett W55 Halifax Harriers 01:07:54
142 Emily O'Connor WSEN Trawden AC 01:07:59
143 Brian Barnes M55 Chorlton Runners 01:08:03
144 Teresa De Curtis W45 Clayton-le-Moor Harriers 01:08:21
145 Andrew Mollas M50 Accrington Road Runners 01:08:24
146 Helen Beech WSEN Trawden AC 01:08:30
147 Graham Bateson M60 Barnsley AC 01:08:44
148 Nick Rawcliffe M50 Ossy Joggers 01:09:25
149 Richard Treitl M65 Barlick Fell Runners 01:09:31
150 Rachel Gilmore W45 Clayton-le-Moor Harriers 01:09:53
151 Simon Moriarty M45 Morcambe Harriers 01:10:25
152 Colin White M45 Clayton-le-Moor Harriers 01:11:11
153 Lucy Scott WSEN Clayton-le-Moor Harriers 01:11:26
154 Jean Rawlinson W65 Barlick Fell Runners 01:11:38
155 Adam Hamer MSEN 01:12:00
156 Susan Hird W60 Barlick Fell Runners 01:12:03
157 Pamela Moriarty W40 Holcombe Harriers 01:12:10
158 Graham Schofield M65 Chorley 01:12:12
159 Jula Rushton W50 Clayton-le-Moor Harriers 01:12:16
160 Pamela McCullagh W40 Accrington Road Runners 01:12:23
161 Rebecca Bradshaw WSEN Clayton-le-Moor Harriers 01:12:25
162 Alexis Turner WSEN 01:12:25
163 Bill Hunter M70 Holmfirth 01:12:38
164 Paul Marsden M45 Trawden AC 01:12:43
165 Graham Denney M50 Trawden AC 01:12:54
166 Janette Hall W45 Clayton-le-Moor Harriers 01:13:07
167 Adam Duerden MU23 01:15:15
168 Karen Windle W55 Trawden AC 01:15:33
169 Louise Preston WSEN Trawden AC 01:15:35
170 Julie Balchin W50 Rossendale Tri 01:16:37
171 Charis Rowlands W50 Trawden AC 01:17:24
172 Neil Hargreaves M65 01:17:39
173 David Sagar M40 Accrington Road Runners 01:17:41
174 Phillip Murphy M50 Trawden AC 01:18:21
175 Nick Hodgkinson M55 Otley AC 01:18:35
176 Mark Walsh M55 Trawden AC 01:19:13
177 Daimian Sharples MSEN Clayton-le-Moor Harriers 01:19:49
178 Adrian G Melton M70 Accrington Road Runners 01:19:55
179 Karen Clarkin W45 Clayton-le-Moor Harriers 01:20:21
180 Elaine Corcoran W40 Trawden AC 01:20:24
181 Peter Ehrhardt M70 Todmorden Harriers 01:20:28
182 Karin Gross W70 Clayton-le-Moor Harriers 01:20:44
183 Geraldine Voley W55 Clayton-le-Moor Harriers 01:21:24
184 Jenny Ehrhart WSEN 01:22:25
185 Pamela Buckel W45 Trawden AC 01:24:51
186 Phil Martin M75 Bowland 01:24:59
187 Linda Ensby W50 Trawden AC 01:25:09
188 Hilary Farren W55 Rossendale Harriers 01:25:26
189 Christine Egerton W65 Clayton-le-Moor Harriers 01:26:41
190 Saima Afzaal W40 Trawden AC 01:27:48
191 Christine Leathley W65 Clayton-le-Moor Harriers 01:28:30
192 Diane Ford W45 Trawden AC 01:30:30
193 Lee Ford M45 Trawden AC 01:30:31
194 Sarah Stephenson WSEN Chorlton Runners 01:34:36
195 Philip James Simpson M45 Trawden AC 01:35:54
196 Jack Spencer McGuire M60 Clayton-le-Moor Harriers 01:40:31
197 Ron Chappell M70 Clayton-le-Moor Harriers 01:41:09
198 Lynne Hawthornthwaite W40 Trawden AC 01:50:49
199 Paul Roberts M45 Trawden AC 01:50:49