Results: Mon 4 Sep 2017 — Trunce 09
Competitor | Category | Club | Time | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Jed Darley | Junior Male | Hallamshire Harriers | 00:13:30 |
2 | Euan Patton | Junior Male | Hope Valley Hurricanes | 00:13:36 |
3 | William Burton | Junior Male | Hallamshire Harriers | 00:13:41 |
4 | Eve Crownshaw | Junior Female | Hallamshire | 00:14:10 |
5 | Gus Dufeu-Long | Junior Male | Denby Dale Travellers | 00:14:27 |
6 | Sam Tierney | Junior Male | Hope Valley Hurricanes | 00:14:32 |
7 | Shen Wigfield Turner | Junior Female | Denby Dale AC | 00:15:06 |
8 | Ellen Patton | Junior Female | Sheffield Triathlon Club | 00:15:10 |
9 | Hugh Mackie | Junior Male | PFRAC | 00:15:47 |
10 | Adam Ferney | Junior Male | Ackworth Road Runners | 00:15:52 |
11 | Lewis Snowdon | Junior Male | Hallamshire Harriers | 00:16:15 |
12 | Abigail Caie | Junior Female | Denby Dale Travellers | 00:16:27 |
13 | James Knockton | Junior Male | Macclesfield Harriers | 00:16:30 |
14 | Tamsin Warsop | Junior Female | PFRAC | 00:16:49 |
15 | Joseph Currie | Junior Male | CoS And Dearne AC | 00:17:00 |
16 | Euan Dady | Junior Male | Denby Dale Travellers | 00:17:16 |
17 | Tom Fryers | Junior Male | PFRAC | 00:17:25 |
18 | James Fryers | Junior Male | PFRAC | 00:17:33 |
19 | Oliver France | Junior Male | PFRAC | 00:17:54 |
20 | Goerge Doyle | Junior Male | Bradfield School | 00:17:57 |
21 | Imogen Wolff | Junior Female | Holmfirth Harriers | 00:18:05 |
22 | Ben Worboys-Hodgson | Junior Male | Denby Dale Travellers | 00:18:06 |
23 | Lucy Rowland | Junior Female | Hope Valley Hurricanes | 00:18:07 |
24 | Victoria Worboys-Hodgson | Junior Female | Denby Dale Travellers | 00:18:18 |
25 | Evie Ward | Junior Female | 00:18:32 | |
26 | Isabelle Groom | Junior Female | Hallamshire Harriers | 00:18:39 |
27 | Ewan Mackie | Junior Male | PFRAC | 00:18:44 |
28 | Martha Currie | Junior Female | CoS And Dearne AC | 00:19:34 |
29 | Beattie Greenough | Junior Female | Hallamshire Harriers | 00:19:46 |
30 | Millie Greenough | Junior Female | Hallamshire Harriers | 00:19:47 |
31 | Alice Feetham | Junior Female | Holmfirth Harriers | 00:19:58 |
32 | Amelia Garbutt | Junior Female | Wakefield Tri Club | 00:20:00 |
33 | Morgan Crussell | Junior Female | PFRAC | 00:20:07 |
34 | Frances Worboys-Hodgson | Junior Female | Denby Dale Travellers | 00:20:37 |
35 | Luca Brook | Junior Male | Acre Street Runners | 00:20:42 |
36 | Alice Campbell | Junior Female | Denby Dale Travellers | 00:20:44 |
37 | Lleyton Schofield | Junior Male | Unattached | 00:21:04 |
38 | William Halstead | Junior Male | PFRAC | 00:21:08 |
39 | Martha Darley | Junior Female | Sheffield Triathlon Club | 00:21:29 |
40 | Marie-Anne Battersby | Junior Female | Unattached | 00:21:55 |
41 | Alyssa Lowrie | Junior Female | Hallamshire Harriers | 00:22:12 |
42 | Thea Bristow | Junior Female | Unattached | 00:22:22 |
43 | Jessica Hutchinson | Junior Female | Hallamshire Harriers | 00:22:35 |
44 | Alice Shelbourne | Junior Female | Holmfirth Harriers | 00:23:10 |
44 | Chloe Hinchliffe | Junior Female | 00:23:10 | |
46 | Tom Saville | Male | DPFR | 00:23:20 |
47 | Heather Rimmer | Junior Female | Hallamshire Harriers | 00:23:22 |
48 | Holly Hutchinson | Junior Female | Hallamshire Harriers | 00:23:46 |
49 | Scott Hinchliffe | Male | PFRAC | 00:23:48 |
50 | Jack Foster | Junior Male | Hallamshire Harriers | 00:24:16 |
51 | David Lund | Male | DPFR | 00:24:37 |
52 | Jorja Hague | Junior Female | Hallamshire Harriers | 00:24:55 |
53 | Joseph Wade | Male | DPFR | 00:25:10 |
54 | Alan Ford | Vet Male | Barnsley Harriers | 00:25:19 |
55 | Sam Needham | Male | Steel City Striders | 00:25:38 |
56 | James Rose | Male | Steel City Striders | 00:25:53 |
57 | Summer Lowrie | Junior Female | Hallamshire Harriers | 00:25:54 |
58 | Austin Frost | Vet Male | DPFR | 00:26:26 |
59 | Josh Hall-Brown | Male | Unattached | 00:26:29 |
60 | Philip Morris | Male | Handsworth Roadhogs | 00:26:41 |
61 | Ben Walters | Male | 00:26:52 | |
62 | Johnny Ridge | Male | Denby Dale Travellers | 00:27:08 |
63 | Kevin Doyle | Vet Male | Kimberworth Striders | 00:27:28 |
64 | Daniel Hague | Male | PFRAC | 00:27:31 |
65 | Richard Mackie | Vet Male | PFRAC | 00:27:39 |
66 | Matthew Cooke | Male | Unattached | 00:27:42 |
67 | Kristian Groom | Male | DPFR | 00:27:55 |
68 | Micah Wilson | Vet Male 50 | Hallamshire Harriers | 00:27:57 |
69 | Ben Malcolm | Male | Unattached | 00:28:05 |
70 | Simon Ward | Vet Male | 00:28:07 | |
71 | Mick Quinn | Vet Male 50 | PFRAC | 00:28:20 |
72 | Matt Caie | Vet Male 50 | Denby Dale AC | 00:28:25 |
73 | Tim Webster | Vet Male | Kingstone Runners | 00:28:30 |
74 | Shaun Mollart | Vet Male | Wakfield Harriers | 00:28:44 |
75 | Matt Rimmer | Vet Male | Steel City Striders | 00:28:55 |
76 | Lee Storey | Male | PFRAC | 00:29:03 |
77 | Unknown Runner | 00:29:10 | ||
78 | Ellie Crownshaw | Female | Bradfield | 00:29:20 |
79 | Jazz Doyle | Junior Female | Unattached | 00:29:29 |
80 | Rebecca Lodge | Female | Wakefield Tri Club | 00:29:32 |
81 | Bethany Walch | Junior Female | PFRAC | 00:29:40 |
81 | Millie Powell | Junior Female | Wakefield Harriers | 00:29:40 |
83 | Lauren Walch | Junior Female | PFRAC | 00:29:41 |
84 | Kev Saville | Vet Male 50 | DPFR | 00:29:43 |
85 | Joe Worthington | Male | Ackworht Road Runners | 00:29:50 |
86 | Oliver Pike | Male | PFRAC | 00:29:55 |
87 | Mark Riordan | Male | 00:30:01 | |
88 | Chris Deacon | Vet Male 50 | PFRAC | 00:30:03 |
89 | Michael Slater | Vet Male 50 | Steel City Striders | 00:30:05 |
90 | Simon Jennings | Male | 00:30:14 | |
91 | Daniel Hector | Male | Unattached | 00:30:17 |
92 | Jonathan Wood | Male | 00:30:22 | |
93 | Jack Nuttgens | Male | Unattached | 00:30:37 |
94 | Adam Bloomfield | Vet Male | Denby Dale AC | 00:30:44 |
95 | Russell Beresford | Vet Male 50 | DPFR | 00:30:55 |
96 | Maria Kunicksz | Female | PFRAC | 00:31:01 |
97 | Sam Ainscough | Male | Steel City Striders | 00:31:05 |
98 | Rob Davies | Vet Male 50 | Steel City Striders | 00:31:08 |
99 | Barrie Wain | Vet Male | 00:31:20 | |
100 | Kirsty Bryan-Jones | Vet Female | DPFR | 00:31:24 |
101 | Kristina Himmler | Vet Female | Strideout | 00:31:33 |
102 | Keith Holmes | Vet Male 60 | DPFR | 00:31:35 |
103 | Graeme Lee | Vet Male 50 | Meltham AC | 00:31:38 |
104 | John Tomlinson | Vet Male | PFRAC | 00:31:44 |
105 | Mark Wood | Male | 00:31:50 | |
105 | Steve Roebuck | Vet Male | Barnsley AC | 00:31:50 |
107 | Pez Holda | Vet Male | SRC | 00:31:53 |
108 | Mark Hatfield | Male | Unattached | 00:31:55 |
109 | Graham Bateson | Vet Male 60 | Barnsley AC | 00:32:00 |
110 | Jacob Hall-Brown | Male | Unattached | 00:32:03 |
111 | Kerry Saville | Vet Male | Unattached | 00:32:12 |
112 | Chris Hodgson | Vet Male | PFRAC | 00:32:13 |
113 | Julie Wilson | Vet Female | Hallamshire Harriers | 00:32:15 |
114 | James Cheetham | Male | Unattached | 00:32:17 |
115 | Jamie Hargreaves | Male | Unattached | 00:32:20 |
116 | Martin Berry | Male | 00:32:22 | |
117 | Jonathan Briggs | Vet Male | Valley Hill Runners | 00:32:29 |
118 | Paul Fryers | Vet Male | PFRAC | 00:32:40 |
119 | Aneurin Hughes | Male | PFRAC | 00:32:46 |
119 | Stacy Dyson | Female | Barnsley Harriers | 00:32:46 |
121 | Sam Krain | Male | Unattached | 00:32:51 |
122 | Stewart Kemp | Vet Male 60 | Dark Peak | 00:32:55 |
123 | John Harrison | Vet Male 50 | Worksop Harriers | 00:33:02 |
124 | Steve Sanders | Vet Male | PFRAC | 00:33:15 |
125 | Wayne Parkinson | Vet Male 50 | PFRAC | 00:33:16 |
126 | Alan Knox | Vet Male 60 | PFRAC | 00:33:21 |
127 | Katie Sharp | Female | Denby Dale AC | 00:33:24 |
128 | Kevin Yewlett | Vet Male 60 | Holmfirth Harriers | 00:33:32 |
129 | Christian Battersby | Male | Unattached | 00:33:38 |
130 | Darren Bristow | Vet Male | Hallamshire Harriers | 00:33:41 |
131 | Bridget Coomber | Vet Female | 00:33:47 | |
132 | Andrew Charlesworth | Male | Unattached | 00:33:48 |
132 | Jonathan Williams | Vet Male | Unattached | 00:33:48 |
134 | John Howsham | Vet Male 50 | PFRAC | 00:33:57 |
135 | Neil Fleming | Vet Male | PFRAC | 00:34:02 |
136 | Sarah Jones-morris | Vet Female | PFRAC | 00:34:07 |
137 | Charlie Skipper | Male | Kingstone Runners | 00:34:09 |
138 | Henry Skipper | Male | Kingstone Runners | 00:34:13 |
139 | Kieron Brice | Male | Barnsley Harriers | 00:34:20 |
140 | Tom Nuttgens | Vet Male 50 | Steel City Striders | 00:34:32 |
141 | Claire Dutson | Female | Porter Valley Plodders | 00:34:37 |
142 | Jonathon Budd | Vet Male | 00:34:43 | |
143 | Nicola Rafferty | Vet Female 50 | Steel City Striders | 00:34:45 |
143 | Stan Halstead | Vet Male 50 | PFRAC | 00:34:45 |
145 | Nick Hails | Vet Male | Steel City Striders | 00:34:48 |
146 | Eugene Rybinski | Vet Male 60 | DPFR | 00:34:49 |
147 | Gareth Irvine | Vet Male | Sheffield Running Club | 00:34:59 |
148 | Richard Nichal | Male | Unattached | 00:35:16 |
149 | Rachael May | Female | Steel City Striders | 00:35:25 |
150 | Nick Thornton | Male | Unattached | 00:35:26 |
151 | Adrian Leach | Vet Male 50 | Ackworth Road Runners | 00:35:28 |
152 | Thomas Wake | Male | 00:35:48 | |
153 | Dave Gill | Vet Male | 00:35:51 | |
154 | Matthew Coldwell | Vet Male | PFRAC | 00:36:04 |
155 | Richard Thackeray | Vet Male 50 | Ackworth Road Runners | 00:36:05 |
156 | David Wood | Vet Male 50 | Kimberworth Striders | 00:36:20 |
157 | David Milton | Vet Male 50 | Holmfirth Harriers | 00:36:22 |
158 | Jemma Williams | Female | Unattached | 00:36:31 |
159 | Martin Greenough | Vet Male | Steel City Striders | 00:36:42 |
160 | Mark Wilson | Male | 00:36:48 | |
161 | Kevin Myers | Vet Male | Unattached | 00:36:57 |
162 | Lisa Malloy | Female | Kingstone Runners | 00:36:59 |
163 | Bryan Hague | Vet Male 50 | PFRAC | 00:37:04 |
164 | David Lucas | Vet Male 60 | Unattached | 00:37:07 |
165 | Paul Gray | Vet Male 50 | DPFR | 00:37:08 |
166 | Archie Ward | Vet Male 50 | DPFR | 00:37:15 |
167 | Micheal Walsh | Male | 00:37:19 | |
168 | Ashley Barnes | Male | Wakefield Tri Club | 00:37:22 |
169 | Gillian Brown | Vet Female 50 | Unattached | 00:37:25 |
170 | Bernice Nixon | Vet Female 60 | PFRAC | 00:37:29 |
171 | Jeff Miller | Vet Male | Meltham AC | 00:37:31 |
172 | Sharon James | Vet Female 50 | DPFR | 00:37:32 |
173 | Rick Reckless | Male | 00:37:38 | |
174 | Steven Sumpit | Male | Unattached | 00:37:41 |
175 | Andy Powell | Male | Unattached | 00:37:42 |
176 | Andy Walch | Male | PFRAC | 00:37:51 |
177 | Marek Szurgot | Vet Male | Unattached | 00:37:54 |
178 | Polly Loitus | Female | Unattached | 00:37:57 |
179 | Chris Littler | Vet Male | 00:37:58 | |
180 | Jonathan Carr | Vet Male | Unattached | 00:38:00 |
181 | Nick Wright | Vet Male | PFRAC | 00:38:05 |
181 | Peter Mcevoy | Vet Male | 00:38:05 | |
183 | Ray Booth | Vet Male | 00:38:12 | |
184 | Keith Lindley | Vet Male 60 | Danum Harriers | 00:38:20 |
185 | Victoria Moorhead | Vet Female | Sheffield Running Club | 00:38:44 |
185 | William Murgatroyd | Vet Male 60 | 00:38:44 | |
187 | Danielle Battersby | Female | Unattached | 00:39:30 |
187 | Jon O Hanlon | Vet Male 50 | Denby Dale Travellers | 00:39:30 |
189 | Jane Cockerton | Vet Female 50 | PFRAC | 00:39:42 |
190 | Maeve Largey | Female | Smiles Paces | 00:39:55 |
191 | Edward Higgins (No DOB) | Vet Male | Unattached | 00:39:59 |
192 | Richard Drewery | Vet Male | 00:40:16 | |
193 | Paul Wheatley | Vet Male 60 | Barnsley Harriers | 00:40:24 |
194 | Mark Smales | Vet Male 60 | Unattached | 00:40:29 |
194 | Maxine Gregory | Female | 00:40:29 | |
196 | Steve Dommett | Vet Male 50 | Unattached | 00:40:30 |
197 | Caroline Greenough | Vet Female | Steel City Striders | 00:40:33 |
198 | Tony Audsley | Vet Male 60 | Dewsbury Road Runners | 00:40:34 |
199 | Brent Ward | Vet Male | Unattached | 00:40:37 |
199 | Ryan Bussey | Male | Unattached | 00:40:37 |
201 | Emma Leslie | Female | Unattached | 00:40:40 |
202 | Ben Lord | Male | Unattached | 00:40:49 |
203 | Nick Marston | Vet Male | 00:40:57 | |
204 | Rob Unwin | Vet Male 50 | Valley Hill Runners | 00:41:02 |
205 | Ashleigh Bowskill | Female | PFRAC | 00:41:05 |
206 | Richard Payne | Vet Male | Unattached | 00:41:21 |
207 | Chris Gillingham | Male | Unattached | 00:41:23 |
208 | Gary Shaw | Vet Male | Unattached | 00:41:35 |
209 | Kevin McGrath | Vet Male | 00:41:45 | |
210 | Earl Lever | Vet Male | Kimberworth Striders | 00:41:48 |
211 | Catherine Sykes | Vet Female | Unattached | 00:41:49 |
211 | Charlotte Grace | Female | Unattached | 00:41:49 |
213 | Rick Millns | Vet Male | Unattached | 00:41:52 |
213 | Thomas Mccart | Male | Steel City Striders | 00:41:52 |
215 | Clarie Littlewood | Female | Unattached | 00:41:54 |
216 | Dave Zandrowiuz | Vet Male | Unattached | 00:41:55 |
216 | Lauren Osbyrne | Female | Unattached | 00:41:55 |
218 | Wayne X | Male | Unattached | 00:41:56 |
219 | Rachel Lodge | Vet Female 50 | Wakefield Tri Club | 00:41:59 |
220 | Ashley Barwick | Vet Male | Rother Valley Swallows | 00:42:17 |
221 | Heath Ramsden | Male | 00:42:31 | |
222 | Chris Baldwin | Male | 00:42:49 | |
223 | Stu Smith | Vet Male 60 | PFRAC | 00:42:52 |
224 | Steve Culf | Vet Male | Unattached | 00:42:57 |
225 | Mark Davis | Vet Male | Unattached | 00:43:10 |
225 | Stuart Padgett | Vet Male | 00:43:10 | |
227 | Dan Murphy | Male | Steel City Striders | 00:43:15 |
228 | Sarah Prochazka-Lawton | Female | Unattached | 00:43:16 |
229 | Rebcah Krain | Female | Steel City Striders | 00:43:30 |
229 | Terry Sinar | Vet Male 50 | Ackworht Road Runners | 00:43:30 |
231 | Neil Hill | Vet Male | Stadium Runners | 00:43:39 |
232 | Heather Simpson | Vet Female | Penistone | 00:44:03 |
232 | Lisa Hinchliffe | Vet Female | PFRAC | 00:44:03 |
232 | Phil Hinchcliffe | Vet Male | PFRAC | 00:44:03 |
232 | Robin Clough | Vet Male | PFRAC | 00:44:03 |
232 | Shaun Walker | Vet Male | PFRAC | 00:44:03 |
237 | Michelle Jackson | Vet Female | Unattached | 00:44:51 |
238 | Stuart Jones | Vet Male 50 | Steel City Striders | 00:44:56 |
239 | Samantha Jones | Female | Kingstone Runners | 00:45:16 |
239 | Steven Jones | Vet Male 50 | Kingstone Runners | 00:45:16 |
241 | Michelle Graham | Female | Unattached | 00:45:25 |
242 | Barry Needle | Vet Male 70 | DPFR | 00:45:47 |
243 | Tim Wade | Vet Male 60 | Kingstone Runners | 00:46:11 |
244 | Richard Bailey | Vet Male | Ackworth Road Runners | 00:46:16 |
245 | Rob Kelsall | Male | Unattached | 00:46:28 |
246 | Mark Wilcockson | Vet Male 50 | Kingstone Runners | 00:46:38 |
247 | Andrew Chalkley | Vet Male | Kingstone Runners | 00:46:44 |
247 | John Sellers | Vet Male 50 | Kingstone Runners | 00:46:44 |
249 | Philippa Moorhead | Vet Female 50 | Steel City Striders | 00:46:54 |
250 | Claire Sykes | Female | 00:47:02 | |
250 | Paul Schofield | Vet Male | Unattached | 00:47:02 |
252 | Stepanie Woodford | Vet Female | Unattached | 00:47:10 |
253 | Janette Piroli | Female | Unattached | 00:47:32 |
254 | Susan Pumford | Vet Female | 00:47:37 | |
255 | Gill Day | Vet Female 50 | Wellgate Runners | 00:47:50 |
255 | Gillian Myers | Vet Female | Unattached | 00:47:50 |
257 | Stephen Wong | Male | Ackworth Road Runners | 00:47:59 |
258 | Donna Bailey | Female | Ackworht Road Runners | 00:48:00 |
259 | Sallyann Masih | Vet Female 50 | Acre Street Runners | 00:48:13 |
260 | Dawn Godley | Vet Female 50 | PFRAC | 00:48:18 |
260 | John Lawcock | Vet Male 50 | PFRAC | 00:48:18 |
262 | Norman Roper | Vet Male | 00:48:26 | |
263 | Laura Gill | Female | PFRAC | 00:48:28 |
264 | Julie Darigala | Vet Female | PFRAC | 00:48:32 |
264 | Sarah Walch | Female | PFRAC | 00:48:32 |
266 | Charlotte Brown | Female | Unattached | 00:49:02 |
267 | Luke Jackson | Male | Unattached | 00:49:14 |
268 | Wayne Dews | Vet Male | 00:49:20 | |
269 | Rachel Woollen | Vet Female | Unattached | 00:49:25 |
269 | Sue Eaton | Vet Female | Ackworht Road Runners | 00:49:25 |
269 | Victoria Hawkins | Vet Female | Steel City Striders | 00:49:25 |
272 | Jack Hayden | Junior Male | 00:49:34 | |
273 | Rachel Smith | Vet Female | Steel City Striders | 00:49:47 |
273 | Rachel Warsop | Vet Female | Denby Dale Travellers | 00:49:47 |
273 | Stella Taylor | Vet Female 50 | Denby Dale Travellers | 00:49:47 |
276 | Kathryn Briggs | Female | Unattached | 00:49:50 |
277 | Ben Jones | Male | Steel City Striders | 00:49:51 |
278 | Ian Christopherson | Vet Male | 00:49:53 | |
279 | Terry Cooke | Vet Male 60 | Unattached | 00:50:01 |
280 | Jerry Fisher | Vet Male | 00:50:07 | |
280 | John Skipper | Vet Male 50 | Kingstone Runners | 00:50:07 |
280 | Kelvin Bowskill | Vet Male | 00:50:07 | |
280 | Shaun Swallow | Vet Male | Barnsley Harriers | 00:50:07 |
280 | Steve Dickinson | Vet Male 50 | PFRAC | 00:50:07 |
285 | Karen Pearson | Female | Wakefield Tri Club | 00:50:16 |
286 | Russell Whitehead | Male | Unattached | 00:50:23 |
287 | Louise Harrop | Vet Female | Unattached | 00:50:37 |
288 | Richard Bowles | Male | 00:50:39 | |
289 | Annie Lightowler | Vet Female | PFRAC | 00:50:40 |
290 | Ian Oliver | Vet Male | Unattached | 00:51:15 |
291 | Christopher Sharp | Male | Ackworht Road Runners | 00:51:19 |
291 | Georgie Sharp | Female | Ackworht Road Runners | 00:51:19 |
293 | Marianne Symons | Vet Female 50 | Wakefield Tri Club | 00:51:29 |
294 | Joe Leach | Male | Unattached | 00:51:31 |
295 | Kate Booth | Female | PFRAC | 00:51:32 |
296 | Zoe Riordan | Vet Female | Strideout | 00:51:38 |
297 | Ian Wade | Vet Male | Handsworth Road Runners | 00:51:41 |
298 | Allan Burgess | Vet Male 60 | Handsworth Road Runners | 00:51:43 |
298 | Jackie Armitage | Vet Female | 00:51:43 | |
300 | Wendy Berry | Vet Female 50 | Ackworht Road Runners | 00:51:54 |
301 | Debbie Rowlinson | Vet Female | Strideout | 00:52:16 |
301 | John Exley | Vet Male 50 | Kingstone Runners | 00:52:16 |
301 | Leyla Brooke | Female | Kingstone Runners | 00:52:16 |
304 | Jane McCarth | Female | Unattached | 00:52:45 |
305 | Nicole Nield | Vet Female 60 | Steel City Striders | 00:52:51 |
306 | Yvonne Howitt | Vet Female | Kimberworth Striders | 00:52:56 |
307 | N Whittingham | Vet Male 60 | PFRAC | 00:53:29 |
307 | Teresa Wall | Vet Female 50 | PFRAC | 00:53:29 |
309 | Gill Harding | Vet Female 50 | Ackworth Road Runners | 00:53:35 |
309 | Simon Bennett | Vet Male 50 | Bowland Fell Runners | 00:53:35 |
311 | Donna Kilpin | Female | PFRAC | 00:53:44 |
312 | Barbara Jenkins | Vet Female 50 | Smiley Paces | 00:54:00 |
313 | Zoe Roberts | Vet Female | Strideout | 00:54:02 |
314 | Sarah Minchin | Vet Female 50 | Wakfield Tri Club | 00:54:20 |
315 | Gary Turner | Vet Male | Unattached | 00:54:32 |
315 | Sarah Turner | Female | Ackworht Road Runners | 00:54:32 |
317 | Suzanne Hague | Vet Female 50 | Valley Hill Runners | 00:54:44 |
318 | Wendy Duggan | Vet Female | Valley Hill Runners | 00:54:51 |
319 | Gary Wilson | Vet Male 50 | Ackworht Road Runners | 00:55:02 |
320 | Lesley Needham | Vet Female 50 | Ackworth Road Runners | 00:55:03 |
321 | Vicky Wathey | Female | Ackworth Road Runners | 00:55:19 |
322 | Debbie Worthington | Female | Ackworth Road Runners | 00:55:20 |
323 | Helen Marshall | Vet Female 50 | Kingstone Runners | 00:56:06 |
324 | Sharon Marriott | Vet Female | Strideout | 00:56:29 |
325 | Kate Hornby | Female | Strideout | 00:56:37 |
326 | Yvette Smith | Vet Female | Unattached | 00:57:42 |
327 | Cath Fergusson | Vet Female | Penistone Footpath Runners | 00:57:55 |
327 | Mel Saunders | Vet Female 50 | Barnsley Harriers | 00:57:55 |
329 | Lorriane Brookes | Vet Female 50 | Barnsley Harriers | 00:57:57 |
330 | Sally Gray | Vet Female 50 | Barnsley Harriers | 00:58:03 |
331 | Rachel Gray | Vet Female 50 | Barnsley Harriers | 00:58:23 |
331 | Susan Taylor | Vet Female 50 | Barnsley Harriers | 00:58:23 |
333 | Thomas Hudson | Vet Male 70 | PFRAC | 00:59:29 |
334 | Tom Campom | Male | Ackworth Road Runners | 01:01:21 |
335 | Steph Millington | Vet Female | Kingstone Runners | 01:01:32 |
336 | Andrea Chappell | Female | Kingstone Runners | 01:01:34 |
337 | Jill Johnson | Vet Female 50 | Kingstone Runners | 01:01:35 |
337 | Sharon Haigh | Vet Female | Kingstone Runners | 01:01:35 |
339 | Pete Andrews | Vet Male | 01:02:03 | |
340 | Saima Sherbun | Vet Female | Unattached | 01:03:38 |
341 | John Merry | Male | 01:03:45 | |
341 | Stuart Woodhead | Vet Male 60 | PFRAC | 01:03:45 |
Please report any errors in these results to the Race Contact for this race - see the race listing for contact details.