Results: Mon 13 May 2013 — Trunce 3 Juniors
Competitor | Category | Club | Time | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kai Sunman | Junior Male | 00:14:12 | |
2 | Chris Law | Junior Male | 00:14:19 | |
3 | Harry Shelbourne | Junior Male | 00:15:18 | |
4 | Tom Seaman | Junior Male | 00:15:55 | |
5 | Brendan Wain | Junior Male | 00:16:26 | |
6 | Charlie Whittaker | Junior Male | 00:16:32 | |
7 | Christopher Wilson | Junior Male | 00:16:34 | |
8 | Jack Davies | Junior Male | 00:16:54 | |
9 | Sam Bowles | Junior Male | 00:17:02 | |
10 | Niko Raine | Junior Male | 00:17:04 | |
11 | Jack Crownshaw | Junior Male | 00:17:06 | |
12 | David Lewis | Junior Male | 00:17:17 | |
13 | Jacob Ryan | Junior Male | 00:17:19 | |
14 | Kieran Loombe | Junior Male | 00:17:32 | |
15 | Eve Crownshaw | Junior Female | 00:18:01 | |
16 | Tom Fryers | Junior Male | 00:18:36 | |
17 | Alfie Hulbert | Junior Male | 00:18:40 | |
18 | Lucy Clough | Junior Female | 00:18:42 | |
19 | Charlie Goachers | Junior Male | 00:18:45 | |
20 | Cameron Branford | Junior Male | 00:18:46 | |
21 | Simon Jennings | Junior Male | 00:19:20 | |
22 | Emily Barker | Junior Female | 00:19:21 | |
23 | Elizabeth Lloyd | Junior Female | 00:19:34 | |
24 | Carmen Levine | Junior Female | 00:19:49 | |
25 | Ellie Rogers | Junior Female | 00:19:50 | |
26 | Holly Booker | Junior Female | 00:19:51 | |
27 | James Thompson | Junior Male | 00:19:59 | |
28 | Hope Claydon | Junior Female | 00:20:00 | |
29 | Jack Higgins | Junior Male | 00:20:07 | |
30 | Ryan Daxby | Junior Male | 00:20:30 | |
31 | Juliette Branford | Junior Female | 00:20:41 | |
32 | Lucius Harrison Vaccary | Junior Male | 00:20:48 | |
33 | Callam Drewery | Junior Male | 00:21:23 | |
34 | Georgia Smith Calvert | Junior Female | 00:21:27 | |
35 | Joe Pilling | Junior Male | 00:21:42 | |
36 | Leo Middleton | Junior Male | 00:22:19 | |
37 | William Thackery | Junior Male | 00:22:46 | |
38 | Kayla Broadbent | Junior Female | 00:23:00 | |
39 | Chloe Hinchliffe | Junior Female | 00:23:21 | |
40 | Evie Ward | Junior Female | 00:23:33 | |
41 | Olivia Clough | Junior Female | 00:23:46 | |
42 | Sophie Thackery | Junior Female | 00:24:03 | |
43 | Laurel Claydon | Junior Female | 00:25:20 | |
44 | Lewis Neale | Junior Male | 00:26:42 | |
45 | Christina Bywater | Junior Female | 00:28:01 | |
46 | Sammy Bywater | Junior Male | 00:28:33 | |
47 | Amy Hinchcliffe | Junior Female | 00:30:19 |
Please report any errors in these results to the Race Contact for this race - see the race listing for contact details.