Overview

Overall Results
St. Boniface Fell - Race 1
Ventnor Horseshoe - Race 2
Wroxall Round - Race 3
Team Results
SEAA Results


Sheet 1: Overall Results


Eddie Leal and Brenda Lawson Memorial Isle of Wight Fell Running Championship Series 2014

















Incorporating SEAA Fell Running Championships

















13th and 14th September 2014
















No. Name Club IW SEAA SEX Races Points Pos_R3 Pos_R2 Pos_R1 Time_R3 Time_R2 Time_R1 SEN V40 V50 V60 V70
100 WILLIAMS, Katie SERPENTINE RUNNING CLUB
S L 3 3 1 1 1 1:30:45 1:04:15 0:20:37 SF



174 PALMER, Helen SERPENTINE RUNNING CLUB

L 3 7 2 2 3 1:41:16 1:05:31 0:21:46 SF



58 PLEASENCE, Caroline GUILDFORD & GODALMING A.C.
S L 3 11 3 4 4 1:42:09 1:08:24 0:22:46 SF



24 WEBSTER, Wendy ST. ALBANS STRIDERS
S L 3 20 5 7 8 1:46:19 1:12:33 0:23:15 SF



149 SHEEL, Natasha SERPENTINE RUNNING CLUB
S L 3 20 4 5 11 1:45:40 1:10:38 0:23:37 SF



69 SINGER, Jo VICTORIA PARK HARRIERS & TOWER HAMLETS A.C.
S L 3 22 17 3 2 1:56:59 1:05:52 0:21:27
F40


126 MCLAUGHLIN, Catherine VICTORIA PARK HARRIERS & TOWER HAMLETS A.C.
S L 3 28 12 6 10 1:54:15 1:12:28 0:23:30
F40


181 OLACHOVA, Ivana SERPENTINE RUNNING CLUB

L 3 33 6 9 18 1:48:59 1:13:47 0:25:32 SF



42 WATT, Jennifer EALING EAGLES
S L 3 34 8 10 16 1:52:03 1:14:32 0:24:30
F40


80 LAFORET, Deanna SERPENTINE RUNNING CLUB
S L 3 35 10 13 12 1:52:26 1:15:51 0:24:10 SF



124 CLARK, Kelly VICTORIA PARK HARRIERS & TOWER HAMLETS A.C.
S L 3 39 14 11 14 1:56:03 1:14:47 0:24:16 SF



9 BRADLEY, Jennifer SERPENTINE RUNNING CLUB
S L 3 48 34 8 6 2:14:24 1:13:00 0:23:08 SF



84 MORGAN, Laura VICTORIA PARK HARRIERS & TOWER HAMLETS A.C.
S L 3 48 27 12 9 2:09:28 1:15:11 0:23:22 SF



107 DUNLOP, Gemma VICTORIA PARK HARRIERS & TOWER HAMLETS A.C.
S L 3 52 20 15 17 1:58:25 1:16:45 0:25:25 SF



185 EDDERSHAW, Rachael SERPENTINE RUNNING CLUB

L 3 53 18 14 21 1:58:00 1:16:25 0:25:57 SF



64 GIFFARD, Jodie ISLE OF WIGHT ROAD RUNNERS IW S L 3 55 15 17 23 1:56:19 1:18:39 0:26:28 SF



10 BARROW-GREEN, June VICTORIA PARK HARRIERS & TOWER HAMLETS A.C.
S L 3 70 24 21 25 2:07:37 1:22:26 0:26:54


F60
95 AHRENSFELD, Sandra SERPENTINE RUNNING CLUB
S L 3 74 21 27 26 1:59:53 1:25:09 0:27:10
F40


170 HARRIS, Elaine ISLE OF WIGHT ROAD RUNNERS IW
L 3 75 23 25 27 2:07:03 1:24:23 0:27:20
F40


155 CROYDON, Helen VICTORIA PARK HARRIERS & TOWER HAMLETS A.C.
S L 3 77 35 20 22 2:14:29 1:22:04 0:26:15 SF



61 MALING, Charlotte VICTORIA PARK HARRIERS & TOWER HAMLETS A.C.
S L 3 80 48 19 13 2:32:08 1:19:41 0:24:11 SF



122 VACHER, Louise VICTORIA PARK HARRIERS & TOWER HAMLETS A.C.
S L 3 80 29 22 29 2:11:18 1:23:15 0:27:46

F50

14 GAFFNEY, Lorna LOUGHTON A.C.
S L 3 82 51 16 15 2:35:24 1:17:04 0:24:27
F40


207 BACHELOR, Alison ISLE OF WIGHT ROAD RUNNERS IW
L 3 82 26 28 28 2:08:35 1:25:11 0:27:27
F40


167 BRINDLEY, Anne UNATTACHED (WOODHOUSE EAVES)

L 3 88 28 30 30 2:10:50 1:28:19 0:27:49
F40


15 BOYLE, Catherine VICTORIA PARK HARRIERS & TOWER HAMLETS A.C.
S L 3 91 33 26 32 2:13:45 1:24:54 0:27:52
F40


108 SHILLAKER, Gay LOUGHTON A.C.
S L 3 102 54 24 24 2:35:24 1:24:15 0:26:43

F50

179 COOKE, Abigail RYDE HARRIERS IW
L 3 102 39 32 31 2:18:52 1:28:43 0:27:50 SF



43 FOLEY, Ruth EALING EAGLES
S L 3 110 32 38 40 2:13:02 1:30:27 0:29:38 SF



169 ELLIOTT, Zoe ISLE OF WIGHT ROAD RUNNERS IW
L 3 113 31 36 46 2:12:45 1:30:11 0:30:46 SF



183 KAWAHARA, Hisayo SERPENTINE RUNNING CLUB

L 3 113 30 34 49 2:11:20 1:28:53 0:31:12
F40


46 HARRISON, Lisa SERPENTINE RUNNING CLUB
S L 3 115 47 31 37 2:28:43 1:28:26 0:29:02 SF



1 BATTSON, Elaine VICTORIA PARK HARRIERS & TOWER HAMLETS A.C.
S L 3 122 40 40 42 2:19:08 1:30:41 0:29:54
F40


54 VAATZ, Stephanie SERPENTINE RUNNING CLUB
S L 3 122 37 37 48 2:18:07 1:30:12 0:31:10 SF



163 BACHELOR, Helen ISLE OF WIGHT ROAD RUNNERS IW S L 3 122 44 35 43 2:21:36 1:29:41 0:29:56
F40


157 SALTER, Julie ISLE OF WIGHT ROAD RUNNERS
S L 3 127 42 47 38 2:20:35 1:33:46 0:29:23
F40


76 RAY, Julie ISLE OF WIGHT ROAD RUNNERS IW S L 3 129 43 41 45 2:21:35 1:30:42 0:30:12
F40


127 TAYLOR, Tarnia ISLE OF WIGHT ROAD RUNNERS IW S L 3 129 38 50 41 2:18:33 1:35:43 0:29:47
F40


89 PUECH, Brenda VICTORIA PARK HARRIERS & TOWER HAMLETS A.C.
S L 3 131 41 46 44 2:19:34 1:33:35 0:30:07

F50

144 WHIFFIN, Joanne LOUGHTON A.C.
S L 3 139 52 48 39 2:35:24 1:34:12 0:29:29
F40


82 CAMPBELL, Claire ISLE OF WIGHT ROAD RUNNERS IW S L 3 141 45 45 51 2:22:35 1:33:16 0:31:25 SF



178 SKEFFINGTON, Philomena SERPENTINE RUNNING CLUB

L 3 143 36 53 54 2:17:56 1:36:42 0:32:00

F50

187 LOPEZ, Tamara SERPENTINE RUNNING CLUB

L 3 150 46 49 55 2:27:06 1:35:24 0:32:22 SF



117 SEACOMBE, Shelley LOUGHTON A.C.
S L 3 151 53 51 47 2:35:24 1:36:20 0:31:07
F40


111 LEESE, Susan VICTORIA PARK HARRIERS & TOWER HAMLETS A.C.
S L 3 153 49 54 50 2:32:08 1:39:41 0:31:16
F40


93 BRENNAN, Rebecca GUILDFORD & GODALMING A.C.
S L 3 163 50 55 58 2:34:54 1:40:32 0:33:42 SF



197 HALL, Claire UNATTACHED (WATERLOOVILLE)

L 3 166 56 57 53 2:40:35 1:42:37 0:31:51


F60
65 OWENS, Cherry WEST WIGHT ROAD RUNNERS IW S L 3 171 55 59 57 2:38:51 1:45:50 0:32:55


F60
6 PENTLAND, Debbie PORTSMOUTH JOGGERS
S L 3 182 58 62 62 3:22:38 2:05:47 0:40:04

F50

171 LEACH, Coral ISLE OF WIGHT ROAD RUNNERS IW
L 3 182 57 64 61 3:10:02 2:10:18 0:39:19
F40


44 BARON, Lorraine UNATTACHED (VENTNOR) IW
L 2 187 59 65 63 3:22:38 2:10:21 0:40:04

F50

190 GREEN, Helena UNATTACHED (LONDON)

L 2 29 9 0 20 1:52:21
0:25:55 SF



182 MCGLENNON, Nicola SERPENTINE RUNNING CLUB

L 2 56 22 0 34 2:01:52
0:28:08 SF



41 LAUGHTON, Jennifer EALING EAGLES
S L 2 58 0 39 19
1:30:27 0:25:39 SF



193 PETERSEN, Eva SERPENTINE RUNNING CLUB

L 2 59 0 23 36
1:23:32 0:28:29 SF



72 HEEKS, Anne Frances LOUGHTON A.C.
S L 2 79 0 44 35
1:32:58 0:28:16

F50

74 OMONIRA, Rebecca VICTORIA PARK HARRIERS & TOWER HAMLETS A.C.
S L 2 94 0 42 52
1:31:01 0:31:40 SF



176 GIBBINS, Amanda LOUGHTON A.C.

L 2 114 0 58 56
1:44:10 0:32:47
F40


16 KERR, Nicola SERPENTINE RUNNING CLUB

L 2 115 0 56 59
1:42:12 0:33:43
F40


120 BINT, Susan VICTORIA PARK HARRIERS & TOWER HAMLETS A.C.
S L 1 5 0 0 5

0:23:03 SF



132 PAGE, Holly DARTFORD HARRIERS A.C.

L 1 7 0 0 7

0:23:13 SF



221 BAXTER, Hayley ISLE OF WIGHT ROAD RUNNERS

L 1 7 7 0 0 1:52:00

SF



26 LEVERMORE, Claire SERPENTINE RUNNING CLUB
S L 1 11 11 0 0 1:52:50

SF



224 WELLS, Lucy WIGHT TRI IW
L 1 13 13 0 0 1:55:35


F40


222 NORMAN, Mary RYDE HARRIERS IW
L 1 16 16 0 0 1:56:50



F50

47 KING, Julie RYDE HARRIERS IW
L 1 18 0 18 0
1:18:54


F50

35 SHANNON, Cherry RYDE HARRIERS IW L 1 19 19 0 0 1:58:19



F50

88 SOWERBY, Catharine SERPENTINE RUNNING CLUB

L 1 25 25 0 0 2:08:27



F50

215 GEE, Fiona UNATTACHED (CHIGWELL)

L 1 29 0 29 0
1:26:58
SF



206 PALMER, Ella SERPENTINE RUNNING CLUB

L 1 33 0 0 33

0:27:53
F40


220 ROBERTS, Sally RYDE HARRIERS IW
L 1 33 0 33 0
1:28:46


F50

219 TRUCKEL, Sara ISLE OF WIGHT ROAD RUNNERS IW
L 1 43 0 43 0
1:32:12
SF



13 JOHNSON, Kathy EASTLEIGH RUNNING CLUB

L 1 52 0 52 0
1:36:37

F40


60 LYNCH, Susan EASTLEIGH RUNNING CLUB

L 1 60 0 60 0
1:49:33


F50

152 MAYHEW, Sue CLANFIELD JOGGERS
S L 1 60 0 0 60

0:34:11


F60
177 JOHNSON, Catherine LOUGHTON A.C.

L 1 61 0 61 0
1:57:30

F40


218 BRENNEN, Shannon ISLE OF WIGHT ROAD RUNNERS IW
L 1 63 0 63 0
2:10:18

F40


38 KAVANAGH, Sarah RYDE HARRIERS IW S L 0 0 0 0 0


SF



79 SHERBORNE, Sharon NAILSEA RUNNING CLUB
S L 0 0 0 0 0



F40


101 BROOKE, Sophie YTRRC
S L 0 0 0 0 0


SF















































































No. Name Club IW SEAA SEX Races Points Pos_R3 Pos_R2 Pos_R1 Time_R3 Time_R2 Time_R1 SEN V40 V50 V60 V70
119 WYBER, Harold SERPENTINE RUNNING CLUB
S M 3 6 2 2 2 1:21:48 0:52:11 0:17:33 SM



90 POLINI, Josselin VICTORIA PARK HARRIERS & TOWER HAMLETS A.C.
S M 3 7 1 3 3 1:21:01 0:53:15 0:18:23 SM



161 TORRY, Hugh SERPENTINE RUNNING CLUB
S M 3 9 3 5 1 1:26:20 0:54:11 0:17:28 SM



73 JOHNSTON, Connor VICTORIA PARK HARRIERS & TOWER HAMLETS A.C.
S M 3 16 4 7 5 1:26:57 0:57:31 0:19:11 SM



75 COOK, Neil VICTORIA PARK HARRIERS & TOWER HAMLETS A.C.
S M 3 24 9 11 4 1:30:17 0:59:25 0:19:09 SM



85 WICKHAM, Ben VICTORIA PARK HARRIERS & TOWER HAMLETS A.C.
S M 3 24 7 10 7 1:29:22 0:59:13 0:19:17 SM



81 HODGES, Stephen CAMBRIDGE HARRIERS
S M 3 25 5 12 8 1:28:04 0:59:27 0:19:20 SM



92 EGAN, Joe VICTORIA PARK HARRIERS & TOWER HAMLETS A.C.
S M 3 31 13 9 9 1:31:39 0:58:59 0:19:33 SM



97 MARSHALL, Matthieu OXFORD CITY A.C.
S M 3 32 8 8 16 1:29:53 0:58:58 0:19:49 SM



186 TUCK, Adam WIGHT TRI IW
M 3 38 6 13 19 1:29:03 0:59:34 0:19:55 SM



188 MASTERS, Andrew LEWES ATHLETIC

M 3 39 19 14 6 1:33:23 1:00:00 0:19:13
M40


103 STEEN, Duncan VICTORIA PARK HARRIERS & TOWER HAMLETS A.C.
S M 3 43 14 17 12 1:31:50 1:00:33 0:19:40 SM



77 PARSONS, Garry LONDON FRONTRUNNERS
S M 3 44 12 15 17 1:30:37 1:00:11 0:19:51
M40


68 HUTSON, Andrew VICTORIA PARK HARRIERS & TOWER HAMLETS A.C.
S M 3 53 22 20 11 1:35:41 1:01:29 0:19:37 SM



66 BENNETT, Simeon VICTORIA PARK HARRIERS & TOWER HAMLETS A.C.
S M 3 54 15 25 14 1:32:38 1:01:55 0:19:46 SM



194 HERRERO, Pav SERPENTINE RUNNING CLUB

M 3 54 17 22 15 1:33:07 1:01:42 0:19:48 SM



91 SHANKS, Stephen VICTORIA PARK HARRIERS & TOWER HAMLETS A.C.
S M 3 58 10 28 20 1:30:23 1:02:26 0:20:02 SM



105 BACKHOUSE, Stuart ISLE OF WIGHT ROAD RUNNERS IW S M 3 61 21 19 21 1:34:03 1:01:13 0:20:06
M40


135 GILLANDERS, James LONDON FRONTRUNNERS
S M 3 61 11 24 26 1:30:26 1:01:52 0:20:32 SM



136 MOSCROP, Jonathan LONDON FRONTRUNNERS
S M 3 63 18 18 27 1:33:15 1:00:51 0:20:34
M40


23 STIRK, Adam GUILDFORD & GODALMING AC
S M 3 69 30 26 13 1:37:55 1:01:56 0:19:43 SM



114 MCGOUN, Neil ORION HARRIERS
S M 3 72 25 23 24 1:37:29 1:01:49 0:20:20 SM



33 CUPIS, Leslie RYDE HARRIERS IW S M 3 73 16 29 28 1:32:53 1:02:42 0:20:35

M50

31 MILLS, Peter TADWORTH A.C.
S M 3 79 20 30 29 1:33:45 1:03:07 0:20:41 SM



63 OKEEFFE, Brian SERPENTINE RUNNING CLUB
S M 3 88 23 32 33 1:35:56 1:03:21 0:21:09 SM



29 ADAMS, James GUILDFORD & GODALMING A.C.
S M 3 89 27 40 22 1:37:32 1:05:59 0:20:07 SM



37 BLACKWELL, Tom RYDE HARRIERS IW S M 3 94 29 35 30 1:37:49 1:04:58 0:20:47 SM



104 DE PALOL, Daniel SERPENTINE RUNNING CLUB
S M 3 95 61 16 18 1:53:25 1:00:29 0:19:54
M40


70 EDMONDS, Gavin SERPENTINE RUNNING CLUB
S M 3 98 28 33 37 1:37:43 1:04:06 0:21:31
M40


52 BROOKE, Nick DORSET DODDLERS
S M 3 104 24 36 44 1:37:23 1:05:11 0:21:51


M60
158 WILMOTT, Peter ISLE OF WIGHT ROAD RUNNERS IW S M 3 107 35 37 35 1:42:10 1:05:16 0:21:18
M40


154 FOSTER, Graham ST. ALBANS STRIDERS
S M 3 116 32 41 43 1:38:45 1:06:00 0:21:48

M50

21 DIXON, Clem CAMBRIDGE HARRIERS
S M 3 117 34 42 41 1:41:57 1:06:27 0:21:42

M50

71 RATAN, Rajiv GUILDFORD AND GODALMING A.C.
S M 3 119 40 39 40 1:44:29 1:05:55 0:21:40 SM



134 GARNER, Simon LONDON FRONTRUNNERS
S M 3 120 39 43 38 1:44:21 1:06:55 0:21:34
M40


173 GRATTON, Steve WIGHT TRI IW
M 3 121 36 46 39 1:42:33 1:07:54 0:21:39

M50

22 DUNN, Joseph ST. ALBANS STRIDERS
S M 3 122 31 44 47 1:38:16 1:07:43 0:22:30 SM



146 WOODALL, Marc GUILDFORD & GODALMING A.C.
S M 3 128 44 48 36 1:46:10 1:08:13 0:21:29 SM



87 KERSHAW, Stephen KESWICK AC
S M 3 131 38 51 42 1:43:54 1:09:19 0:21:42 SM



32 WILKES, Timothy TADWORTH A.C.
S M 3 142 43 53 46 1:45:29 1:10:18 0:22:22

M50

130 JONES, Bryan RYDE HARRIERS IW S M 3 144 26 27 91 1:37:31 1:02:11 0:26:39
M40


11 GREENE, Jed SERPENTINE RUNNING CLUB
S M 3 153 41 49 63 1:45:19 1:08:27 0:23:36 SM



62 PARKER, Rodney RYDE HARRIERS IW S M 3 154 52 52 50 1:50:08 1:10:12 0:22:52
M40


113 BEAN, Jonathan SOUTHAMPTON A.C. IW S M 3 159 47 58 54 1:47:40 1:12:59 0:23:09 SM



5 PENTLAND, Bob PORTSMOUTH JOGGERS
S M 3 162 54 59 49 1:50:43 1:12:59 0:22:45


M60
153 COULTRUP, Michael ISLE OF WIGHT ROAD RUNNERS
S M 3 164 46 56 62 1:46:17 1:11:21 0:23:31
M40


164 IDLE, Jonathan UNATTACHED (VENTNOR) IW
M 3 166 50 63 53 1:49:07 1:13:39 0:23:07
M40


141 KEENAN, John LONDON FRONTRUNNERS
S M 3 167 45 61 61 1:46:13 1:13:15 0:23:28
M40


150 ZYAPKOV, Svetlin SERPENTINE RUNNING CLUB
S M 3 172 48 55 69 1:48:14 1:11:04 0:24:25 SM



55 WHITCOMBE, Rex WELLS CITY HARRIERS
S M 3 175 53 62 60 1:50:14 1:13:26 0:23:25

M50

96 MARSHALL, Peter OXFORD CITY A.C.
S M 3 175 67 57 51 1:54:52 1:12:51 0:23:03

M50

94 WOLOHAN, Malachy VICTORIA PARK HARRIERS & TOWER HAMLETS A.C.
S M 3 184 58 68 58 1:52:37 1:14:11 0:23:23 SM



184 HEARNE, Matthew SERPENTINE RUNNING CLUB

M 3 189 49 66 74 1:48:59 1:13:47 0:24:53 SM



145 GIBSON, Alistair GUILDFORD & GODALMING A.C.
S M 3 192 73 64 55 1:57:11 1:13:42 0:23:16
M40


27 ATALIOTIS, Paris SERPENTINE RUNNING CLUB
S M 3 196 63 76 57 1:53:39 1:16:07 0:23:21
M40


48 CHADWICK, Paul WELLS CITY HARRIERS
S M 3 197 64 67 66 1:53:45 1:14:09 0:23:53

M50

78 LIPPIATT, David NAILSEA RUNNING CLUB
S M 3 198 55 72 71 1:51:04 1:14:43 0:24:28

M50

128 SHARP, Garry ISLE OF WIGHT ROAD RUNNERS IW S M 3 203 59 74 70 1:52:52 1:15:27 0:24:26
M40


195 RUSSELL, Ian ISLE OF WIGHT ROAD RUNNERS

M 3 205 60 73 72 1:52:56 1:14:53 0:24:32 SM



30 JOHNSON, Ian(1) SERPENTINE RUNNING CLUB
S M 3 207 65 60 82 1:53:51 1:13:02 0:25:49
M40


200 MACKINTOSH, Peter SERPENTINE RUNNING CLUB

M 3 212 57 79 76 1:52:24 1:16:52 0:25:18 SM



148 MUCKLOW, Gordon ISLE OF WIGHT ROAD RUNNERS IW S M 3 214 71 78 65 1:56:29 1:16:35 0:23:47 SM



202 MILLINER, Brett RYDE HARRIERS IW
M 3 217 66 83 68 1:54:49 1:18:48 0:24:09 SM



20 OVER, Darren SERPENTINE RUNNING CLUB
S M 3 219 68 71 80 1:55:26 1:14:41 0:25:34
M40


138 THOMPSON, David LONDON FRONTRUNNERS
S M 3 231 72 82 77 1:56:40 1:17:38 0:25:22

M50

142 NORMAN, Joe WIGHT TRI IW
M 3 235 77 80 78 2:03:34 1:16:59 0:25:27
M40


34 GUEST, Richard PORTSLADE HEDGEHOPPERS
S M 3 236 75 77 84 1:58:04 1:16:14 0:26:08
M40


109 KEYTE, Tim ISLE OF WIGHT ROAD RUNNERS
S M 3 244 70 85 89 1:56:19 1:19:24 0:26:19
M40


137 ELLIS, Neil LONDON FRONTRUNNERS
S M 3 244 79 86 79 2:04:25 1:20:01 0:25:33
M40


8 MASON, Andrew1 SPRINGFIELD STRIDERS
S M 3 261 95 81 85 2:24:01 1:17:13 0:26:10

M50

112 WILKEY, David VICTORIA PARK HARRIERS & TOWER HAMLETS A.C.
S M 3 261 83 92 86 2:10:40 1:22:53 0:26:11
M40


162 WEST, Graham UCKFIELD RUNNERS
S M 3 261 74 97 90 1:57:49 1:24:58 0:26:25

M50

198 HALL, Andrew UNATTACHED (WATERLOOVILLE)

M 3 264 88 89 87 2:13:52 1:21:29 0:26:16


M60
168 LEGGE, Tim UNATTACHED (WOODHOUSE EAVES)

M 3 265 86 98 81 2:13:49 1:25:07 0:25:37
M40


151 DILLON, Roy CLANFIELD JOGGERS
S M 3 271 80 94 97 2:04:36 1:23:13 0:27:07


M60
129 TAPSELL, Andrew ISLE OF WIGHT ROAD RUNNERS IW S M 3 273 82 93 98 2:10:21 1:23:11 0:27:15
M40


67 ADAMS, Michael BRISTOL & WEST A.C.
S M 3 280 84 100 96 2:11:51 1:26:12 0:27:06



M70
125 MENKEN, Lars SERPENTINE RUNNING CLUB
S M 3 284 92 90 102 2:16:13 1:22:06 0:28:22 SM



18 WESTERN, Phillip HAVANT A.C.
S M 3 285 87 103 95 2:13:52 1:27:33 0:27:04


M60
143 WHIFFIN, James LOUGHTON A.C.
S M 3 291 97 101 93 2:35:24 1:26:15 0:26:53

M50

203 BAKER, David UNATTACHED ( CHALE GREEN) IW
M 3 299 93 106 100 2:16:48 1:31:06 0:28:00

M50

123 ROBINSON, David VICTORIA PARK HARRIERS & TOWER HAMLETS A.C.
S M 3 300 94 102 104 2:17:45 1:27:10 0:28:51


M60
110 HART, Luke ST. ALBANS STRIDERS
S M 3 308 98 109 101 2:41:13 1:34:07 0:28:08
M40


159 COOPER, Neil WIGHT TRI

M 3 308 96 107 105 2:29:33 1:31:51 0:28:56
M40


121 MARTIN, Thomas ISLE OF WIGHT ROAD RUNNERS IW S M 3 320 99 112 109 2:42:50 1:45:35 0:31:32


M60
59 MCKEVITT, Joe CAMBRIDGE HARRIERS
S M 2 44 0 21 23
1:01:35 0:20:09 SM



196 FISHER, Gavin UNATTACHED (NORTH FAWLEY)

M 2 56 0 31 25
1:03:18 0:20:27

M50

28 PITKETHLY, Rob VICTORIA PARK HARRIERS & TOWER HAMLETS A.C.
S M 2 66 0 34 32
1:04:37 0:21:04 SM



57 MCKEANE, John VICTORIA PARK HARRIERS & TOWER HAMLETS A.C.
S M 2 78 0 47 31
1:07:57 0:20:50 SM



191 CHARTERS, Tim LONDON FRONTRUNNERS

M 2 89 33 0 56 1:40:24
0:23:19 SM



17 SMITH, Graham ST. ALBANS STRIDERS
S M 2 93 0 45 48
1:07:44 0:22:40
M40


56 MEGAW, Gavin GUILDFORD & GODALMING A.C.
S M 2 99 0 54 45
1:10:31 0:22:18 SM



199 FAULKNER, Daniel ISLE OF WIGHT ROAD RUNNERS IW
M 2 102 0 50 52
1:08:32 0:23:03 SM



189 BROOKE, Orlando YTRRC

M 2 103 0 69 34
1:14:38 0:21:12 SM



51 MAYNARD, Graham CAMBRIDGE HARRIERS
S M 2 106 42 0 64 1:45:25
0:23:40

M50

115 CHAPMAN, Philip VICTORIA PARK HARRIERS & TOWER HAMLETS A.C.

M 2 139 69 70 0 1:55:40 1:14:40
SM



204 MCDONALD, Glynn LONDON FRONTRUNNERS

M 2 139 56 0 83 1:51:49
0:25:54

M50

86 HADLEY, Peter CAMBRIDGE HARRIERS

M 2 162 78 84 0 2:03:58 1:18:49



M60
39 WICKS, Stephen LONDON FRONTRUNNERS
S M 2 166 0 91 75
1:22:36 0:25:08
M40


7 MARSHALL, Ian CAMBRIDGE HARRIERS
S M 2 170 76 0 94 2:03:32
0:27:03


M60
209 RUTH, Keith ISLE OF WIGHT ROAD RUNNERS IW
M 2 177 81 96 0 2:05:33 1:23:59


M50

180 CARDEW, Maxim SERPENTINE RUNNING CLUB

M 2 183 0 95 88
1:23:43 0:26:17 SM



201 TULL, David CAMBRIDGE HARRIERS

M 2 197 91 0 106 2:15:27
0:29:06



M70
192 NEWELL, Mark CAMBRIDGE HARRIERS

M 2 207 0 104 103
1:27:56 0:28:35

M50

165 WATTS, Simon SERPENTINE RUNNING CLUB
S M 2 212 0 105 107
1:29:23 0:29:15
M40


147 HORSEY, Steve ISLE OF WIGHT ROAD RUNNERS IW S M 2 218 0 110 108
1:37:26 0:30:19
M40


205 BERRY, Michael ISLE OF WIGHT ROAD RUNNERS IW
M 2 223 0 113 110
1:45:35 0:32:31

M50

213 GREENLEAF, Andy SERPENTINE RUNNING CLUB

M 1 1 0 1 0
0:51:01
SM



211 BELLEW, Alex BEDFORD & COUNTY AC

M 1 4 0 4 0
0:53:19
SM



214 RAYMOND, Edward UNATTACHED (FRESHWATER) IW
M 1 6 0 6 0
0:55:27

M40


45 BRADFIELD, Mike UNATTACHED (NEWBURY)
S M 1 10 0 0 10

0:19:35
M40


226 NEWMAN, Simon RYDE HARRIERS IW
M 1 37 37 0 0 1:43:12

SM



212 HOUGH, Stephen UNATTACHED (LONDON)

M 1 38 0 38 0
1:05:26
SM



223 LLOYD, Quentin UNATTACHED (WROXALL) IW
M 1 51 51 0 0 1:49:49



M50

106 RANN, Harry UNATTACHED

M 1 59 0 0 59

0:23:24 SM



118 BARBER, Nick BLACKHEATH & BROMLEY HARRIERS

M 1 62 62 0 0 1:53:26



M50

217 BOWKER, Philip UNATTACHED (RICHMOND)

M 1 65 0 65 0
1:13:45
SM



175 BARTLETT, Richard SERPENTINE RUNNING CLUB

M 1 67 0 0 67

0:24:05

M50

160 DROVER, Alistair UNATTACHED (ALVERSTONE)

M 1 73 0 0 73

0:24:35
M40


216 ELDRED, Nick UNATTACHED (REIGATE)

M 1 75 0 75 0
1:15:43

M40


116 WRAY, Simon ISLE OF WIGHT ROAD RUNNERS IW
M 1 85 85 0 0 2:11:54



M50

40 SUAZO, Paul LONDON FRONTRUNNERS
S M 1 87 0 87 0
1:20:21
SM



12 JOHNSON, Tim EASTLEIGH RUNNING CLUB

M 1 88 0 88 0
1:20:31

M40


210 WINCHCOMBE, Kevin ISLE OF WIGHT ROAD RUNNERS IW
M 1 89 89 0 0 2:13:59


M40


156 SIMMONS, Geoffrey WEST WIGHT ROAD RUNNERS

M 1 90 90 0