LONG RACE : 3m |
1 |
00:19:21 |
EDWARDS, Kristian |
Tamworth AC |
Mu15 |
2 |
00:19:34 |
PERRY, Adam |
Manchester Univ CCC |
M |
3 |
00:20:51 |
ANNABLE, Dale |
Belper Harriers |
M |
4 |
00:20:57 |
SMITH, Gordon |
Hatton Darts |
M |
5 |
00:21:17 |
RAYNOR, Tim |
Mansfield H&AC |
M40 |
6 |
00:21:29 |
TIGHE, George |
Matlock AC |
Mu15 |
7 |
00:21:34 |
BOOTH, Danielle |
Derby AC |
Wu15 |
8 |
00:21:41 |
BRENNAN, Matty |
Erewash Valley RC |
M |
9 |
00:21:43 |
WILKINSON, Richard |
Long Eaton RC |
M40 |
10 |
00:22:00 |
MATCHETT, Claire |
Hatton Darts |
W |
11 |
00:22:01 |
ABBOTT, Phil |
Long Eaton RC |
M |
12 |
00:22:14 |
MARVAL, Paul |
Belper Harriers |
M |
13 |
00:22:31 |
BIRCH, John |
Long Eaton RC |
M50 |
14 |
00:22:53 |
HARVEY, Martin |
Little Eaton Hornets |
M50 |
15 |
00:23:05 |
HORTON, David |
Belper Harriers |
M40 |
16 |
00:23:30 |
HEWITT, Ian |
Unattached |
M |
17 |
00:23:35 |
LUCKING, Mick |
Erewash Valley RC |
M50 |
18 |
00:23:41 |
JOHNSTON, Mark |
Unattached |
M40 |
19 |
00:23:42 |
BOOTH, Joseph |
Derby AC |
Mu15 |
20 |
00:23:51 |
FENWICK, Andrew |
Amber Valley AC |
Mu15 |
21 |
00:23:56 |
JEFFERY, Ken |
Unattached |
M40 |
22 |
00:23:57 |
NARBOROUGH, David |
Amber Valley AC |
Mu15 |
23 |
00:23:58 |
GIFFORD, Jeff |
Erewash Valley RC |
M40 |
24 |
00:24:06 |
HACKLAND, Matt |
Unattached |
M |
25 |
00:24:23 |
MARCHANT, Jon |
Unattached |
M |
26 |
00:24:30 |
ALLEN, Craig |
Wirksworth RC |
M |
27 |
00:24:31 |
MILNER, Trevor |
Dark Peak Fell Runners |
M50 |
28 |
00:24:34 |
LENNOX, Robert |
Little Eaton Hornets |
M40 |
29 |
00:24:36 |
CANNON, John |
North Derbyshire RC |
M40 |
30 |
00:24:40 |
HALFORD, David |
Unattached |
M40 |
31 |
00:24:56 |
PHIPPS, Patrick |
Belper Harriers |
M |
32 |
00:24:57 |
SCOTT, Caroline |
Sinfin RC |
W |
33 |
00:25:02 |
BRYAN, Jonathan |
Unattached |
M40 |
34 |
00:25:09 |
BRYAN, Mitchell |
Unattached |
M |
35 |
00:25:10 |
HALL, Andrew |
Little Eaton Hornets |
M40 |
36 |
00:25:15 |
FLEMING, Peter |
Unattached |
M40 |
37 |
00:25:20 |
BRADLEY, Andy |
Shelton Striders |
M50 |
38 |
00:25:23 |
SHARRATT, Robert |
Burton AC |
M50 |
39 |
00:25:24 |
CORKER, Richard |
Unattached |
M40 |
40 |
00:25:25 |
FLETCHER, Gavin |
Shelton Striders |
M |
41 |
00:25:31 |
GOULD, David |
Trail Runners Assoc |
M50 |
42 |
00:25:31 |
GUEST, Philip |
Unattached |
M40 |
43 |
00:25:32 |
STEVENS, Trevor |
Unattached |
M50 |
44 |
00:25:33 |
DONALD, Keith |
Derby AC |
M50 |
45 |
00:25:33 |
MCDONNELL, Claire |
Hatton Darts |
W |
46 |
00:25:40 |
SHAW, Stephen |
Unattached |
M |
47 |
00:25:52 |
TIGHE, Adrian |
Matlock AC |
M40 |
48 |
00:26:29 |
EDWARDS, Chris |
Dark Peak Fell Runners |
M |
49 |
00:26:34 |
BOSTOCK, Colin |
Long Eaton RC |
M50 |
50 |
00:26:45 |
LAWRENCE, Christian |
Little Eaton Hornets |
M40 |
51 |
00:26:48 |
SHEPHARD, Anthony |
Hatton Darts |
M40 |
52 |
00:26:50 |
WELLING, Andrew |
Unattached |
M |
53 |
00:27:06 |
BOOTH, Christopher |
Derby AC |
M40 |
54 |
00:27:13 |
FENWICK, Jayson |
Amber Valley AC |
Mu15 |
55 |
00:27:14 |
LEE, Carolyn |
Shelton Striders |
W40 |
56 |
00:27:19 |
BELLINGHAM, Charlotte |
Mansfield H&AC |
Wu15 |
57 |
00:27:26 |
DOWNEY, Tony |
Unattached |
M50 |
58 |
00:27:33 |
NAYLOR, James |
Little Eaton Hornets |
M40 |
59 |
00:27:37 |
BARBER, Allan |
Shelton Striders |
M50 |
60 |
00:27:39 |
WHATLING, Michael |
Unattached |
M50 |
61 |
00:27:46 |
RICHARDS, David |
Formula One RC |
M40 |
62 |
00:27:53 |
TIGHE, Sue |
Matlock AC |
W40 |
63 |
00:28:21 |
HOPKINSON, Chris |
Shelton Striders |
M50 |
64 |
00:28:31 |
KEEGAN, David |
Shelton Striders |
M60 |
65 |
00:28:38 |
BRIDGEN, Elizabeth |
Erewash Valley RC |
W40 |
66 |
00:29:06 |
BOOLE, Barry |
Sinfin RC |
M60 |
67 |
00:29:09 |
NARBOROUGH, Geoff |
Unattached |
M50 |
68 |
00:29:21 |
LONG, Matt |
Tamworth AC |
M |
69 |
00:29:23 |
ROBERTS, Eve |
Derby Tri Club |
W40 |
70 |
00:29:28 |
BUTCHER, Sandra |
Shelton Striders |
W50 |
71 |
00:29:32 |
DRINKWATER, Alun |
Unattached |
M |
72 |
00:30:09 |
GRIFFITHS, Martin |
Unattached |
M |
73 |
00:31:36 |
CARROLL, Seamus |
Derbyshire Police AC |
M40 |
74 |
00:31:49 |
NICHOLLS, Philip |
Belper Harriers |
M40 |
75 |
00:32:15 |
STURGESS, Pete |
Long Eaton RC |
M40 |
76 |
00:32:24 |
SMITH, Steve |
Unattached |
M40 |
77 |
00:32:32 |
FENWICK, Gordon |
Unattached |
M |
78 |
00:33:12 |
BIRCH, Carole |
Wirksworth RC |
W40 |
79 |
00:34:41 |
EDWARDS, Mick |
Dark Peak Fell Runners |
M60 |
80 |
00:38:38 |
LEWIS, Amanda |
Shelton Striders |
W |
SHORT RACE : 1.5m |
1 |
00:10:26 |
HEYWOOD, Matthew |
Unattached |
M |
2 |
00:13:46 |
BOOTH, Alison |
Derby AC |
W40 |
3 |
00:14:49 |
HORTON, Sam |
Unattached |
Mu15 |
4 |
00:16:11 |
HEWITT, Amanda |
Unattached |
W |
5 |
00:16:30 |
RAYNOR, Jessica |
Mansfield H&AC |
Wu15 |
6 |
00:19:21 |
ABBOTT, Andy |
Long Eaton RC |
Mu15 |