Pos M F Name Cat Club Time Tag
1 1
James Kevan M Unattached 00:22:56
2 2
Joe Gratton M18 Hallamshire Harriers 00:23:42
3 3
James Ellis M18 Warrington AC 00:24:26
4 4
Marc Scott M16 Richmond & Zetland Harrs 00:24:32
5 5
Billy Pinder M18 Skipton AC 00:24:36
6 6
Ryan Gould M18 East Cheshire Harriers 00:24:53
7 7
Tim Orr M16 Border Harriers 00:24:59 LC
8 8
Ashley Kay M18 Rossendale Harriers 00:25:03 LC
9 9
Rory Addison M16 Helm Hill Runners 00:25:05
10 10
Alex Fowler M23 Preston Harriers 00:25:12 LC
11 11
Jos Addison M18 Helm Hill Runners 00:25:16
12 12
John Mason M45 Woodkirk Striders 00:25:23
13 13
Phil Bolton M23 Rossendale Harriers 00:25:39 LC
14 14
Sean Carey M16 Todmorden Harriers 00:25:39
15 15
Tom Sessford M18 Keighley & Craven AC 00:25:51
16 16
Jordan beard M18 Rossendale Harriers 00:25:53 LC
17 17
Joseph Massey M Tri Clan/Sweatshop 00:26:04
18 18
Philip Taylor M50 Rossendale Harriers 00:26:28
19 19
Joe Johnston M16 Rossendale Harriers 00:26:33 LC
20 20
Ray Owen M50 Blackburn Harriers 00:26:35
21 21
Adam Bateson M16 Lancaster & Morecambe AC 00:26:38 LC
22 22
Tom Doyle M16 Helm Hill Runners 00:26:46
23 23
Sam Till M16 Dallam Running Club 00:26:51
24
1 Becky Lambson F18 Skipton AC 00:26:54
25 24
David Townsend M40 Wigan Phoenix 00:26:56
26
2 Melanie Hyder F16 Helm Hill Runners 00:26:57 LC
27 25
Alex Rowe M50 Wesham Road Runners 00:27:04
28 26
Rick Solman M Rossendale Harriers 00:27:13
29 27
Darren McDermott M Preston Harriers 00:27:19
30 28
Andy Smith M40 Darwen Dashers 00:27:38
31 29
Danny Maynard M18 Blackburn Harriers 00:28:02 LC
32 30
Derek Ashcroft M45 Darwen Dashers 00:28:08
33 31
Zachary Howe M16 Horwich RMI Harriers 00:28:13 LC
34
3 Beckie Taylor F16 Blackburn Harriers 00:28:14 LC
35 32
Tom Halton M16 Holmfirth Harriers 00:28:22
36 33
Gary Pearse M40 Blackburn Harriers 00:28:30
37
4 Suzanne Budgett F45 Horwich RMI Harriers 00:28:32
38
5 Rachel Jefferson F18 Warrington AC 00:28:41
39 34
Anthony Dalton M16 Rossendale Harriers 00:28:50
40
6 Laura Riches F16 Leigh Harriers & AC 00:28:58
41 35
Mark Almond M40 Blackburn Harriers 00:29:02
42 36
Allan Hartley M Blackburn Harriers 00:29:15
43 37
Simon Fox M45 Darwen Dashers 00:29:17
44
7 Emma Spencer F16 Pendle AC 00:29:25 LC
45 38
Glenn Ainsworth M Unattached 00:29:27
46 39
Barry Chapman M Horwich RMI Harriers 00:29:28
47 40
Dave Kelly M50 Rossendale Harriers 00:29:30
48
8 Kate Titlow F18 Warrington AC 00:29:43
49 41
Fred Lynch M50 Red Rose Road Runners 00:29:48
50 42
David Conway M45 Unattached 00:29:52
51 43
Kieran Monaghan M16 Blackburn Harriers 00:29:53 LC
52 44
Jason Miles M Ragley Bikes 00:30:00
53 45
Ross Powell M50 Mercia Fell Runners 00:30:01
54
9 Hannah Bateson F18 Lancaster & Morecambe AC 00:30:11 LC
55 46
Stewart Nichol M16 Altrincham & Dist. AC 00:30:24
56 47
Jonathan Hull M Goyt Valley Striders 00:30:26
57 48
Mark Willis M45 North Yorkshire Moors AC 00:30:38
58 49
Graham Brown M Unattached 00:30:47
59 50
Gary Mitchell M45 Darwen Dashers 00:30:47
60
10 Amy Talbot F18 Warrington AC 00:30:51
61 51
Chris Whitlock M40 Wesham Road Runners 00:30:54
62 52
Duncan Neild M45 Darwen Dashers 00:31:02
63 53
Alan brydon M23 UCLAN AC 00:31:12 LC
64 54
Mike Addison M45 Helm Hill Runners 00:31:14
65 55
Chris Jones M45 Spenborough AC 00:31:17
66 56
Peter Murphy M50 Darwen Dashers 00:31:23
67 57
Nigel Crossfield M40 Halifax Harriers 00:31:28
68 58
Graham Breeze M65 Skyrac AC 00:31:40
69 59
Kevin Doherty M Blackburn Harriers 00:31:54
70 60
Peter Walker M16 Calder Valley 00:32:03
71 61
Sam Harrison M23 UCLAN AC 00:32:04 LC
72 62
Neil Taylor M40 Skelmersdale Boundary Har 00:32:06
73 63
Ste Horrocks M Unattached 00:32:11
74
11 Emma Flanagan F18 Rossendale Harriers 00:32:15 LC
75 64
Mark Hudson M50 Rochdale Harriers 00:32:23
76 65
Mark Sutton M Unattached 00:32:25
77 66
Mark Brown M16 Chorley Harriers 00:32:25
78 67
Jeffrey Wright M50 Blackpool Wyre & Fylde AC 00:32:25
79 68
D. Ashton M70 Darwen Dashers 00:32:31
80 69
Tony Varley M60 Horwich RMI Harriers 00:32:56
81 70
Martyn Skipper M45 Unattached 00:33:01
82 71
Brett Weeden M50 Keighley & Craven AC 00:33:16
83 72
Tim Done M45 Keighley & Craven AC 00:33:25
84
12 Nichola Jackson F18 Preston Harriers 00:33:26 LC
85 73
Jeff Hignett M55 Rossendale Harriers 00:33:41
86 74
John McIntosh M50 Rossendale Harriers 00:33:57
87 75
Paul Coughlin M45 Unattached 00:34:09
88
13 Karen Taylor F50 Rossendale Harriers 00:34:21
89 76
M. Nolan M50 Blackburn Harriers 00:34:34
90 77
Rod Sutcliffe M55 Calder Valley 00:34:45
91
14 Claire McDermott F Preston Harriers 00:34:52
92 78
Steve Breckell M55 Clayton le Moors Harriers 00:34:56
93 79
John Ramsey M50 Unattached 00:35:11
94 80
Phil Howard M60 Unattached 00:35:12
95
15 Emma Taylor F UCLAN AC 00:35:26
96 81
Richard Buckley M45 Bury AC 00:35:31
97
16 Kath Hoyer F45 Wesham Road Runners 00:35:32
98 82
Richard Briscoe M Burnley AC 00:35:35
99 83
Mark Sammon M Horwich RMI Harriers 00:36:08
100 84
John M. Orrell M40 Blackburn Harriers 00:36:27
101
17 Frances Nesilky F16 Templemore 00:37:05 LC
102 85
Gordon Stone M50 Horwich RMI Harriers 00:37:20
103 86
Neil Horrocks M Unattached 00:37:21
104
18 Jan Atkins F60 Chorley Harriers 00:37:44
105
19 Nicole Kirkham F50 Horwich RMI Harriers 00:38:31
106 87
K. Ainsworth M50 Ambleside AC 00:38:50
107 88
John T. Francis M65 Clayton le Moors Harriers 00:39:13
108
20 Victoria Lepper F Helm Hill Runners 00:39:18
109 89
Osman Sidik M40 Littlewoods Running Club 00:39:23
110 90
Peter Gillham M60 Chorley Harriers 00:39:30
111 91
Peter R. Gibson M55 Blackpool Wyre & Fylde AC 00:40:01
112
21 Sheila Gudgeon F50 Darwen Dashers 00:40:10
113
22 Kirsty Reid F UCLAN AC 00:40:35
114 92
Alan Barlow M60 Altrincham & Dist. AC 00:40:48
115 93
George Arnold M70 Preston Harriers 00:41:03
116 94
Alan Garnett M40 Darwen Dashers 00:41:34
117 95
David Billington M40 Unattached 00:42:08
118 96
Mike McDonald M65 Bowland Fell Runners 00:42:17
119 97
Phil Martin M65 Lytham St Annes RR 00:43:31
120 98
Phillip McCullough M50 Chorley AC 00:44:19
121
23 Christine Segnatelli F45 Darwen Dashers 00:44:30
122
24 Lynda Hargreaves F45 Wharfedale Harriers 00:47:50