Cribyn |
16/05/2009 |
Pos |
Name |
Club |
Cat |
Time |
1 |
Shaun Godsman |
Calder Valley FR |
SM |
0:55:18 |
2 |
Mike Duxbury |
Stroud & District AC |
M40 |
1:00:31 |
3 |
Nigel Bunn |
Tring |
M40 |
1:00:34 |
4 |
Gareth Craft |
MDC |
SM |
1:02:14 |
5 |
Thomas Roo |
Mercia |
SM |
1:03:18 |
6 |
Adam Stirk |
Guildford & Godalmine |
SM |
1:03:43 |
7 |
Stuart Moore |
Wye Valley Runners |
SM |
1:04:29 |
8 |
Helen Fines |
Calder Valley FR |
SF |
1:04:34 |
9 |
Steve Cummins |
Brecon Multisport |
SM |
1:05:26 |
10 |
Ifor Powell |
Westbury Harriers |
M40 |
1:05:43 |
11 |
Mark Agnew |
Mercia |
M40 |
1:05:44 |
12 |
Matt Morris |
Brecon Multisport |
SM |
1:05:46 |
13 |
Pat Woodisse |
Bristol & West |
SM |
1:06:01 |
14 |
Owen Rees |
Bro Dysynni |
SM |
1:06:10 |
15 |
Bill Johnson |
Calder Valley FR |
M40 |
1:06:27 |
16 |
Max Suff |
Hereford Couriers |
M40 |
1:06:59 |
17 |
Anne Johnson |
Calder Valley FR |
F40 |
1:08:18 |
18 |
Sebastion Bullock |
Cheltenham College |
M40 |
1:09:09 |
19 |
Mark Saunders |
U/A |
M50 |
1:10:08 |
20 |
Dave Austin |
Calder Valley FR |
SM |
1:10:23 |
21 |
Joe Pickles |
U/A |
SM |
1:10:47 |
22 |
Michael Wardle |
Calder Valley FR |
M50 |
1:11:18 |
23 |
Rod Sinclair |
U/A |
SM |
1:12:33 |
24 |
James Creglar |
Eryri |
SM |
1:15:22 |
25 |
Paul Scott |
U/A |
SM |
1:15:44 |
26 |
Robert Powell |
Brecon Tri |
SM |
1:16:13 |
27 |
Rod Johnstone |
Southampton RC |
SM |
1:16:47 |
28 |
Tim Chesher |
FRA |
SM |
1:17:00 |
29 |
John Sweeting |
MDC |
M60 |
1:17:04 |
30 |
Guy Sabey |
Almost Athletes |
M40 |
1:17:15 |
31 |
Jonathon Wright |
U/A |
SM |
1:17:36 |
32 |
Daymion Jenkins |
U/A |
M40 |
1:17:55 |
33 |
Liz Francis |
Chepstow Harriers |
F40 |
1:19:18 |
34 |
Gary Gunner |
Croft Ambrey |
M60 |
1:19:25 |
35 |
Adam Michniok |
Wye Valley Runners |
SM |
1:19:32 |
36 |
Clive Rowberry |
Hereford Couriers |
M50 |
1:22:05 |
37 |
Graham Lloyd |
Calder Valley FR |
M40 |
1:23:15 |
38 |
Jon Kemp |
U/A |
SM |
1:24:02 |
39 |
Mark Adams |
Hereford Couriers |
M60 |
1:24:08 |
40 |
Jonathon Fox |
U/A |
M40 |
1:25:04 |
41 |
John Derby |
MDC |
M50 |
1:25:32 |
42 |
Martin Lucas |
MDC |
M50 |
1:25:56 |
43 |
Mark Cysum |
Cirencester AC |
SM |
1:26:41 |
44 |
Robert Morton |
U/A |
M40 |
1:27:58 |
45 |
Tony Steward |
Calder Valley FR |
M50 |
1:30:25 |
46 |
David Morgan |
U/A |
SM |
1:33:21 |
47 |
Christopher Worley |
U/A |
M23 |
1:33:22 |
48 |
Lucy Clayton |
Sandhurst Joggers |
SF |
1:35:39 |
49 |
Veronica Ford |
GWR |
F40 |
1:36:31 |
50 |
Dave Gilbert |
MDC |
M60 |
1:37:12 |
51 |
Simon Reid |
U/A |
SM |
1:49:51 |
52 |
Angela George |
U/A |
SF |
2:07:14 |
53 |
Neil White |
U/A |
SM |
2:07:14 |
54 |
Andre Sarvarian |
U/A |
M23 |
2:07:14 |
DNF |
Daniella Woodbridge |
Erruffith Town |
SF |
|