Clay Bank East - 11th January 2009
Pos. Name Club Time    Cat/Pos/Pts/Total
1 Dan Middlemas Loftus & Whitby 39.27 MO/1/50/198
2 Paul Stevenson Pudsey & Bram. 39.56 M45/1/50/50
3 Phillip Elliott-Dick Knavesmire H 40.32 MO/2/48/138
4 Dave Smith Pickering AC 40.59 MO/3/46/136
5 Brian Stevenson Pudsey & Bram. 41.12 M45/2/48/48
6 Neil Wilkinson Morpeth H & AC 41.41 M40/1/50/50
7 Paul Figg North York Moors 41.54 MO/4/45/265
8 Jonny Kendall Knavesmire H 42.03 MO/5/44/210
9 Thomas Watson Knavesmire H 42.29 MO/6/43/43
10 Andrew Minister Durham FR 42.59 MO/7/42/128
11 Alistair MacDonald Morpeth H & AC 43.00 M45/3/46/96
12 Barry Atkinson Knavesmire H 43.05 M45/4/45/235
13 Andy Kelly H'Pool BR 43.11 MO/8/41/72
14 Brendan Anglim North York Moors 43.34 MO/9/40/154
15 Richard Clark North York Moors 43.35 M40/2/48/184
16 Kevin Holmes Knavesmire H 43.37 M45/5/44/224
17 Rob Burn Thirsk & Sow 43.59 M55/1/50/150
18 Neil Scruton Scarborough AC 44.02 M60/1/50/100
19 Julian Barwick North York Moors 44.20 M45/6/43/271
20 David Chippett Knavesmire H 44.26 M40/3/46/46
21 Chris Richardson 44.27 M40/4/45/90
22 Scott Gibson N'land FR 44.40 MO/10/39/78
23 Colin Walker Pudsey & Bram. 44.41 MO/11/38/38
24 Stephan Tomaszewski Thirsk & Sow 44.55 M45/7/42/42
25 Gavin Coventry Thirsk & Sow 44.55 M40/5/44/271
26 Jeff Belt North York Moors 44.56 MO/12/37/139
27 David Atkinson N'land FR 44.59 M45/8/41/41
28 Dave Tait Dark PFR 45.10 M60/2/48/146
29 James Lee 46.38 M40/6/43/119
30 Chris Clayton Scarborough AC 46.45 M40/7/42/177
31 Philipa La Rosee 46.54 FJ/1/50/50
32 Giles Hawking Knavesmire H 47.06 MO/13/36/190
33 Matthew Young 47.08 MO/14/35/68
34 Mark Kendall-Lansell Scarborough AC 47.18 M45/9/40/128
35 Erika Johnson Swaledale RR 47.28 FO/1/50/150
36 Andrew Knox Teesdale AC 47.43 M45/10/39/116
37 Phil Conner North York Moors 48.10 M40/8/41/120
38 Andrew Johnson 48.58 M50/1/50/286
39 Caroline Warrington Knavesmire H 48.58 FO/2/48/188
40 Neil Byron 48.59 M45/11/38/82
41 Michael Hetherton Acorn 49.10 M60/3/46/288
42 Graeme Addison Sedgefield AC 49.14 M40/9/40/113
43 Richard Johnson Swaledale RR 49.32 MO/15/34/40
44 Chris Wright North York Moors 49.39 M50/2/48/182
45 Barry Manning North York Moors 49.50 MO/16/33/79
46 Steve Moss Teesdale AC 49.52 M50/3/46/133
47 Katie Rawnsley Scarborough AC 49.56 FO/3/46/90
48 Aislinn Austin Knavesmire H 49.57 FO/4/45/139
49 Alistair Thorpe Thirsk & Sow 50.14 M45/12/37/196
50 Sharon Gayter North York Moors 50.15 F45/1/50/143
51 Andrea Lancaster Knavesmire H 51.03 FO/5/44/234
52 Caroline Pollard North York Moors 51.04 F45/2/48/246
53 Kevin Walker 51.49 M50/4/45/45
54 Matthew Jones Sedgefield AC 52.06 MO/17/32/70
55 Cath Worth North York Moors 52.24 F50/1/50/100
56 Phil H-Narborough North York Moors 52.53 M45/13/36/145
57 Sarah Nettleton Knavesmire H 52.55 F45/3/46/96
58 Doug Welch Wednesday AC 52.56 M60/4/45/182
59 Jacqueline Keavney Swaledale RR 52.58 F40/1/50/244
60 Andy Saxby Swaledale O.C. 53.04 MO/18/31/117
61 Ian Harmer Pickering AC 53.20 M55/2/48/194
62 Jonathan Hampton 53.37 MO/19/30/30
63 Dave Foley 54.46 MO/20/29/29
64 Mick McGurk New Marske H 54.53 M55/3/46/134
65 Denise Tunstall Durham FR 55.07 F40/2/48/136
66 Peter Pozman Wetherby AC 55.10 M55/4/45/183
67 Ernie Huck Thirsk & Sow 55.10 M60/5/44/178
68 Rachel Antill 55.12 FO/6/43/212
69 Mark Behrans North York Moors 55.18 MO/21/28/72
70 Eddie Meehan North York Moors 55.23 M55/5/44/132
71 Jane Raper 55.25 F40/3/46/89
72 John Smith Swale. O.C. 55.34 M55/6/43/43
73 Martin Dean CLOK 55.58 M50/5/44/44
74 Janet Cordingley Knavesmire H 56.00 F45/4/45/237
75 Christine Devereux 56.02 F40/4/45/267
76 Nicola Booth Thirsk & Sow 56.15 F45/5/44/88
77 Claire Stewart Swaledale RR 56.16 F45/6/43/43
78 Peter Richardson Swaledale RR 56.25 M45/14/35/95
79 Paul Haydon FRA# 56.37 M40/10/39/161
80 Diane McKay Swaledale RR 56.55 FO/7/42/83
81 Chris Jamieson Fell Ponies 56.55 M50/6/43/236
82 Ronnie Sherwood New Marske H 56.56 M65/1/50/250
83 Andrew Dobson 57.44 M40/11/38/76
84 Dave Thompson North York Moors 57.59 M60/6/43/170
85 Barry Moody North York Moors 57.59 M60/7/42/131
86 Josie LeFevre North York Moors 58.00 FO/8/41/77
87 Julie Clayton Scarborough AC 58.01 F40/5/44/179
88 Barbara Young Wednesday AC 58.10 F50/2/48/194
89 Geoff Hine S'land Strollers 58.27 M50/7/42/65
90 Trevor Foster 58.33 MO/22/27/27
91 Steven Booth Thirsk & Sow 58.38 M45/15/34/50
92 Bob Howe North York Moors 58.49 M60/8/41/85
93 Jane Hamp Scarborough AC 58.49 F50/3/46/96
94 Charlotte Ludiman Thirsk & Sow 58.50 FO/9/40/40
95 Raymond Gray N'land FR 59.09 M60/9/40/40
96 Nicola Thorpe Thirsk & Sow 59.16 F40/6/43/172
97 Steve Harrison Thirsk & Sow 59.21 M50/8/41/147
98 Ian Robinson North York Moors 59.45 M45/16/33/200
99 Tom Swindells 60.12 MO/23/26/26
100 Julianne Martin New Zealand 60.12 FO/10/39/39
101 Mick Murphy Swale. O.C. 60.36 M50/9/40/40
102 Mark Jenkins Pickering AC 61.35 M40/12/37/208
103 Angela Went NYP AC 62.36 FO/11/38/124
104 Lenny Cornwall 62.58 M45/17/32/44
105 Linda Richards Harrogate AC 66.21 FO/12/37/37
106 Clare Williams North York Moors 66.34 FO/13/36/36
107 Christine Richardson Billingham M.H. 66.50 F55/1/50/95
108 Tony Graves Scarborough AC 67.07 M40/13/36/48
109 Cath Lumb Thirsk & Sow 67.26 F45/7/42/42
110 Jo. Richardson Swaledale RR 69.01 F45/8/41/82
111 Helen Ross 72.33 F50/4/45/90
112 Margaret MacDonald Morpeth H & AC 74.49 F40/7/42/42
113 Libby Paxton 74.49 F55/2/48/48