Rodney's Pillar






18/06/08






      Ave Leaders Time        
Poss NAME CLUB 00:24:28        
POSITION     TIME % LS Race Position HANDICAP ADJUSTED TIME
1 Roland Stafford Mercia 00:22:56 106.65% 1 00:02:56 00:20:00
2 Jamie Johnson Bournville Harriers 00:23:22 104.67% 2 No Hcap  
3 Ian Hughes Shrewsbury AC 00:24:15 100.86% 3 00:03:01 00:21:14
4 Henry Thomas Telford AC 00:24:24 100.24% 4 00:05:12 00:19:12
5 Jon Bowie Osw Olympians 00:24:32 99.69% 5 00:03:51 00:20:41
6 Andy Davies Mercia 00:24:35 99.49% 6 00:04:04 00:20:31
7 Andrew Birch Osw Olympians 00:24:36 99.42% 7 00:05:43 00:18:53
8 Paul Jones Oswestry Olypians 00:24:38 99.29% 8 00:04:14 00:20:24
9 Mark Bollom Mercia 00:25:26 96.17% 9 00:03:49 00:21:37
10 Graham Jones Shrewsbury AC 00:25:51 94.62% 10 00:04:31 00:21:20
11 Ashley Gray Shrewsbury AC 00:26:16 93.12% 11 00:06:43 00:19:33
12 Haydn Jones Maldyn Harriers 00:26:25 92.59% 12 00:05:16 00:21:09
13 Paul Davies Oswestry Olympians 00:26:35 92.01% 13 00:06:42 00:19:53
14 Tom Roo U/A 00:26:41 91.66% 14 00:07:43 00:18:58
15 Glyn Fletcher Maldyn Harriers 00:27:03 90.42% 15 00:07:13 00:19:50
16 Sam Robson Oswestry 00:27:40 88.40% 16 00:06:20 00:21:20
17 Adrian Donnelly SAC 00:27:42 88.30% 17 00:08:11 00:19:31
18 Tim Jones Shropshire Shufflers 00:27:49 87.93% 18 00:08:42 00:19:07
19 Chris Myles Shropshire Shufflers 00:27:54 87.66% 19 00:09:55 00:17:59
20 Andy Lewis Shrewsbury AC 00:27:57 87.51% 20 00:08:06 00:19:51
21 Stephen Bajic Telford Harriers 00:28:06 87.04% 21 00:08:50 00:19:16
22 Rick Robson Mercia 00:28:35 85.57% 22 00:08:37 00:19:58
23 Martyn James Oswestry Olm 00:28:47 84.97% 23 00:00:00 00:28:47
24 Glyn Jones Maldwyn Harriers 00:29:12 83.76% 24 00:09:11 00:20:01
25 Steve Jones Eryri 00:29:26 83.10% 25 00:11:06 00:18:20
26 James Adney U/A 00:29:28 83.00% 26 00:12:19 00:17:09
27 Brian Crowther U/A 00:29:33 82.77% 27 00:11:22 00:18:11
28 Chris Garbett Oswestry Ol 00:29:41 82.40% 28 00:09:06 00:20:35
29 Steve Parker  Shropshire Shufflers  00:29:57 81.66% 29 00:11:03 00:18:54
30 Richard Garbett Oswestry Olympians 00:30:01 81.48% 30 00:13:00 00:17:01
31 Dave Nichols Mercia 00:30:18 80.72% 31 00:12:50 00:17:28
32 Stephen Atherton FRA 00:30:24 80.46% 32 00:10:55 00:19:29
33 Colin Williamson Shropshire Shufflers 00:30:28 80.28% 33 00:10:38 00:19:50
34 Bill Cork Oswestry Olympians 00:30:33 80.06% 34 00:13:43 00:16:50
35 Graham Spencer Mercia 00:31:08 78.56% 35 00:12:10 00:18:58
36 Yvonne Hill Ranelagh Harriers 00:31:15 78.27% 36 00:09:34 00:21:41
37 Lisa Garside Telford AC 00:31:27 77.77% 37 00:10:34 00:20:53
38 Robert Tedcastle Shrewsbury AC 00:31:43 77.12% 38 00:13:42 00:18:01
39 Grame Beavers Bournville Harriers 00:32:35 75.06% 39 00:11:08 00:21:27
40 Dave Gould Trail Running Association 00:32:55 74.30% 40 00:13:03 00:19:52
41 Sandra Eaton Telford harriers 00:33:04 73.97% 41 No Hcap  
42 Martin Turner Wenlock Ol 00:33:15 73.56% 42 00:13:05 00:20:10
43 Phil Newman Mercia 00:33:21 73.34% 43 00:18:21 00:15:00
44 Chris Atherton U/A 00:33:43 72.54% 44 00:14:11 00:19:32
45 John Hart Loughton AC 00:34:07 71.69% 45 00:16:45 00:17:22
46 Vaughan Griffiths Ludlow 00:34:26 71.03% 46 00:20:03 00:14:23
47 Alison Lewis Mercia 00:34:48 70.28% 47 00:13:55 00:20:53
48 Frank Swablewski U/A 00:35:16 69.35% 48 00:09:43 00:25:33
49 Ellen Ashton Oswestry Olympians 00:35:36 68.70% 49 00:13:26 00:22:10
50 Terri Jones Maldwyn Harriers 00:35:39 68.61% 50 00:19:17 00:16:22
51 Willian Hammerton U/A 00:36:23 67.22% 51 No Hcap  
52 Biddy Haycock U/A 00:39:07 62.53% 52 00:18:35 00:20:32
53 Patrick Haydock FRA 00:39:08 62.50% 53 00:18:36 00:20:32
54 Amanda Pearce Mercia 00:40:53 59.82% 54 00:21:01 00:19:52
55 Grahame James Mercia 00:42:50 57.10% 55 00:22:12 00:20:38
56 Gary Morgan U/A 00:44:46 54.64% 56 00:28:58 00:15:48
57 Jill Leventon Mercia 00:49:01 49.90% 57 00:27:40 00:21:21