Drogo 10

Sunday 16 November 2008. 10:30 am

 

Place Time Name Team Race Age Category No Place

1 1:00:32 MERSON, Tom South West Road Runners SM 1 1

2 1:00:45 MCFARLANE, John Thames Hare & Hounds SM 279 2

3 1:02:37 CARLSON, Adam Torbay AC SM 337 3

4 1:03:37 FISHER, Tom SM 310 4

5 1:04:24 CLARKE, Matthew South West Road Runners SM 445 5

6 1:04:48 MACDONALD, Ross North Devon Road Runners SM 314 6

7 1:05:25 HOLMES, Neil Erme Valley Harriers MV40 2 7

8 1:05:30 HOPKINSON, Mark Minehead RC SM 380 8

9 1:06:07 TOCKWELL, A Torbay AC SM 287 9

10 1:06:20 BURNHAM, Rob Newquay Road Runners SM 92 10

11 1:06:25 ROBERTS, Kerry Tiverton Harriers MV45 435 11

12 1:07:22 LONGTHORPE, Andrew Torbay AC SM 163 12

13 1:07:44 STOBBS, Adam Exeter Harriers SM 145 13

14 1:07:46 EVANS, Owen SM 112 14

15 1:08:00 HILL, Adrian SM 384 15

16 1:08:05 SHAPLAND, Martin South West Road Runners MV40 300 16

17 1:08:08 MILLER, David Teignbridge Trotters SM 264 17

18 1:08:23 SEVERN, Dave Torbay AC SM 183 18

19 1:08:47 LINDSAY, Vaughan Teignbridge Trotters MV45 353 19

20 1:08:49 PEARSON, Jamie Exmouth Harriers SM 298 20

21 1:08:57 CAMERON, Dave South West Road Runners MV50 3 21

22 1:09:02 MARSDEN, Hugh Exmouth Harriers MV45 235 22

23 1:09:46 DUFF, Paul MV40 366 23

24 1:10:05 TRIGG, Andrew Erme Valley Harriers MV45 345 24

25 1:10:14 VALLANCE, Andrew Tavistock AC SM 160 25

26 1:10:29 COLWILL, Martin Bideford AAC MV40 443 26

27 1:10:40 HOPKINSON, Mat Hardley Runners SM 381 27

28 1:10:44 HEARD, Steve Bideford AAC SM 441 28

29 1:10:52 BATTERSHILL, Martin Erme Valley Harriers MV40 67 29

30 1:10:59 EASTAUGH, Chris Tavistock AC MV45 250 30

31 1:11:00 TRUBRIDGE, James SM 153 31

32 1:11:27 KING, Anthony Dartmoor Runners MV40 342 32

33 1:11:41 MANN, Jason Torbay AC MV45 278 33

34 1:11:49 PONCHARD, Gavin Tavistock AC MV40 379 34

35 1:12:26 SMART, Garry Teignbridge Trotters MV40 196 35

36 1:12:42 CLEAVE, Chris Teignbridge Trotters MV45 4 36

37 1:12:46 KENT, John North Devon Road Runners MV45 200 37

38 1:13:13 PATE, Fergus SM 376 38

39 1:13:38 SNOW, Anthony SM 118 39

40 1:14:07 WILLIAMS, Robert Tiverton Harriers MV50 328 40

41 1:14:09 REED, Luke Axe Valley Runners SM 282 41

42 1:14:25 CAVE, Marcus SM 617 42

43 1:14:39 MCKEOWN, Peter Exmouth Harriers MV40 134 43

44 1:14:49 FRY, Bernard Axe Valley Runners MV50 146 44

45 1:14:53 JONES, Paul SM 336 45

46 1:15:09 HUTSON, Rory Plymstock Road Runners SM 630 46

47 1:15:26 URBAN, Wendy Torbay AC FV45 296 47

48 1:15:36 KINSLEY, Lee SM 625 48

49 1:15:40 BROOKS, Mark Claverlry Fell Runners MV40 628 49

50 1:15:57 MILLER, Adam Exmouth Harriers SM 136 50

51 1:15:58 JONES, Andy South West Road Runners MV45 357 51

52 1:15:59 BRYANT, Nick SM 624 52

 

53 1:16:34 LAMBERT, Anthony Torrington AC SM 358 53

54 1:16:47 NOAD, Ian Somer AC MV45 76 54

55 1:16:56 HALES, Roger Teignbridge Trotters MV45 302 55

56 1:16:57 HICKS, Michael Teignbridge Trotters MV45 133 56

57 1:17:05 LAMBERT, Jamie Axe Valley Runners SM 383 57

58 1:17:34 DUNN, Mike SM 329 58

59 1:17:48 CLIFFORD, Nat SM 202 59

60 1:18:15 CASE, Michael MV45 365 60

61 1:18:21 RICHARDS, David MV45 294 61

62 1:18:24 WALTON, Ewan Teignbridge Trotters SM 40 62

63 1:18:31 DIXON, Mark SM 93 63

64 1:18:42 LIVINGSTONE-LEARMONTH, Max Serpentine Running Club SM 39 64

65 1:19:03 TRUBRIDGE, Roger MV60 218 65

66 1:19:12 HORRELL, David MV45 48 66

67 1:19:15 ROSSER, Steve South West Road Runners MV40 373 67

68 1:19:19 FRIEND, Bryan MV40 203 68

69 1:19:37 CLEAVE, Peter Teignbridge Trotters MV50 8 69

70 1:19:39 WILES, Brian Launceston Road Runners MV60 152 70

71 1:19:52 WOODS, Max west cheshire ac MV40 346 71

72 1:19:58 HUSSELL, Mark Tiverton Harriers SM 349 72

73 1:20:00 DILLEY, Stephen Plymstock Road Runners SM 168 73

74 1:20:01 CLEMENS, Rob SM 620 74

75 1:20:13 OWEN, Lucy FV40 262 75

76 1:20:14 FOSTER, Mark Dulwich Runners MV40 223 76

77 1:20:15 TWEEDIE, John Teignbridge Trotters MV40 130 77

78 1:20:18 BECKER, Mark Teignbridge Trotters MV40 265 78

79 1:20:29 MITCHELL, Tim Sidmouth Running Club MV40 332 79

80 1:20:30 BRACE, Martin Tiverton Harriers SM 186 80

81 1:20:48 MANSFIELD, Andrew North Devon Road Runners MV40 211 81

82 1:20:51 EMANUEL, Jasper SM 612 82

83 1:21:01 APSEY, John SM 436 83

84 1:21:03 APPS, Ian Axe Valley Runners SM 370 84

85 1:21:10 PATTON, Alex Mornington Chasers SM 604 85

86 1:21:15 LANGLER, Ian Teignbridge Trotters SM 295 86

87 1:21:17 DANIELS, Nick Chard Road Runners SM 320 87

88 1:21:25 BOSWELL, Guy Plymouth Musketeers MV45 173 88

89 1:21:27 PHILLIPS, Julia South West Road Runners FV40 230 89

90 1:21:31 MILLWARD, Robert South West Road Runners MV55 7 90

91 1:21:34 BERRY, Nathan MV50 330 91

92 1:21:44 PHIPPARD, Laurie Wells City Harriers SF 243 92

93 1:21:45 KAVANAGH, John South West Road Runners MV45 165 93

94 1:21:54 WEST, Andrew Also Rans SM 84 94

95 1:22:05 DUNN, Stewart Teignbridge Trotters SM 272 95

96 1:22:07 CHADWICK, Paul Wells City Harriers MV50 619 96

97 1:22:18 FOX, Fred Yeovil Town RRC MV50 27 97

98 1:22:22 CROCK, Andy MV50 602 98

99 1:22:24 WYCH, James SM 317 99

100 1:22:34 KEAST, John Sidmouth Running Club MV45 325 100

101 1:22:39 PHIPPARD, Aiden Wells City Harriers MV45 242 101

102 1:22:49 SHARP, Jeremy Truro Running Club MV50 217 102

103 1:22:53 BIDMEAD, Howard Tiverton Harriers MV50 119 103

104 1:23:10 STAMP, Mike Sidmouth Running Club SM 331 104

105 1:23:18 MARSHALL, John Calder Valley Fell Runners MV45 225 105

106 1:23:20 MOTTRAM, James SM 277 106

107 1:23:27 COZENS, Colin Teignbridge Trotters MV40 191 107

108 1:23:33 COOK, Karen South West Road Runners FV50 293 10

 

109 1:23:40 BOTTERILL, Andrew Plymstock Road Runners MV40 286 109

110 1:23:45 TAYLOR, Andy South West Road Runners MV45 341 110

111 1:23:54 DAVEY, Steve Honiton Running Club MV45 53 111

112 1:24:04 DUPAIN, Hannah Exmouth Harriers SF 431 112

113 1:24:04 THOMPSON, Keith Trull Toggers SM 214 113

114 1:24:12 REYNOLDS, Graham South West Road Runners MV45 283 114

115 1:24:14 AYSON, Richard Erme Valley Harriers MV40 108 115

116 1:24:19 TERRIBILE, Rosemary North Devon Tri Club FV40 199 116

117 1:24:30 SCILLITOE, John SM 267 117

118 1:24:37 BRAMLEY, Roger Axe Valley Runners MV40 255 118

119 1:25:02 SARGEANT, Laurence bere alston reckers MV55 447 119

120 1:25:07 FRIENDSHIP, Nick Tavistock AC MV45 313 120

121 1:25:31 BRACE, Glyn South West Road Runners MV50 259 121

122 1:25:35 ROSINDELL, Josh Axe Valley Runners SM 386 122

123 1:25:36 ROBINSON, Kevin MV40 276 123

124 1:25:42 CHAMPION, Paul Exmouth Harriers MV50 344 124

125 1:25:43 DEVOY, Simon SM 161 125

126 1:25:47 MARNEY, Justin MV40 363 126

127 1:25:50 AHL, Lucie SF 193 127

128 1:25:59 SHERLOCK, William North Devon Road Runners SM 194 128

129 1:26:05 SNOW, Ian Torrington AC MV55 312 129

130 1:26:08 GILES, Nicholas MV40 114 130

131 1:26:09 CANNONS, Stephen MV40 20 131

132 1:26:13 ENTICOTT, Gary Honiton Running Club SM 56 132

133 1:26:15 OAK, Ceri Honiton Running Club SF 103 133

134 1:26:19 WOOD, Eleanor Axe Valley Runners FV50 32 134

135 1:26:35 JAMES, Simon Devon & Cornwall Police MV40 132 135

136 1:26:37 COTTON, Howard Teignbridge Trotters MV50 307 136

137 1:26:43 OLIVER, Simon North Devon Road Runners MV45 101 137

138 1:26:44 HEPPELL, Simon SM 303 138

139 1:26:50 BEECH, Jane Sidmouth Running Club FV40 169 139

140 1:26:55 SCOTT, Ian Newquay Road Runners MV40 78 140

141 1:27:05 HOUGH, Kathryn South West Road Runners FV45 231 141

142 1:27:08 BRIMBLE, Peter SM 220 142

143 1:27:09 ELPHICK, Tracey Teignbridge Trotters SF 9 143

144 1:27:28 MOULSON, Stuart Teignbridge Trotters MV40 65 144

145 1:27:34 DOMINEY, Matthew South West Road Runners SM 627 145

146 1:27:38 JOHNS, Paul Axe Valley Runners SM 371 146

147 1:27:39 DUDGEON, Sarah SF 38 147

148 1:27:41 BOWLES, Ian Teignbridge Trotters MV50 249 148

149 1:27:41 SPENCER, Phil Tiverton Harriers MV40 439 149

150 1:27:48 DUDLEY, Jay MV50 258 150

151 1:27:52 CANNON, Martyn Somer AC MV50 434 151

152 1:28:03 HANCOCK, William SM 227 152

153 1:28:09 BROMIGE, Rob MV45 226 153

154 1:28:13 FERGUSON, Andrew Truro Running Club MV40 334 154

155 1:28:14 TREBILCOCK, Mark MV45 238 155

156 1:28:17 WILLIAMS, Kevin Plymouth Musketeers MV50 280 156

157 1:28:19 CHALSTREY, George Sidmouth Running Club MV60 66 157

158 1:28:27 TWINE, David Tavistock AC MV50 123 158

159 1:28:45 WEETCH, Scott Running Forever Running Club SM 81 159

160 1:28:55 BAWDEN, Matthew SM 291 160

161 1:29:01 TAYLOR, Wilf Teignbridge Trotters MV55 43 161

162 1:29:10 WATKINS, Jessica Sidmouth Running Club SF 348 162

163 1:29:16 D'APRANO, Gia Teignbridge Trotters FV50 82 163

164 1:29:23 PICKARD, Alwyn North Devon Road Runners MV65+ 245 164

 

165 1:29:27 BUNDAY, Simon Dawlish Coasters MV45 16 165

166 1:29:32 FOWLER, Noel Beaumont RC MV55 121 166

167 1:29:38 ENGLAND, Kirk Tavistock AC SM 444 167

168 1:29:52 LANGFORD, Joanne Somer AC SF 77 168

169 1:29:54 COURSE, Dominic Ashburton Hash House Harriers MV40 335 169

170 1:30:04 WILLSON, Richard Truro Running Club MV50 126 170

171 1:30:09 WELBORN, Jessica South West Road Runners SF 297 171

172 1:30:13 WOTTON, Mark Teignbridge Trotters MV45 361 172

173 1:30:18 HALE, Richard Axe Valley Runners MV55 60 173

174 1:30:21 FAICHNEY, Ray Dawlish Coasters MV40 311 174

175 1:30:31 DAVEY, Judy Honiton Running Club FV45 52 175

176 1:30:32 FULL, Philip Torbay AC MV55 89 176

177 1:30:52 SYMONDS, Barrie Erme Valley Harriers MV50 315 177

178 1:30:53 WESTINGTON, Tony MV40 387 178

179 1:30:54 EMMETT, William Sidmouth Running Club SM 607 179

180 1:31:05 BUTLER, Miriam SF 621 180

181 1:31:07 LODGE, Tina SF 143 181

182 1:31:08 TIMMS, Henrietta SF 184 182

183 1:31:16 RONAN, Mark South West Road Runners MV40 154 183

184 1:31:17 NICHOLLS, Mike Running Forever Running Club MV55 224 184

185 1:31:18 HONNOR, Ian MV45 367 185

186 1:31:20 GLOVER, Rachel Torbay AC SF 164 186

187 1:31:31 HOLGATE, Jim Exeter Tri Club MV45 440 187

188 1:31:41 MILLS, Adrian MV40 138 188

189 1:31:58 ANDERSON, Matt 53-12 Triathlon Club SM 79 189

190 1:32:10 BIRCH, Nicola SF 274 190

191 1:32:33 WILKINS, Robert North Devon Road Runners SM 207 191

192 1:32:38 SIMMONDS, Vince Trail Runners Association MV50 182 192

193 1:32:48 STORER, Graham Mounts Bay Harriers MV50 110 193

194 1:33:06 LE GAL, Damien SM 162 194

195 1:33:19 LUSTY, Elizabeth FV40 236 195

196 1:33:29 HEWINGS, Sue Newton Abbot AC FV45 301 196

197 1:33:33 MCMAHON, Nick Erme Valley Harriers MV50 326 197

198 1:33:42 HAWES, Peter MV40 270 198

199 1:33:45 JENNINGS, Darren SM 321 199

200 1:33:50 BOURNE, Terry Henfield Joggers MV50 219 200

201 1:33:54 LAWSON, Ian MV40 195 201

202 1:33:57 SANDERS, Mandy Torrington AC SF 362 202

203 1:33:59 WILLS, Brian Carn Runners MV50 15 203

204 1:34:04 OLDHAM, Terry Exmouth Harriers MV50 247 204

205 1:34:13 COUSINS, Steve SM 96 205

206 1:34:15 CAMPBELL, Sue Axe Valley Runners SF 374 206

207 1:34:24 BROOM, Marion Honiton Running Club FV40 608 207

208 1:34:26 BROWN, Ray Torbay AC MV60 87 208

209 1:34:32 DUNK, Simon Crewkerne RC MV55 140 209

210 1:34:38 MADGE, Paul South West Road Runners MV45 159 210

211 1:34:41 DURANT, Christal Fairy Kissed SF 338 211

212 1:34:43 SEALY, Janet SF 47 212

213 1:34:45 EYDMANN, Tom SM 97 213

214 1:35:07 LEWIS, Ben SM 64 214

215 1:35:12 TOVEY, Sally Running Forever Running Club SF 246 215

216 1:35:23 JEWELL, Andrew Bideford AAC MV50 292 216

217 1:35:32 RICKWOOD, David SM 626 217

218 1:35:41 DOWN, Tom SM 98 218

219 1:35:42 TRUMP, Zachary SM 251 219

220 1:35:51 HARRISON, Debbie Hayle Runners SF 44 220

 

221 1:36:02 HEARD, Alan Bideford AAC MV55 239 221

222 1:36:03 BRUNSKILL, Adam Lancashire Fire & Rescue MV40 100 222

223 1:36:05 SMITH, Simon MV45 11 223

224 1:36:11 RUTLEDGE, Amanda SF 611 224

225 1:36:17 WADDICOR, Mark South West Road Runners MV65+ 18 225

226 1:36:20 HERYET, Nicole Tavistock AC SF 606 226

227 1:36:26 SPARGO, Philip Truro Running Club MV50 74 227

228 1:36:54 CAVERHILL, Cameron Michelmores RC MV45 356 228

229 1:36:55 WEBB, Roger South Devon AC MV50 229 229

230 1:37:03 TURNER, Yvonne Mounts Bay Harriers FV45 111 230

231 1:37:04 COLLINGS, Cathy Running Forever Running Club SF 319 231

232 1:37:09 HARPER, Philip Torrington AC MV45 364 232

233 1:37:14 ATKINS, Jeremy SM 25 233

234 1:37:21 FRYER, Rebecca FV40 14 234

235 1:37:23 BURBRIDGE, Stuart SM 438 235

236 1:37:24 JACKSON, Peter MV55 360 236

237 1:37:25 JAMES, Russell SM 601 237

238 1:37:31 BOLT, Lucy South West Road Runners SF 368 238

239 1:37:32 BONDI, Stewart Dartmoor Runners MV55 382 239

240 1:37:37 SAUNDERS, Paul MV40 350 240

241 1:37:42 FOX, Jerry MV40 90 241

242 1:37:43 MOODY, Sarah FV45 36 242

243 1:37:52 TEED, Dawn Exmouth Harriers FV45 234 243

244 1:38:02 COOK, Sue Wells City Harriers FV45 222 244

245 1:38:03 KENNELLY, Paul Instinctive Sports MV40 209 245

246 1:38:08 NAYLOR, Robert Plymstock Road Runners SM 69 246

247 1:38:29 NUGENT, Debbie Carn Runners FV40 17 247

248 1:38:33 LOCK, Maria Women's Running Network SF 275 248

249 1:38:35 FUNNELL, Bridget FV55 253 249

250 1:38:39 BOURN, David SM 73 250

251 1:38:57 GREGORY, Phillip South West Road Runners MV50 340 251

252 1:39:01 LIBBY, Jason MV40 46 252

253 1:39:04 COOPER, Marilyn Women's Running Network FV50 205 253

254 1:39:14 BURGESS, John Honiton Running Club MV60 228 254

255 1:39:26 OLVER, Justin MV45 634 255

256 1:39:29 SLIGHT, Lorraine Exmouth Harriers FV50 248 256

257 1:39:32 CANNON, Tom Somer AC SM 432 257

258 1:39:38 SPOORS, Robert Trull Troggers MV50 117 258

259 1:39:38 PRICE, Matt Somerset Tri Club SM 105 259

260 1:39:42 SCRIVENER, Kelly SF 449 260

261 1:39:49 LEE, Julian MV40 179 261

262 1:39:51 ERITH, Mike MV60 391 262

263 1:39:59 PROCTOR, Julia Teignbridge Trotters FV40 131 263

264 1:40:11 BOWLES, Ella Teignbridge Trotters FV50 308 264

265 1:40:17 SAUNDERS, Vicki Women's Running Network FV40 351 265

266 1:40:20 HERRIDGE, Robert SM 629 266

267 1:40:24 SMITH, Kay SF 35 267

268 1:40:25 LYNES, Andvena SM 633 268

269 1:40:33 JOSLIN, Alison Truro Running Club FV50 85 269

270 1:40:35 OAK, Warren Honiton Running Club SM 104 270

271 1:40:43 TAYLOR, Eleanor Teignbridge Trotters FV45 42 271

272 1:40:43 DAWKINS, Neil Hardley Runners MV55 80 272

273 1:40:55 MCKENNA, Fiona FV40 233 273

274 1:41:07 WILKINS, Bill MV40 343 274

275 1:41:14 CHURCHILL, Craig teign valley rc SM 299 275

276 1:41:20 WILLIAMS, Peter South West Road Runners MV50 632 276

 

277 1:41:26 DONOVAN, Jim Teignbridge Trotters MV45 166 277

278 1:41:30 BIDMEAD, Debbie Tiverton Harriers FV40 120 278

279 1:41:40 GARDINER, Dawn FV45 172 279

280 1:42:07 JONES, Ceri KH3 MV45 610 280

281 1:42:13 ROGERS, Kate South West Vets AC FV50 288 281

282 1:42:20 MUTTER, Dave Axe Valley Runners MV55 86 282

283 1:42:32 REYNOLDS, Jim MV40 201 283

284 1:42:35 ERBREN, Milos Teignbridge Trotters MV60 83 284

285 1:42:37 WALDRON, Paul MV40 12 285

286 1:42:46 HEARFIELD, Tessa Torbay AC FV50 88 286

287 1:42:49 CORDERY, Simon SM 62 287

288 1:42:52 DUPAIN, Nigel Exmouth Harriers MV55 428 288

289 1:43:00 AYLEN, Chris MV45 204 289

290 1:43:08 FRAGOSO, Belinda North Devon Road Runners FV45 210 290

291 1:43:25 COOPER, Chris MV50 30 291

292 1:43:28 WENMAN, David Torrington AC MV40 323 292

293 1:43:33 LINGARD, Elisabeth Exmouth Harriers SF 215 293

294 1:43:35 THOMSON, Nikki Plymstock Road Runners SF 290 294

295 1:43:47 LANGDON, Jake SM 309 295

296 1:44:05 LINGARD, Kevin Exmouth Harriers MV50 216 296

297 1:44:15 DREW, Barry Carn Runners MV60 23 297

298 1:44:20 DUFFY, Darren SM 433 298

299 1:44:45 MILLS, Annette South West Road Runners FV45 137 299

300 1:44:53 BELCHER, Isobelle SF 221 300

301 1:45:09 WATSON, Nick SM 128 301

302 1:45:10 DAVIES, Mike Torbay AC MV50 430 302

303 1:45:21 FURBER, Jeremy Nailsea Running Club MV40 22 303

304 1:45:22 COTTON, Phillip MV40 75 304

305 1:45:23 BURGESS, Linda South West Road Runners FV45 322 305

306 1:45:26 MATHER, Andrew MV45 31 306

307 1:45:49 CHILDS, Peter MV55 392 307

308 1:46:05 SARGEANT, Mary bere alston reckers FV60 446 308

309 1:46:10 DAVIES, Sally Torbay AC FV55 429 309

310 1:46:18 LOMAX, Patrick TVH3 MV45 51 310

311 1:46:23 GOSLING, Brian Sidmouth Running Club MV60 115 311

312 1:46:32 CUNNINGHAM, Deborah Fairy Kissed FV40 333 312

313 1:46:42 SWANN, Roger Crewkerne RC MV60 167 313

314 1:46:43 KNIGHT, Alice Wells City Harriers SF 618 314

315 1:47:24 CLEVELAND, Richard SM 240 315

316 1:47:29 VAN DER LINDEN, Vanda South West Road Runners FV45 273 316

317 1:47:43 OSTLE, Mary Plymouth Harriers FV55 13 317

318 1:47:55 HAMPSON, Tony Minehead RC MV50 352 318

319 1:48:45 BOTTERILL, Deborah Plymstock Road Runners FV40 285 319

320 1:48:56 MARTIN, Sue Torrington AC FV45 327 320

321 1:49:06 WEST, Hannah Launceston Road Runners SF 147 321

322 1:49:11 SHARLAND, Lee SM 63 322

323 1:49:17 WATKINS, Sarah Sidmouth Running Club FV45 347 323

324 1:49:43 LOCKWOOD, Jayne South West Road Runners FV40 241 324

325 1:50:12 BROWNING, Daniel SM 268 325

326 1:50:28 FOOT, Annie Women's Running Network FV60 150 326

327 1:50:39 ROBSON, Becky Sidmouth Running Club SF 306 327

328 1:50:47 WILKIN, Sue Exmouth Harriers FV50 359 328

329 1:51:21 MILES, Michele SF 170 329

330 1:51:22 PURNELL, Ian Weston AC MV40 171 330

331 1:51:24 SALTRICK, Caroline FV50 70 331

332 1:51:27 LENDON, Teresa South West Road Runners SF 369 332

 

333 1:51:29 ANDERSON, David MV55 107 333

334 1:51:31 HARRIS, Shirley FV40 175 334

335 1:51:34 DAY, Matthew SM 71 335

336 1:52:00 HALL, Lucy SF 377 336

337 1:52:10 HARRIS, Graham MV40 174 337

338 1:52:20 NOSWORTHY, Roger MV60 252 338

339 1:53:01 CARTER, Jon LDWA MV60 102 339

340 1:53:04 HERVIN, Emma FV40 148 340

341 1:53:10 GILBERT, Kim Paul MV45 206 341

342 1:53:41 PERRY, Amanda Women's Running Network FV45 156 342

343 1:53:52 MOORE, Suzi SF 281 343

344 1:54:03 CZAPIEWSKA, Joanna SF 269 344

345 1:54:32 DEANE-SIMMONS, Nicola Launceston Road Runners FV50 94 345

346 1:54:41 DAVIS, Hester Almost Athletes SM 614 346

347 1:54:43 PITT, Susie Axe Valley Runners FV50 190 347

348 1:55:01 BARKWELL, Carol Fairy Kissed FV45 339 348

349 1:55:02 PRIOR, Michael SM 237 349

350 1:55:05 SHORT, Steven MV40 176 350

351 1:55:13 EVANS, Sarah South West Road Runners FV40 185 351

352 1:55:28 BOWMAN, Sharon Teignbridge Trotters FV40 260 352

353 1:55:28 BECKER, Joanna Teignbridge Trotters FV45 266 353

354 1:55:29 STONEMAN, Cara Women's Running Network SF 180 354

355 1:55:29 YARNLEY, Charlotte Women's Running Network SF 181 355

356 1:56:20 CHILVERS, Tony MV60 437 356

357 1:56:22 CAHILL, Ros South West Road Runners FV60 68 357

358 1:56:25 BROADBENT, Lee Tamar Trotters MV40 257 358

359 1:56:27 ALLOM, Philippa South West Vets AC FV45 385 359

360 1:56:33 SEVERN, Eileen South Devon AC FV60 106 360

361 1:56:49 GLOVER, Martin MV40 448 361

362 1:57:06 WARE, Rachel FV40 124 362

363 1:57:11 ANDREWS, Stephen TVH3 MV55 372 363

364 1:57:16 PALLANCA, Jane South West Road Runners FV45 318 364

365 1:57:35 ALLEN, Mick Sidmouth 21 Club MV65+ 197 365

366 1:58:15 HORSLER, Karen FV40 125 366

367 2:00:00 HEATHWOOD, Hannah Women's Running Network SF 72 367

368 2:00:00 RYAN, Sheena Women's Running Network FV55 178 368

369 2:00:26 SPURR, Marilyn South West Road Runners FV60 116 369

370 2:00:39 HUSSEY, Nicola FV40 354 370

371 2:00:39 HUSSEY, David MV40 355 371

372 2:00:47 ALDRIDGE, Martin South West Road Runners MV55 129 372

373 2:00:53 BOND, Helene Women's Running Network FV60 442 373

374 2:00:53 THEEDOM, Jacky Women's Running Network FV50 271 374

375 2:01:12 SELWOOD, Stephen MV45 41 375

376 2:01:51 VALLIS, Sandra Women's Running Network FV45 613 376

377 2:02:08 CLARKE, Paul Royal Navy AC SM 213 377

378 2:02:48 GYNN JONES, Vanessa Honiton Running Club FV60 605 378

379 2:04:09 FOX, Sue Yeovil Town RRC FV55 28 379

380 2:04:27 STRAWBRIDGE, Tracey Honiton Running Club SF 603 380

381 2:04:35 PRICE, Juliet Tiverton Harriers FV40 244 381

382 2:05:04 FOXWELL, Richard MV65+ 91 382

383 2:05:20 SHORT, Sarah FV40 177 383

384 2:05:43 BETTEY, Doborah FV45 192 384

385 2:06:11 WISHLADE, Joy South West Road Runners FV55 316 385

386 2:06:17 AMES, Judith TVH3 FV45 59 386

387 2:06:18 AMES, Paul TVH3 MV45 58 387

388 2:07:43 BROWN, Catherine FV40 95 388

 

389 2:07:43 TANCOCK, Catherine FV40 155 389

390 2:08:14 LINDSAY, Kirstie SF 127 390

391 2:09:25 ALMOND, Tabbin Women's Running Network FV45 149 391

392 2:09:45 HODGE, Bee South West Road Runners FV50 99 392

393 2:09:50 HURFORD, Becci Tuesday Club SF 50 393

394 2:09:53 COOPER, Victoria Plymouth Musketeers SF 375 394

395 2:09:58 BARLOW, Natasha SF 158 395

396 2:09:58 BARLOW, Lewis MV40 157 396

397 2:10:02 HEALE, Martyn Tamar Trotters MV50 388 397

398 2:10:10 BROADBENT, Denise Tamar Trotters FV40 256 398

399 2:10:28 DUFF, Jo Women's Running Network FV40 29 399

400 2:10:29 OVERD, Jane FV45 305 400

401 2:10:30 WALKER, Rosie SF 623 401

402 2:10:41 LEW, Judith FV55 631 402

403 2:10:45 RAYMONT, Elizabeth FV40 609 403

404 2:11:52 ANDREWS, Amanda Torrington AC FV40 324 404

405 2:13:38 AGNEW, Patrick MV65+ 622 405

406 2:14:11 LUSCOMBE, Linda Tamar Trotters FV45 389 406

407 2:14:40 KENNELLY, Michelle Instinctive Sports FV40 208 407

408 2:16:21 NYHAN, Daniel Almost Athletes SM 615 408

409 2:16:29 DAVIS, Catherine Almost Athletes SF 616 409

410 2:17:03 PYMM, Lesley centurion FV55 33 410

411 2:17:23 PARKER, Shelagh Dawlish Coasters FV40 55 411

412 2:17:23 JONES, Steve Dawlish Coasters MV45 54 412

413 2:17:41 COOK, Bill Tamar Trotters MV45 390 413

414 2:17:58 DOONER, Sean South West Vets AC SF 304 414

415 2:18:14 HEYWORTH, Nicky FV50 151 415

416 2:25:42 LOMAX, Michelle Tuesday Club FV45 49 416